Skip to main content
All CollectionsLive Displays for 2024 European Parliamentary Elections
2024 European Parliamentary Elections | Live Displays Keywords & Hashtags
2024 European Parliamentary Elections | Live Displays Keywords & Hashtags
L
Written by Linda Chu
Updated over a week ago

In the 2024 European Parliamentary Election Live Displays, election keywords and hashtags are localized to the official language in each country. Please reference below the keywords (Column 5) and hashtags (Column 6) used for each country in the Live Displays.

Keywords

EU Wahl, Europawahl, Wahl zum Europäischen Parlament, EU Wahl zum Europäischen Parlament, Europäisches Parlament, EU Parlament, Europäische Union, MdEP, Mitglied des Europäischen Parlaments, Europäische politische Partei, EU Politik, EU Kandidat, Kandidat zum Europäischen Parlament, 6. bis 9. Juni, Abgeordneten des Europäischen Parlaments, EU Parlamentarier, EU Wahl Kandidat, Kandidat bei den EU Wahlen, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Europäische Volkspartei, EVP, Progressive Allianz der Sozialdemokraten, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Die Grünen/Europäische Freie Allianz, Grüne, EFA, Europäische Konservative und Reformer, EKR, Identität und Demokratie, Die Linke im Europäischen Parlament – GUE/NGL, GUE, NGL, Sozialdemokratische Partei Europas, SPE, Allianz der Liberalen und Demokraten für Europa, ALDE, Europäische Demokratische Partei, EDP, Europäische Grüne Partei, EGP, Europäische Freie Allianz, EFA, Europäische Konservative und Reformer, Identität und Demokratie Partei, ID, Europäische Christliche Politische Bewegung, ECPM, Partei der Europäischen Linken, Karl Nehammer, Alexander Van der Bellen, Das Neue Europa, Österreichische Volkspartei, Kommunistische Partei Österreichs – KPÖ Plus, Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs, Die Grünen – Die Grüne Alternative, Freiheitliche Partei Österreichs - Die Freiheitlichen, DEMOKRATISCH – NEUTRAL – AUTHENTISCH, NEOS, ÖVP, KPÖ, SPÖ, GRÜNE, FPÖ, DNA, Ulrike Lunacek, Konstantin Dobrilovic, Isabella Kaltenegger, Hanspeter Wagner, Teresa Griesebner, Günther Hopfgartner, Albrecht Rothacher, Amela Pokorski, Nicole Feurstein Hosp, Antonio Nedic, Jakob Kastner, David Peschir, Martin Konečny, Severin Gruber, Ahmed Farid, Arabel Bernecker-Thiel, Alisa Vengerova, Tanja Venier, Pia Tomedi, Sylvia Dürr, Petra Steger, Tobias Schweiger, Nils Grund, Philipp Pointner, Pia Mayr, Viktoria Gruber, Hildegard Marksteiner Grasl, Eleonore Gudmundsson, Armin Mahr, Gregor Salinger, Georg Hinterschuster, Gabriel Paulus, Florian Bichl, Paul Pasquali, Ines Vukajlovic, Juliane Alton, Helmut Habermayer, Marina Grujic, Alexander Kunz, Thomas Dewald, Gregor Sanders, Markus Leinfellner, Alexandra Budanov, Jurica Mustač, Lukas Mandl, Daniela Haunold, Sylvia Neuherz, Christian Mayer, Helmut Brandstätter, Angelika Winzig, Nada Zerzer, Claudia Arpa, Joachim Fritz, Wolfram Pirchner, Bernadette Riesner, Maximilian Aichinger, Elisabeth Dieringer-Granza, Dejan Luković, Christiane Maringer, Walter Baier, Pia Wieninger, Karin Leitner, Katarzyna Greco, Roman Haider, Robin Raudaschl, Alexander Trippel, Michael Henökl, Michael Gmeindl, Astrid Dolak, Florian Tschebul, Cornelia Kratzer, Thomas Schobesberger, Peter Florianschütz, Anna Stürgkh, Christoph Pirnbacher, Hannes Heide, Stefan Prandstätter, Christine Schwarz-Fuchs, Vural Iltar, Dominik Szecsi, Thomas Waitz, Kati Schneeberger, Irene Eisenhut, Karin Herkner, Carl Michael Eschlböck, Anton Mahdalik, Jacqueline Staber, Alessandro Kopeter, Ricarda Berger, Michelle Whitfield, Lukas Pflanzer, Andreas Preiml, Johannes Eisenhut, Philipp Kapfer, Patrick Derler, Lubomir Surnev, Reinhold Lopatka, Christoph Perner, Elke Kahr, Agron Nuredini, Paul Stich, Elisabeth Grossmann, Helena Götsch, Ursula Voglsam, Julia Reichart, Valle Della, Günther Sidl, Sebastian Werkl, Polina Vekova, Eva Dohalova, Cristina Tamas, Harald Vilimsky, Anja-Therese Salomon, Sabrina Winter, Marion Schuhai, Stefan Messner, Simone Erne, Waltraud Fritz-Klackl, Evelin Lichtenberger, Markus Luger, Evelyn Regner, Erich Schweighofer, Thomas Spalt, Elisa Roth-Schmida, Alexander List, Eva Steibl Egenbauer, Mario Grotschar, Christina Müller, Marie Hartig, Bertan Özcan, Oliver Schmidt, Julian Geier, Christoph Gruber, Sebastian Wintschnig, Georg Schlager, Werner Welsch, Nina Petauer, Rainer Hable, Niklas Nezerka, Sascha Kulasevic, Beverley Allen-Stingeder, Laura Feldler, Daniel Liebhart, Aikaterini Anastasiou, Susanne Fürst, Nikolaus Kohlberger, Julian Krismer, Valeria Foglar-Deinhardstein, Florian Wunsch, Regine Stangl, Johannes Hartmann, Carina Mayerhofer-Leitner, Markus Keprt, Renate Holzer, Natalie Hangöbl, Josef Sailer, Gerda Schnetzer-Sutterlüty, Stefano Coss, Bernd Brodtrager, Michael Hornak, Alexander Gamper, Maria Hubmer Mogg, Irmtraud Salzer, Gerald Cuny-Kreuzer, Eveline Huber, Iris Glanzer, Hermann Brückl, Gerald Hauser, Georg Mayer, Christoph Schneider, Peter Berry, Peter Schmiedlechner, Markus Uitz, Ursula Ressl, Birgit Streicher-Ernegger, Karin Berger, Andreas Schieder, Annelies Rieger, Patricia Katsulis, Gerald Spiess, Lena Wimmreuter, Philipp Kreinbucher-Tyler, Stefanie Thaler, Wendelin Mölzer, Alexander Bernhuber, Adrian Kawan, Erich Gaggl, Dagmar Klamminger, Susanne Nückel, Michael Stellwag, Bettina Bergauer, Mario Kunasek, Christina Eisenhut, Claudia Krieglsteiner, Harald Gschiel, Daniel Schukovits, Doris Haitzer, Mario Jaksch, Sophia Kircher, Maria Kohen, Michaela Kauer, Bora Akcay, Michael Hirzbauer, Markus Weber, Shaghaegh Kuen, Antonia Pettauer, Kristina Malina-Altzinger, Wolfgang Mahrer, Alexander Jezik-Osterbauer, Verena König Bulasikis, Bastian De Monte, Diether Schiefer, Hansjörg Gwiggner, Jonathan Binder, Helene Paar, Vanessa Tuder, Josef Meszlenyi, Katrin Jamnig, Maximilian Maydl, Martin Mairhofer, Philip Juranich, Sabine Klausner, Wolfgang Spitzmüller, Lisa Rieder, Thomas Kattnig, Isabella Zimmermann, Felix Mittermayer, Stanislava Frank, Viktor Gugganig, Milan Lovric, Melanie Baumgartl, Julius Lajtha, Sophia Reisecker, Michael Reisecker, Kay-Michael Dankl, Max Veulliet, Natascha Wanek, Christian Weinhold, Abena Carty Pinner, Christian Kaiserseder, Martin Gatzweiler, Reinhard Langthaler, Ronald Eichenauer, Johannes Schützenhofer, Rüdiger Niemz, Katrin Fallmann, Sarah Fock, Lena Schilling, Bernd Pichlbauer, Beatrice Samwald, Fiona Schindl, Renate Pacher, Regina Amer, Judith Knabl, Barbara Plunger

Hashtags

#europawahl, #euwahl, #EUWahlen2024, #euparlament, #NutzeDeineStimme, #EP2024, #EUstimme, #EUWahl2024, #EU, #europaeischeunion, #europarlament, #europaeischesparlament, #NutzeDeineStimme

Keywords

Élections EU, Élections Européennes, Élections EP, Élections Parlementaire EU, Parlement Européen, Parlement EU, Union Européenne, MEP, Membre du Parlement Européen, Parti politique Européen, Politiques EU, Candidat EU, Union Européenne, 6-9 juin, candidat aux européennes, candidate aux européennes, candidats aux européennes, candidates aux européennes, eurodéputés, eurodéputé, eurodéputée, Les députés du Parlement européen, Les députés européens, Les députées européennes, député européen, députée européenne, parlementaire européen, parlementaire européenne, parlementaires européens, Représentants au Parlement européen, Représentantes au Parlement européen, Représentant au Parlement européen, Représentante au Parlement européen,

EU Verkiezingen, Europese verkiezingen, EP verkiezingen, Europees Parlementsverkiezingen, Europees Parlement, EU Parlement, Europese Unie, Europees Parlementslid, Lid van het Europees, Parlement, Europese politieke partij, EU politiek, Kandidaat voor het Europees Parlement, Europese Unie, 6-9 juni, Kandidaat bij de Europese Verkiezingen, Afgevaardigden in het Europees, Parlement, Europese afgevaardigde, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Parti populaire européen, PPE, Groupe de l'Alliance Progressiste des Socialistes et Démocrates au Parlement européen, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew Groupe des Verts/Alliance libre européenne, Greens, EFA, Conservateurs et réformistes européens, CRE, Groupe Identité et démocratie, groupe de la gauche, GUE, NGL

Party of European Socialists, PES, Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe, ALDE, European Democratic Party, EDP, European Green Party, EGP, European Free Alliance, EFA, European Conservatives and Reformists Party, Identity and Democracy Party, ID, European Christian Political Movement, ECPM, Europese Volkspartij, EVP, Progressieve Alliantie van Socialisten en Democraten, Renew Europe Groep, Groenen/Europese Vrije Alliantie, Groenen, Europese Vrije Alliantie, Europese Conservatieven en Hervormers, ECR, Identiteit en Democratie, Links in het Europees Parlement, Europees Unitair Links, Noords Groen Links, Partij van de Europese Socialisten, Alliantie van Liberalen en Democraten voor Europa, Europese Democratische Partij, Europese Groene Partij, Europese Vrije Alliantie, EVA, Europese Conservatieven en Hervormers Partij, Identiteit en Democratie Partij, Europese Christelijke Politieke Beweging, Alexander De Croo, Partei für Freiheit und Fortschritt, Mouvement réformateur, Groen, Anticapitalistes, Christen-Democratisch en Vlaams, Volt, Démocrate fédéraliste indépendant, Voor U, Open Vlaamse Liberalen en Democraten, Les engagés, Nieuw-Vlaamse Alliantie, Écologistes confédérés pour l'organisation de luttes originales, Partij van de Arbeid van België, Pro Deutschsprachige Gemeinschaft, Christlich Soziale Partei, Voor Individuele Vrijheid en Arbeid in een Nieuwe Toekomst, Vooruit, Vlaams Belang, Parti du travail de Belgique, Parti socialiste, PFF, MR, Anticapitalistes, Cd&v, DéFI, Open VLD, LE, N-VA, Ecolo, PVDA, ProDG, CSP, VIVANT, Vooruit, VB, PTB, PS, Anna De Smedt, Niki Blondeel, Niels Onderbeke, Dejan Stankovic, Rebecca Baijer, Gerolf Annemans, Armine Hareyan, Evelyne Huytebroeck, Olivier De Schutter, Elisa Munoz Gomez, Philippe De Coene, Adrien Croonen, Isabelle Heyndrickx, Carl Hanssens, Sophie Lecron, Marta Barandiy, Luc Pire, Delphine Bekaert, Hilde Vautmans, Laure Horlait, Duygu Celik, Eva Vanhengel, Filip Meirhaeghe, Jan Briers, Karen Maes, Elke Tweepenninckx, Helin Gümüs, Yonis Le Grand, Saskia Bricmont, Peter Roerhorst, David Pestieau, Chris Vervliet, Karin Temmerman, Minou Esquenet, Kyell De Win, Filip De Man, Senne Pottie, Pascal Arimont, Thomas Jans, Peter Verlinden, Dorcas Kayembe Stamili, Ralf Van den Haute, Hendrik Schoukens, Alda Greoli, Rozalia Csikos, Christiane Collinet, Sofie Vander Plaetse, Benedicte Claes, Heike Pauli, Kathleen Van Brempt, Janneke Ronse, Ilse Coopman, Luc Hennart, Elio Di Rupo, Fabrice Van Dorpe, Daphne Dumery, Liesbet Sommen, Inge Moors, Sophia In 't Veld, Onakoy Odimba Tandja, Bart Tommelein, Jan Steurs, Bram Vandeninden, Gaetano Morreale, Abdelrhani Belhaloumi, Nathan Blond√©, Ibe Comhaire, Rudi Kennes, Olivier Chastel, Joris Pijpen, Dick Van Grembergen, Benoit Cassart, Charles Servaty, Charlotte Thomas, Said Touhami, Matthijs Samyn, Tanguy Stuckens, Claire Vandevivere, Geert Bourgeois, Matthieu Liessens, Gilbert Jonkers, Olivier Weyrich, Charis Kamoen, Julie Fernandez Fernandez, Magda Aelvoet, Michel Vanhille, Zo√´ Tanghe, Hilde Van Steenkiste, Kelly Verheyen, Yilmaz Kurtal, Robin Gouwy, Philippe Poutou, Estelle Ceulemans, Bruno Tobback, Roxanne Shalkouhi-Coutteure, Nathalie Vanvelthoven, Wouter Beke, David Muongo, Nelly Maes, Sofie Vandeweerd, Denis Verstraeten, Jo Vanrutten, Nabilla Ait Daoud, Léa Charlet, Christian Herdt, Silken Lagae, Tony Fonteyne, Maria Vindevoghel, Farah Mrabet, Frank De Smedt, Stephanie Ngongo Matchozi, Joyce Loridan, Yvan Verougstraete, Alexandre Dermine, Samira Atillah, Farid Darmach, Shannah Coppens, David Winkels, Lucie Mbalanga Mangulia, Anne Barzin, Maarten Blommaert, Selina Adedeji Mortoni, Willem-Frederik Schiltz, Laura Hidalgo, Tom Vandendriessche, Saraswati Matthieu, Johan Van Overtveldt, Marcos Lancharro Rodriguez, Alain Tondeur, Sacha Brandt, Jean-Denis Lejeune, Dirk Vansintjan, Marc Botenga, Bart Staes, Ismail Ayed, Jos Bertrand, Marlies Brouwers, Kris Van Dijck, Lucas Thijs, Liesa Scholzen, Afroditi Maravelaki, Aymara Polanco Palacio, Maggie De Block, Xavier Troisi, Alain Mertes, Heike Martensen, Kristof Schiepers, Maarten Tavernier, Assita Kanko, Koen Geens, Bruno Van Dijck, Shqiprim Thaqi, Stijn Wille, Serge Lowagie, Ann Sinnaeve, Stephanie Anseeuw, Xavier Scauflaire, Paul Boonefaes, Hannes De Geest, Caroline De Winter, Benedikte Demunck, Lailuma Sadid, Barbara Bonte, Sophie Wilmès, Jacyara De Azevedo, Charlotte Sandersen, Bert Kindermans, Dietrich Vandereyken, Chancelvie Okitokandjo Okongo, Olivia Ten Horn, Antonio Cucurachi Enio, Antonio Cocciolo, Marleen Desnouck, Karel Meganck, Cedric Melin, Anne Caelen

Hashtags

#électioneuropéenne, #electionseuropeenne, #electionseuro, #electionseu, #électionseu, #ElectionsEU2024, #parlementeuropéen, #parlementeuro, #parlementeuropeen, #UtilisezVotreVoix, #EP2024, #EUvotes, #votesEU, #unioneuropéenne, #europeseverkiezingen, #euverkiezingen, #euverkiezingen2024, #europeesparlement, #epverkiezingen, #ep2024, #eustemt, #europeseunie, #GebruikJeStem

Keywords

ЕС избори, Европейски избори, Избори за ЕП, Избори за Европейски парламент, Европейски парламентарни избори, Европейски парламент, ЕС парламент, Европейски съюз, Член на Европейския парламент, Член на Европейския парламент, Европейска политическа партия, Политики на ЕС, Политики на Европейския съюз, ЕС кандидат, Кандидат за Европейски съюз, Европейски съюз, 6-9 Юни, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Европейската народна партия, ЕНП, Прогресивния алианс на социалистите и демократите, С&Д, Renew Europe, „Обнови Европа“", Renew "Обнови", Група "Обнови", Зелените - Европейски свободен алианс, Зелени, ЕСА, Европейски консерватори и реформисти, ЕКР, Идентичност и демокрация (ИД), Левица, Европейска обединена левица (ЕОЛ), Северна зелена левица (СЗЛ), Партията на европейските социалисти, ПЕС, Алианс на либералите и демократите за Европа, АЛДЕ, Европейска демократична партия, ЕДП, Европейска зелена партия, ЕЗП, Европейски свободен алианс, ЕСА, Европейски консерватори и реформисти, Идентичност и демокрация, ИД, Европейско християнско политическо движение, ЕХПД, Dimitar Glavchev, Румен Радев, Има такъв народ, Глас народен, Синя България, Ние гражданите, Кузман Илиев, Български гласъ, Коалиция на розата, Център, Солидарна България, Единение, БЪЛГАРСКО НАЦИОНАЛНО ОБЕДИНЕНИЕ, Възраждане, Морал Единство Чест, Продължаваме промяната - Демократична България, Народна партия Истината и само истината, Български възход, Граждански блок, Общество за нова България, Левицата, Партия на зелените, Ние идваме, ГЕРБ-СДС, Български национален съюз, БСП за България, Величие, ВМРО, Пряка демокрация, ДПС, Зелено движение, За велика България, Български съюз за директна демокрация, Неутрална България, СЪЮЗ НА ДЕМОКРАТИЧНИТЕ СИЛИ, Ивайло Ванев Вълчев, Андрей Иванов Чорбанов, Димитър Стоянов Гърдев, Александър Атанасов Александров, Павела Василева Митова, Силви Кирилов Петров, Ивайло Симеонов Костадинов, Петя Божидарова Димитрова, Александър Викторов Рашев, Иван Стойнов Кючуков, Борислав Климентов Пешев, Виктория Малева Малева, Цветан Иванов Предов, Александър Стайков Марков, Снежанка Райчова Траянска, Ася Тодорова Тодорова, Анета Стоева Вълкова, Светослав Емилов Витков, Красимир Владимиров Куцаров, Веселин Асенов Белоконски, Галя Николаева Кърнева, Борислав Николаев Маринов, Михаил Боянов Генадиев, Мартин Ганчев Минков, Цвета Кирилова Кирилова, Светослав Михайлов Живков, Виктор Петьов Блъсков, Ирина Георгиева Атанасова, Янко Стоянов Стоянов, Николай Георгиев Василев, Диман Георгиев Георгиев, Мирослав Илиев Евтимов, Маноела Йорданова Георгиева, Димана Макариева Георгиева, Венера Михайлова Анастасова, Иван Пламенов Петков, Милен Димитров Георгиев, Инна Маринова Маринова, Мериян Ядран Белин, Любомир Младенов Канов, Пламен Панайотов Пасков, Нако Райнов Стефанов, Христо Георгиев Лафчиев, Чавдар Демиров Борачев, Евгения Николаева Колева, Николина Драганова Чакърова-Вълкова, Искрен Валериев Дилов, Иван Цветанов Павлов, Максим Генов Велков, Светослав Иванов Мандиков, Кирил Владимиров Гумнеров, Мадлена Николова Пенчева-Кирчева, Николай Делчев Георгиев, Георги Иванов Янкулов, Райна Иванова Стаменова, Светозар Стоянов Съев, Добри Милчев Божилов, Кузман Илиев Илиев, Георги Захаринин Попов, Атанас Георгиев Йончев, Николай Георгиев Дренчев, Иво Георгиев Русчев, Александър Димитров Арангелов, Леонард Артур Кроян, Дилян Добромиров Муткуров, Здравец Николов Хайтов, Васил Георгиев Адамов, Анелия Методиева Никова, Марчело Стоянов Ризов, Гергана Иванова Георгиева, Атанас Иванов Римпев, Юлиан Методиев Андреев, Милко Христов Божанков, Александър Трифонов Томов, Димитър Александров Митев, Виктор Иванов Йоцов, Лъчезар Аспарухов Аврамов, Гарабед Ардашес Минасян, Дарина Петрова Велкова, Сергей Петков Инджов, Магда Николаева Сталева, Александър Цветанов Гарибов, Тодор Монов Янкулов, Смилен Маленков Иванов, Николай Петров Минков, Веселин Руменов Величков, Чавдар, Йорданов Герасимов, Захари Стефанов Руженов, Силвия Чернева Георгиева, Милчо Тончев Асенов, Васил Крумов Божков, Дарин Димов Дросев, Кирил Атанасов Николов, Преслава Янева Георгиева-Дамянова, Пейчо Димитров Касъров, Светослава Иванова Маринова, Дамян Иванов Качулски, Ростислава Василева Димитрова, Петър Георгиев Стефанов, Десислава Иванова Ковачева, Едуард Бадуи Фадел, Руси Георгиев Русев, Хасан Ешрефов Хасанов, Ваня Руменова Григорова, Георги Стоянов Кадиев, Никола Николов Вапцаров, Невена Антонова Петрова, Валентин Костадинов Иванов, Борис Генадиев Панкин, Юлиян Милчев Ненчев, Албина Алексеева Анева-Томова, Мими Иванова Караколева, Десислава Ивова Трифонова, Нора Анчева Симеонова, Симеон Цветанов Миланов, Светослав Георгиев Илиев, Димитър Симеонов Костадинов, Милена Райчова Георгиева, Даниела Петрова Давидкова, Мариела Стоянова Маринова, Яни Иванов Андреев, Саафет Хасанова Моллова, Апостол Устиянов Мушмов, Чавдар Маркос Христанов, Андрей Георгиев Андонов, Христина Тодорова Хлебарска, Димитър Атанасов Атанасов, Елица Емилова Любенова, Димитър Симеонов Симеонов, Теодора Красимирова Милчева, Борис Георгиев Кушинов, Пламена Петрова Иванова, Димитър Томи Йовчев, Васви Асанов Сахатчиев, Искра Страхилова Микова, Биън Чен Джан, Кирил Георгиев Петров, Димитър Стефанов Бунов, Димитър Цонков Иванов, Борислав Кирилов Кьосев, Георги Чавдаров Христов, Петър Евтимов Евтимов, Ивайло Милчев Кюпарски, Христо Генчев Георгиев, Станислав Добринов Стоянов, Петър Петров Волгин, Рада Стефанова Лайкова, Даниел Станиславов Проданов, Георги Росенов Джендов, Веселин Пламенов Киров, Александър Георгиев Алексиев, Калин Николаев Калинов, Мариян Иванчев Иванов, Касим Юстюнгел Садък, Румяна Иванова Иванова, Юлиян Каменов Губатов, Мира-Йоанна Миркова Атанасова, Сергей Вячеславович Махаев, Борил Петров Каменов, Филип Тодоров Кънев, Тамаш Йеньо Секереш, Радостин Петев Василев, Деян Петев Петков, Никола Николов Найденов, Антоанета Анатолиева Линкова, Румен Бончев Дунев, Светослав Жоров Лавчиев, Светлана Емилова Чолакова, Георги Милчев Чепишев, Теодора Кирилова Личева, Росен Красимиров Иванов, Кирил Атанасов Веселински, Никола Георгиев Минчев, Стефан Любомиров Тафров, Даниел Максим Лорер, Деница Димитрова Симеонова, Радан Миленов Кънев, Христо Христов Петров, Искрен Николаев Митев, Алина Добромирова Добрева, Светлан Алексеев Илиев, Настимир Ананиев Ананиев, Димитър Евгениев Димитров, Борислав Антониев Антонов, Красимир Владимиров Александров, Силвия Емилиянова Атипова, Марин Йонков Йотов, Богомил Светослав Георгиев, Елисавета Димитрова Белобрадова, Венцислав Атанасов Ангелов, Дарина Недева Тодорова, Станислав Цветков Тодоров, Огнян Николаев Симеонов, Димитър Стоянов Недялков, Даниела Тодорова Везиева, Явор Мишев Жеков, Олга-Жаклин Нури Садик Ал-Ахмед, Апостол Панков Тименов, Динко Тройчев Троев, Мариела Дамянова Павлова, Кирил Димитров Колев, Николай Захариев Иванов, Деница Христова Янакиева, Сашо Стефанов Евлогиев, Антон Ненков Димитров, Светослав Николов Илиев, Стефан Петров Вачев, Люсиена Алексиева Костова, Иван Стоименов Гешев, Руси Петров Русев, Младен Йорданов Станев, Никола Йорданов Илиев, Диан-Александра Ришард-Василев, Цонка Калоянова Цонева-Димитрова, Милен Петков Петков, Натали Мария Патрик Бигъл, Екатерина Цветанова Вилк, Мария Венциславова Карагьозова, Радослав Лазаров Костадинов, Габриела Георгиева Дакова, Богомила Петрова Михайлова, Джефер Хасанов Ешрефов, Тихомир Иванов Атанасов, Димитър Михайлов Ташев, Радослав Иванов Илиев, Бояна Миленова Йорданова, Надежда Косева Йорданова-Рамдан, Адиел Радославова Илиева, Мирослав Веселинов Иполитов, Георги Петров Мъндев, Атанас Иванов Дойчев, Димитър Калинов Крулев, Маргарит Владимиров Мицев, Васил Георгиев Найденов, Валери Мирчев Жаблянов, Янко Любенов Янев, Лидия Стойкова Стойкова-Чорбанова, Пламена Пламенова Заячка, Данаил Валериев Георгиев, Борис Иванов Иванов, Христо Петьов Колев, Александър Андреев Андреев, Мария Тодорова Тодорова, Деница Иванова Иванова, Димитър Стилиянов Минков, Йордан Иванов Малджански, Тодор Ангелов Ангелов, Христо Христов Дунчев, Райна Веселинова Милева, Николай Иванов Гарвански, Теодора Валентинова Симова, Димитър Генчев Димитров, Калоян Мирославов Маринов, Анна Георгиева Кирилова, Цвета Петрова Филипова, Светослава Иванова Горанова, Анелия Славейкова Асенова, Людмила Николова Велинова, Николай Димитров Хаджигенов, Арман Агоп Бабикян, Мария Василева Капон, Цветанка Иванова Иванова-Стоянова, Аделина Аркадиева Банакиева-Иванова, Валентина Василева Василева-Филаделфевс, Георги Георгиев Иванов, Мерал Бехатова Бакалова, Станислав Димитров Готев, Зорница Димитрова Дикова-Ранева, Ани Ангелова Вакъвчиева, Гънчо Койчев Гънчев, Любомир Иванов Стойков, Лиляна Йоцова Стефанова, Николай Ангелов Николов, Лъчезар Александров Алексиев, Цветан Иванов Цонев, Росен Димитров Желязков, Андрей Андреев Ковачев, Андрей Гришев Новаков, Емил Йорданов Радев, Ева Константинова Майдел, Илия Димитров Лазаров, Асим Ахмед Адемов, Николай Димитров Рашков, Алина Стефанова Милушева, Себастиан Жан Таджер, Борислав Красимиров Киров, Станислав Станиславов Петрунов, Георги Стоянов Владов, Цвета Ангелова Точева, Даниел Пламенов Пелов, Ваня Радомирова Тонева, Полина Венциславова Исаева, Боян Боянов Станков Расате, Елена Кирилова Ваташка, Йордан Стоянов Манасиев, Георги Христов Бонев, Мартин Серьожев Вътев, Илия Галинов Гюров, Наум Асенов Наумов, Мартин Петров Николов, Ермина Боянова Боянова, Даниел Койчев Стамов, Манол Викторов Димитров, Георги Славчев Крънчев, Александър Веселинов Новаков, Мирослав Иванов Иванов, Александър Адриянов Суев, Йордан Атанасов Петров, Ивайло Михайлов Иванов, Кристиан Иванов Вигенин, Румен Василев Гечев, Цветелина Маринова Пенкова, Вяра Емилова Йорданова, Филип Стефанов Попов, Александър Тихомиров Симов, Гергана Сашова Алексова-Великова, Събина Василева Петканска-Вълева, Велизар Пенков Енчев, Иван Иванов Френкев, Христо Галинов Кавалски, Радостина Георгиева Костадинова, Павел Енев Раличков, Николай Йорданов Аргиров, Рабие Лютвиева Кьосева, Красин Благоев Каракоцев, Грациела Иванова Петрова, Николай Георгиев Марков, Никола Георгиев Радулов, Красимира Петкова Нинова-Катинчарова, Етиен Херцел Леви, Виктория Димитрова Василева, Георги Панчев Куков, Росен Кирилов Димов, Дияна Божилова Тодорова, Владимир Иванов Величков, Росен Божанов Сиромахов, Радостин Колев Колев, Ангел Чавдаров Джамбазки, Андрей Петров Слабаков, Тодор Александров Александров, Христо Валериев Иванов, Юлиан Кръстев Ангелов, Ивайло Пламенов Шопски, Величко Ангелов Керин, Александър Маиров Сиди, Мария Йорданова Цветкова, Карлос Арналдо Контрера, Християна Юлиева Стоименова, Лора Кирилова Пейчева, Антон Кирилов Иванов, Петър Димитров Петров, Богомил Емилов Бранков, Михаил Благовестов Оцетов, Мария Димитрова Балъкчиева, Петър Николаев Клисаров, Калин Николов Павлов, Валери Тодоров Ценков, Красимир Манолов Стоянов, Живко Петров Стоев, Димитър Николаев Дончев, Георги Минчев Георгиев, Джевдет Ибрям Чакъров, Илхан Ахмет Кючюк, Искра Димитрова Михайлова-Копарова, Танер Нихатов Кабилов, Елена Николова Йончева, Танзер Юсеинов Юсеинов, Констанца Кирилова Гюрова, Айтен Байрям Сабри, Денис Александров Инджов, Мастън Османов Мастънов, Денис Себахтин Христова, Иван Енев Костадинов, Мехмед Лятиф Расим, Левент Орхан Мемиш, Синан Шукриев Пехливанов, Мелиса Мустафова Черкезова, Имрен Исметова Мехмедова, Борислав Димитров Сандов, Даниела Стоянова Божинова, Якоб ван Бейлен, Албена Симеонова Върбанова, Александър Димитров Дунчев, Георги Сашков Стефанов, Вера Павлова Стаевска, Вера Веселинова Петканчин, Веселин Николов Дробенов, Павел Павлов Антонов, Десислава Иванова Алексова, Юлия Иванова Йорданова, Емилия Боянова Балчева, Стефан Бориславов Радев, Мартин Михайлов Заимов, Тома Георгиев Белев, Валери Методиев Григоров, Камен Славянов Попов, Радостина Неделчева Стефанова, Андон Недялков Андонов, Тодор Хараламбиев Ламбев, Александър Ангелов Павлов, Даниел Кирилов Божилов, Катя Костова Николова, Албена Георгиева Митева, Светла Михайлова Милушева, Мария Сотирова Пелайо Мендез, Тодор Живков Станков, Евгени Николаев Христов, Десислава Георгиева Георгиева, Ива Петкова Иванова, Георги Димитров Чипов, Валери Василев Венков, Хриска Георгиева Маркова, Елена Петрова Породинска, Станислав Руменов Стойнев, Александър Симеонов Симеонов, Тони Димитров Баждаров, Георги Стефанов Неделчев

Hashtags

#европейскиизбори, #есизбори, #европейскиизбори2024, #eвропейскипарламент, #използвайгласаси, #ЕП2024, #ЕСГласове, #европейскисъюз, #използвайгласаси

Keywords

EU izbori, Europski izbori, Izbori za europski parlament, Izbori clanova u Europski Parlament, Europski Parlament, EU parlament, Europska Unija, MEP, Član, Europska politička stranka, EU politika, EU kandidat, europska unija, 6-9 lipnja, zastupnica u EU Parlamentu, Zastupnik, ica Europskog Parlament, Europarlamentarka, Izbori za euro parlament, Izbori clanova u EU Parlament, EU parlamentarni izbori, Europarlamentarna stranka, Europarlamentarci, Kandidat, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva,Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Europska pučka stranka, EPP, Progresivni savez socijalista i demokrata, S&D, Obnovimo Europu, Renew, Grupa "Obnovimo Europu", Zeleni/Europski slobodni savez, EFA, Europski konzervativci i reformisti, ECR, Identitet i demokracija, Ljevica u Europskom parlamentu – GUE/NGL, Stranka europskih socijalista, PES, Savez liberala i demokrata za Europu, ALDE, Europska demokratska stranka, EDP, Europska zelena stranka, EGP, EFA, Europski konzervativci i reformisti, Identitet i demokracija, ID, Europski kršćanski politički pokret, ECPM, Zoran Milanović, Andrej Plenković, DOMOVINSKI POKRET, NARODNA STRANKA - REFORMISTI, HRVATSKA DEMOKRATSKA ZAJEDNICA, HRVATSKA NARODNA STRANKA - LIBERALNI DEMOKRATI, HRVATSKA SELJAČKA STRANKA, HRVATSKA SOCIJALNO-LIBERALNA STRANKA, HRVATSKA STRANKA PRAVA, HRVATSKI SUVERENISTI, ISTARSKI DEMOKRATSKI SABOR, MOST NEZAVISNIH LISTA, MOŽEMO!, PRAVO I PRAVDA, SAMOSTALNA DEMOKRATSKA SRPSKA STRANKA, SOCIJALDEMOKRATSKA PARTIJA HRVATSKE, STRANKA IVANA PERNARA, AGRARNA STRANKA, DALMATINSKA AKCIJA, HRVATSKA STRANKA GRADANSKOG OTPORA, HRVATSKA STRANKA UMIROVLJENIKA, NEZAVISNA PLATVORMA SJEVERA, PRIMORSKO GORANSKI SAVEZ, UNIJA KVARNERA, ISTARSKA STRANKA UMIROVLJENIKA - PARTITO ISTRIANO DEI PENSIONATI, LISTA ZA RIJEKU, JAVNO DOBRO, ODLUČNOST I PRAVEDNOST, POKRET ZA MODERNU HRVATSKU, POKRET ZA ŽIVOTINJE, PRAVEDNA HRVATSKA, RADNIČKA FRONTA, REPUBLIKA, RIČARD NEZAVISNI, GRADANSKO-LIBERALNI SAVEZ, UMIROVLJENICI ZAJEDNO, STRANKA UMIROVLJENIKA, BLOK UMIROVLJENICI ZAJEDNO, DEMOKRATSKA STRANKA UMIROVLJENIKA, ZELENA ALTERNATIVA, DSU, ZELENA ALTERNATIVA - ORaH, A-HSP, DP, NS-R, HDZ, HNS, HSS, HSLS, HSP, HS, IDS, PiP, SDSS, SDP, SIP, HSU, NPS, PGS, ISU - PIP, PH, RF, Josip Jambrač, Neven Botica, Goran Miletić, Jadranka Perasić, Vesna Horvat, Ivan Pernar, Ivica Smolić, Ljiljana Šućur, Izvor Rukavina, Tena Lavrenčić, Janja Babok, Krunoslav Lukačić, Marijana Petir, Urša Raukar-Gamulin, Sanja Erdelja-Šenjug, Damir Bakić, Bojan Glavašević, Hrvoje Čupić, Davor Dretar, Bianka Flis, Tatjana Vučić, Anita Perešin, Nada Netz, Ana Trošelj, Zdena Marić, Željana Zovko, Hrvoje Štefan, Ante Pavković, Željka Medić, Josip Babok, Valter Flego, Ante Mihanović, Mirta Tomas, Biljana Borzan, Joško Klisović, Rino Rados, Jesenka Ricl, Elvis Meić-Sidić, Antonia Hohnjec, Domagoj Mijan, Nikola Lukić, Domagoj Pintarić, Dubravka Lipovac Pehar, Ankica Čiemek, Stephen Bartulica, Ivan Lovrinović, Janja Kontrec, Anel Džaferović, Isidora Rajković, Stjepan Gadže, Kata Ninčević, Mate Šimundić, Jagoda Munić, Nikolina Brnjac, Petra Mandić, Ivica Kovačić, Teodor Ostojić, Jelena Bakotin Ružićić, Marko Filipović, Mirjana Vrkljan Radošević, Tena Šamec, Marcel Maglica, Ana Domančić Krstulović, Anđelka Bijelonjić, Dražen Keleminec, Dino Erceg, Davor Stier, Marko Vešligaj, Roby Orlić, Karin Grgorović, Nada Tušak, Spomenka Đurić, Eufemia Mišić, Gordan Bosanac, Stipo Mlinarić, Iva Dellabernardina, Suzana Tičarić, Mario Vrkljan, Hrvoje Jurković, Jasminka Gazilj, Mario Živković, Milan Bingula, Ivan Sinčić, Ivan Purgar, Drita Dunatov, Slobodan Novak, Nina Skočak, Milivoj Tičarić, Nikola Grmoja, Nikola Kožul, Frane Kaleb, Ladislav Ilčić, Renata Treselj, Sunčana Glavak, Milivoj Špika, Adela Frank, Ema Kaliterna, Ivana Stampf, Romana Jerković, Borna Lozo, Milorad Pupovac, Leo Buljan, Lucia Matešić, Ina Vukić, Boris Mijakovac, Dajana Milinković, Anamarija Jurković, Dorotea Strelec, Valerija Kulaš, Leonila Koller, Renato Cottiero, Dalija Orešković, Barbara Gadža, Željko Žegarac, Marko Žorž, Josip Vitez, Blaž Rajić, Zorislav Antun Petrović, Mario Mitrić, Anka Đurišić, Tihomir Lukanić, Vesna Vuković, Sandra Crnković, Dražen Katić, Martin Pavlović, Josip Šmit, Damir Trnačić, Karla Birkić, Ivica Beširović, Dragica Žirović, Karolina Vidović Krišto, Krešimir Landeka, Danijel Kovačević, Dalibor Jurina, Ivana Kekin, Kristina Bakula, Krešimir Barišić, Dominik Klemenčić, Zoran Gunjević, Ivica Kukavica, Dobrila Kuduz, Tomislav Sokol, Anadia Kožul, Domagoj Hajduković, Ante Petrović, Božena Kuzmić, Milan Vrkljan, Marko Pavić, Judita Havaić, Katica Džijan Lilion, Ante Roso, Katarina Peović, Mariela Markić, Damir Bučar, Daniela Budiša, Nevenka Gregurić, Tomo Bilogrivić, Marjana Botić, Jadranka Pešt, Željka Šarčević, Ivan Penava, Dražen Mataković, Albert Marinculić, Mia Crnčić, Ladislav Radoslović, Matija Posavec, Ante Meštrović, Marin Pijaca, Ljiljana Plavčak, Luka Popov, Paula Bolfan, Danijela Cvitanović, Elen Jelavić, Arsen Mujagić, Lazar Grujić, Anđelko Duvančić, Željan Jurlin, Jasenko Kardum, Lidija Ferenčak, Damir Mihelić, Zvonimir Troskot, Josip Radmanić, Ema Culi, Josip Jurčević, Dubravka Kovačević, Vesna Čižmar, Erblind Stajki, Martin Orešić, Sonja Kovač, Željka Vuletić, Srđan Benzon, Neno Došen, Pavao Lutring, Mislav Kolakušić, Luka Kraljević, Želimir Lang, Rada Borić, Ljubica Pavrlišak Marinculić, Ranko Ostojić, Dušica Radojčić, Željko Stilinović, Jelena Miloš, Robert Lilion, Ivan Vidović, Damir Šalov, Karlo Ressler, Anton Glasnović, Tea Kurtić, Dario Perković, Biserka Dumnica, Jure Huljev, Danijel Marušić, Ivana Mujkić, Andrej Plenković, Zdenka Perić, Vladimir Šimunić, Daniela Jerbić, Dušan Radica, Nensi Krupić, Anamarija Frankić, Mirko Smoljić, Barica Gotić, Ivanka Luetić Boban, Tihomir Majić, Branka Lozo, Tonino Picula, Mladen Novosel, Vjekoslava Bach Vasić, Ella Delač, Vladimira Mascarell, Ivica Žuljević, Kristijan Miloš, Vedran Horvat, Ivana Pastuović, Gabrijela Martić, Ivana Turkalj, Martina-Josipa Čepić, Marko Klišanić, Nikola Zrnc, Sara Vrban, Željko Krizman, Goranka Dorotić, Vedrana Misković, Branka Kuzman, Božo Petrov, Vedran Kerekeš, Tatjana Vukobratović Spasojević, Julijana Crnjak, Denis Geto, Zdravko Uroda, Mario Gojević, Željko Starčević, Kristina Jerčić, Vito Dovranić, Josip Lelas, Jadranka Gašparović, Sebastijan Berišić, Jasmina Vuković, Jan Mišković, Marina Žličar, Željko Pokasić, Gabriela Bošnjak, Damir Gašparović, Pejo Trgovčević, Ivana Salai, Josip Tumpak, Antonia Meštrović, Enio Meštrović, Dora Zvjerković, Zvonko Tomljenović, Marta Kiš, Dubravka Šuica, Ines Taradi, Sanja Albaneže, Dejan Vinčić, Rajko Ostojić, Željko Glasnović, Igor Legaz, Karmela Romić, Miroslav Kovač, Mario Zaccaria, Milica Gašpert, Radimir Čačić, Ivana Šikić, Predrag Matić, Silvija Portner, Željka Baričević, Marin Miletić, Miranda Jamnicki Doimi Di Delupis, Ivana Kolovrat, Tamara Ljubić Zajec, Robert Hadžić, Nino Aviani, Zoran Obadić, Mateja Vidović, Josipa Vlasac Glasnović, Marija Mioč, Dragan Nemet, Nebojša Zelič, Željka Leskovac, Marie Zlínská, Jan Železný, Jiří Paroubek, Eva Chýlová, Olga Havlová, Jan Májíček, Josef Válka, Eva Appeltovā, Daniela Dolejší, Iveta Heimová, Ilona Prousková, Jiří Dienstbier, Anna Koller, Tereza Špringlová, Nikola Bartůšek, Radek Macháč, Veronika Saracino, Ludmila Večerková, Ondřej Krutílek, Jarmila Dubravská, Lucie Pavlů Řádová, Bohuslav Hamáček, Jiří Štěpánek, Lukáš Pařízek, Michal Biegl, Petr Šimek, Jakub Kovařík, Marcel Dlask, Jana Nagyová, Anna Brídziková, David Slavíček, Jiří Hynek, Petr Hannig, Lada Rejšková, Martina Doxanská, Marie Gottfriedová, Milan Krajča, Petr Mach, Kamil Franta, Lucie Červená Turzíková, David Roučdek, Osamu Okamura, Zuzana Majerová, Rostislav Neckář, Michaela Sokolová, Jiří Dufek, Nikola Zbořilová, Vojtěch Dobeš, Jiří Šteg, Nikola Šedinová Slabáková, Jaroslav Pollák, David Moos, Denis Mitrović, Oldřiška Brandtlová, Vojtěch Juřica, Karolína Lukavská, Michal Berg, Michal Riško, Tomáš Surin, Josef Král, Diana Bangoura, Jindřich Rajchl, Dagmar Kornaková, Tran Van Sang, Dagmar Klásková, Lenka Závůrková, Lukáš Ulrych, David Lavička, Věra Tupá, Štěpán Prokop, Vladimír Vaculík, Marta Martinová, Vladimír Dryml, Vincent Míča, Dana Smejkalová, David Bohbot, Martina Jiříková, Eva Pavlíková, Vladimír Urban, Michal Gill, Antonín Staněk, Lenka Němcová, Libor Hřivnáč, Radka Březíková, Beno Ge, Jindřich Kočí, Bohuslav Coufal, Pavel Bartoníček, Nikola Hrnčíř, Tereza Hýblová, Ján Chlebo, Petr Vokatý, Václav Vojíř, Ivana Batthyany, Radek Hruška, Janis Sidovský, Hayato Okamura, Martin Prchal, Lynn Tourkiová, Radek Hloušek, Drahomíra Vokounová, Václav Sogel, Petr Rohel, Tomáš Sýkora, Vanda Šišperová, Zdeněk Pírek, Filip Hrůza, Petr Macinka, Václav Pláteník, Dita Frantová, Filip Benda, Božena Jiříková, Hana Zelená, Miroslav Svoboda, Dušan Kvetovský, Anetta Maytnerová, Zdeněk Kocman, Marek Obrtel, Adam Rokos, Andrea Lorková, Jana Vařeková, Zdeněk Mlynář, Silvie Malušková, Alexandr Gegalčij, Václav Strnad, Jaroslav Bžoch, Martin Liška, Monika Vymazalová, Stanislav Pochman, Hana Matějková, Lenka Goldšmídová, Hana Skočíková, Olga Ulrichová, Tomáš Jarkovský, Martin Jiráť, Miroslav Kelnar, Michael Cardal, Jaroslava Kamarytová Vršitá, Václav Šlancar, Luboš Sedláček, Pavel Dohnal, Ctirad Musil, Olga Schwarzerová, Anna Grabowská, Ľuboš Schnürer, Jitka Kůtová, Irena Ferčíková Konečná, Ondřej Dostál, Libor Roučdek, Gabriela Svárovská, Radovan Mačák, Petr Pávek, Luboš Zálom, Jakub Krainer, Tomáš Hlinka, Jana Johanidesová, Jaroslav Mizera, Daniela Finkousová, Vlastimil Stříbrný, Iveta Krynesová, Jiří Anderle, Marie Berková, Zuzana Klusová, Petr Sojka, Antonín Venzl, Nikola Turková, Václav Lupač, Brigita Bilíková, Jan Vrabec, Ladislav Ších, Ivan Cimprich, Miroslav Viška, Klára Školníková, Jan Wagner, Julius Gergö, Jiří Koloušek, Andrea Peňáz, Petr Zuska, Andrea Pfeffer Ferklová, Michaela Šojdrová, René Hladiš, Petra Šránková Harantová, Daniel Chlad, Jiří Urbánek, Jana Skopalíková, Jan Macháček, David Dudzik, Adam Bartoš, Ivan Strachoň, Lukáš Kalenský, Jan Papajanovský, Ladislav Spišák, Jiří Knotek, Ivan Cícha, Martin Abel, Josef Šimek, Niké Hájek Jiřina, Šárka Slavíková Klímová, Sabina Harnachová, Natálie Skoupá, Petr Bureš, Štěpán Kremsa Vladimír, Michal Galbavý, Zuzana Pavelková, Pavel Mužný, Dana Doškářová, Lenka Opočenská, Yvona Wojaczková, Pavel Stulík, Jan Tóth, Miroslav Pinděš, Jan Tichánek, Antonín Teplý, Aleš Svoboda, Petr Kočí, Ilona Dusílková, Ivana Burešová Marková, Karel Diviš, Jan Marek, Pavel May, Zbyněk Hromek, Adam Trunečka, Slavomír Maňásek, Jiří Kraus, Michal Hašek, Pavel Šrámek, Jana Labudíková, Bohumil Čáp, Lukáš Kostínek, Mikuláš Peksa, Marek Kocánek, Vladimír Bušt, Jan Sedláček, Kamila Navrátilová, David Navara, Kristina Špringr, Vítek Prokop, Robert Málek, Boris Latýn, Dalibor Kuba, Vladislav Musil, David Beňák, Monika Gaszczyková, Karel Filipčík, Vladimír Kotek, Vojtěch Straka, Ivan David, Helena Jakešová, Jan Nedvěd, Irena Steinhauserová, Jana Koženarová, Dana Němcová, Johanna Nejedlová, Tereza Koranda Dvořáková, Daniela Podešvová, David Němeček, Adam Synek, Ondřej Hetmánek, Michaela Čipková, Petra Prokšanová, Julius Špičák, Jiří Svoboda, Jaroslav Vodička, Jaroslav Holík, Miroslav Kabát, Martin Hyhlík, Hana Bolehovská, Jitka Šťastná, Jiří Gerhardt, Richard Vereš, Jan Široký, Marek Zeman, Alexandra Müllerová, Radek Mráz, Viktor Rylko, Hana Korvasová, Lukáš Jedlan, Andrzej Wacławik, Pavel Opl, Petra Křenková, Ondrej Knotek, Lenka Kochová, Tomáš Franěk, Aleš Martínek, Šárka Šimoňáková, Matěj Stojanovič, Hanuš Keclík, Radúz Kublín, Andrea Linhartová, Petr Smolka, Dita Jarošová, Markéta Gregorová, Karin Luftmanová, Jan Farský, Stanislav Eichler, Markéta Nyčová, Yvona Legierská, Jiří Jaitner, Jakub Šesták, Michal Švarc, Petr Švamberg, Dominik Hanko, Petr Vlček, Petr Rabas, Romana Cerhová, Vladimír Vlk, Lucie Vavříková, Marie Šimůnková, Pavel Fischer, Petr Štěpánek, Dagmar Střelcová, Michal Klusáček, Jana Kociánová, Luděk Niedermayer, Pavel Černý, Markéta Juřicová, Michal Ruman, Barbora Šestáková, Ladislav Vrabel, Marie Havránková, Lukáš Dvorský, Tomáš Pokstefel, Viera Hudečková, Luboš Olejář, Marie Oláhová, Lukáš Komenda, Jan Skalický, Marek Vysocký, Ivo Stibůrek, Jana Borkovcová, Jiří Hurych, Roman Skřivánek, Jan Sladký, Jan Šefranka, Renata Maršíková, Lenka Kořínková, Larisa Zankerová, David Ruman, Martin Hlaváček, Miroslav Durdil, Lucie Toulcová, Helena Šindelářová, Nicola Derré, Ondřej Kovařík, Matěj Grosspitsch, Manuela Haug, Josef Bartošek, Martin Rozumek, Roman Škrabánek, Vít Kvasnička, Dana Hlouchová, Hana Janišová, Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová, Patrik Michek, Romana Šimková, Václav Bošek, Pavlína Beranová, Michal Pavlík, Alexandr Gluhov, Renata Vikartová, Antonín Dušek, David Šeda, Josef Posel, Milan Urban, Kamila Bláhová, Miroslava Kronková, Michal Truhlář, Milan Kočík, Michal Janda, Barbora Hrubá, Pavel Volf, Věra Bártová, Petr Špringr, Karel Nedbálek, Veronika Reková, Tomáš Dräxler, Jana Holomčík Leitnerová, Martin Malášek, Pavel Linzer, Naděžda Holešová, Petr Růžička

Hashtags

#europskiizbori, #euizbori, #EUizbori2024, #europskiparlament, #IskoristiSvojGlas, #EP2024, #EUglasovi, #europskaunija, #euzastupnik, #europarlament, #zastupnici, #eurozastupnici, #IskoristiSvojGlas

Keywords

Εκλογές της ΕΕ / Εκλογές της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης, Ευρωεκλογές / Ευρωπαϊκές εκλογές, Εκλογές ΕΚ, Εκλογές Ευρωπαϊκού κοινοβουλίου, Κοινοβουλευτικές εκλογές της ΕΕ, Ευρωπαϊκό κοινοβούλιο / Ευρωκοινοβούλιο / Kοινοβούλιο της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης, Ευρωπαϊκή Ένωση, Μέλος του ευρωπαϊκού κοινοβουλίου / Ευρωβουλευτής, Ευρωπαϊκό πολιτικό κόμμα / Πολιτικό κόμμα της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης / Κόμμα της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης, Ευρωπαϊκή πολιτική / Πολιτική της ΕΕ / Πολιτική της Ευρωπαικής Ένωσης, Υποψήφιος ΕΕ / Υποψήφιος Ευρωβουλευτής / Υποψήφια Ευρωβουλευτής / Υποψήφιοι Ευρωβουλευτές / Υποψήφιος για τις Ευρωεκλογές / Υποψήφια για τις Ευρωεκλογές / Υποψήφιοι για τις Ευρωεκλογές, Ευρωπαϊκή Ένωση, 6-9 Ιουνίου, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Ευρωπαϊκό Λαϊκό Κόμμα, ΕΛΚ,Προοδευτική Συμμαχία των Σοσιαλιστών και Δημοκρατών, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Renew Europe Group, Ομάδα τωv Πρασίvωv - Ευρωπαϊκή Ελεύθερη, Συμμαχία, Πράσινοι - Ευρωπαϊκή Ελεύθερη Συμμαχία, Πράσινοι, ΕFA, Ευρωπαίοι Συντηριτικοί και Μεταρρυθμιστές, ECR, Ταυτότητα και Δημοκρατία, Ομάδα της Αριστεράς, GUE, NGL, Ευρωπαϊκό Σοσιαλιστικό Κόμμα, ΕΣΚ, Κόμμα Συμμαχίας Φιλελευθέρων και Δημοκρατών για την Ευρώπη, ALDE, Ευρωπαϊκό Δημοκρατικό Κόμμα, Ε.Δ.Κ., Ευρωπαϊκό Πράσινο Κόμμα / Ευρωπαίοι Πράσινοi, EGP, Ευρωπαϊκή Ελεύθερη Συμμαχία, EFA, Ομάδα των Ευρωπαίων Συντηρητικών και Μεταρρυθμιστών, Ομάδα Ταυτότητας και Δημοκρατίας, ID, Ευρωπαϊκό Χριστιανικό Πολιτικό Κίνημα, ECPM, Νίκος Χριστοδουλίδης - Nikos Christodoulides, ΑΝΟΡΘΩΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΜΜΑ ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΟΥ ΛΑΟΥ, ΒΟΛΤ ΚΥΠΡΟΣ, ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΤΑΞΗ - ΣΥΝΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΔΥΝΑΜΕΩΝ, ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΜΜΑ, ΕΔΕΚ ΣΟΣΙΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΜΜΑ, ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΛΑΪΚΟ ΜΕΤΩΠΟ, ΕΝΕΡΓΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΤΕΣ – ΚΙΝΗΜΑ ΕΝΩΜΕΝΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΙΩΝ ΚΥΝΗΓΩΝ, ΚΙΝΗΜΑ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΙΣ, ΚΙΝΗΜΑ ΟΙΚΟΛΟΓΩΝ – ΣΥΝΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ ΠΟΛΙΤΩΝ, ΚΟΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΑ ΖΩΑ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ, Κίνημα Νίκη, ΑΚΕΛ, ΒΟΛΤ, ΣΥΝΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ, ΔΗΚΟ, ΕΔΕΚ, Ε.ΛΑ.Μ., Ενεργοι Πολιτες - ΚΕΚΚ, Εθνική Δράσις, ΚΟΣΠ, Kinima Niki, ΝΙΚΗ, AKEL, VOLT, Synergasia, DIKO, EDEK, E.LA.M, Energoi Polites - KEKK, Ethniki Drasis, KOSP, APC, Γιώργος ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ, Άννα ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ, Στάυρη ΚΑΛΟΨΙΔΙΩΤΟΥ, Άντρος ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, Νιαζί ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΑ ΚΙΖΙΦΙΟΥΡΕΚ, Μέλανη ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ, Σοφία ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ, Λύσια ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, Χουλουσί ΚΙΛΙΜ, Νικόλας Ιορδάνης, Ανδρομάχη ΣΟΦΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ, Θέμις ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, Μάριος ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ, Μαρίνος ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ, Παντελής ΠΟΙΗΤΗΣ, Αλέκος ΤΡΥΦΩΝΙΔΙΣ, Μάριος ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΒΙΔΗΣ, Ελένη ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΟΥΣ, Λεόντιος ΚΩΣΤΡΙΚΗΣ, Μαίρη ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ, Κώστας ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ, Χρύσης ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ, Κατερίνα ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΟΥ, Χρίστος ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ, Χριστιάνα ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝΤΟΣ, Κωνσταντίνος ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ, Ελένη ΣΤΑΥΡΧαράλαμπος ΤΤΑΚΑΣ, Οζ ΚΑΡΑΧΡιστιάνα ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝΤος, Κωνσταντίνος ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ, Ελένη ΣΤΡΧαράλαμπος ΤΤΑΚΑΣ, Οζ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΝ, Μαρία ΚΟΛΑ, Βάσω ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ-ΠΕΛΕΓΚΑΡΗ, Στάυρος ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΡΗΣ, Άλκης ΠΑΠΗΣ, Πέτρος ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ, Κυριάκος ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ, Ανδρέας ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ, Ανδρόνικος ΖΕΡΒΙΔΗΣ, Φειδίας ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΤΟΥ

Hashtags

#ευρωεκλογές, #ευρωπαϊκέςεκλογές, #εκλογέςΕΕ, #εκλογέςΕΕ2024, #ευρωπαϊκόκοινοβούλιο, #ευρωκοινοβούλιο, #ΑξιοποίησεΤηνΨήφοΣου, #ΕΚ2024, #ψήφοιΕΕ, #ευρωπαϊκήένωση, #ΑξιοποίησεΤηνΨήφοΣου

Keywords

Evrovolby, Volby do Evropského parlamentu, Evropské volby, Volby do Evropského parlamentu, EU parlamentní volby, Evropský parlament, Europarlament, Evropská unie, Poslanec Evropského parlamentu, Europoslanec, Europoslankyně, Poslanec Evropského parlamentu, Poslanec EP, Poslankyně Evropského parlamentu, Poslankyně EP, Evropská politická strana, Politika EU, evropská politika, politika Evropské unie, Kandidát do europarlamentu, Kandidátka do europarlamentu Evropská unie, 6.-9. června, Evropský parlamentní, Evropané, Poslanci Evropského parlamentu, Evropští poslanci, Evropský poslanec, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Evropská lidová strana, EPP, ELP, Progresivní aliance socialistů a demokratů, Socialisti a demokraté, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Renew Group, Zkupina Renew, Zelení, Evropská svobodná aliance, Zelení/ESA, EFA, ESA, Evropští konzervativci a reformisté, ECR, EKR, Identita a demokracie, ID, Levice, GUE, Evropská sjednocená levice, NGL, Severská zelená levice, Strana evropských socialistů, PES, Aliance liberálů a demokratů pro Evropu, Aliance liberálů a demokratů, ALDE, Evropská demokratická strana, EDP, ELS, Evropská strana zelených, EGP, Evropská svobodná aliance, EFA, Strana evropských konzervativců a reformistů, Strana identity a demokracie, ID, Identita a demokracie, Evropské křesťanské politické hnutí, ECPM, Petr Pavel, Petr Fiala, ALIANCE ZA NEZÁVISLOST ČR, ANO 2011, ANO LEPŠÍ EU S MIMOZEMŠŤANY, Česká pirátská strana, Česká republika na 1. místě!, Česká suverenita sociální demokrace, Demokratická strana zelených - ZA PRÁVA ZVÍŘAT, Hnutí Hlas, Klub angažovaných nestraníků, LEPŠÍ ŽIVOT PRO LIDI, Levice, Liberální aliance nezávislých občanů, Mourek – politická strana, Nový směr, PRO – Jindřicha Rajchla, PRO vystoupení z EU, PŘÍSAHA a MOTORISTÉ, REFERENDUM - Hlas Lidu, SEN 21 a Volt Česko, SENIOŘI SOBĚ, Sociální demokracie, SPD a Trikolora, SPOLU (ODS, KDU-ČSL, TOP 09), STAČILO!, koalice Komunistické strany Čech a Moravy, Spojených demokratů – Sdružení nezávislých, České strany národně sociální, Starostové a osobnosti pro Evropu, Strana zelených, Svobodní, Urza.cz, Pravý blok, ANO, Piráti, ČSSD, DSZ, SOCDEM, SPD, STAČILO!, STAN, SPD, Trikolora, Sloboda a prijma demokracie, ODS, KDU-ČSL, TOP 09, KSČM, ČSNS, Jana Krumpholcová, Inga Petryčka, Monika Kaucká Hermannová, Daniel Rufer, Zdenka Duževičová, Alžběta Kálalová, Kateřina Křížová, Petr Orel, Petr Brož, Lucie Michel Lekešová, Josef Flek, Ivana Böhmová, Jan Ksiazkiewicz, Zuzana Kudláčková, Luděk Svoboda, Jan Košák, Mikuláš Ferjenčík, Lucie Potůčková, Pavel Pešan, Robert Samsonek, Jan Brhlík, Jaroslav Knot, Pavel Fíla, Danuše Nerudová, Veronika Hazlinská, Marek Novotný, Filip Jirousek, Václav Kupilík, Pavel Havlíček, Miloš Ulrich, Jan Tkaczik, Albert Štěrba, Michal Sajdl, Libor Hlavsa, Michal Hozák, Blanka Čejková, Daniela Ostrá, Jaroslav Miko, Petr Cibulka, Vladimír Pikora, Václav Hampl, Jan Dočekal, Jiří Strachota, Šimon Hlinovský, Milan Tausch, Mirka Wildmannová, Lucie Hymplová, Alexandr Vondra, Blanka Filipová, Josef Kronych, Klára Dostálová, Martin Exner, František Kazilovský, Jiří Froněk, Petr Jakubec, Oľga Bruncková, Ema Cibík Stašová, Sandra Dubská, Ivan Hejduk, Radek Rozsypal, Luděk Toman, Simona Burešová, Václav Trykar, Petra Korlaar, Jiří Janeček, Eva Volfová, Veronika Khol, Vlastibor Čermák, Pynelopi Cimprichová, Petra Pintera, Michaela Teyrovská, Jarmila Fuchsová, Ondřej Veselý, Petr Slanina, Kateřina Bočková, Adam Hanka, Sylvie Pavloková, Veronika Blažeková, Jan Hora, Radoslav Štědroň, Filip Turek, Barbora Fojtáčková, Vladimír Růžička, Erich Kříž, Jaromír Baxa, Lubomír Zaorálek, Robert Kotzian, Andrea Hoffmannová, Lukáš Dora, Matěj Gregor, Monika Hloušková, Zdeňka Brožová, Filip Kruncl, Petr Ježek, David Kaszper, František Kopřiva, Milan Kouřil, Jaroslava Součková, Renata Borecká, Miroslav Havrda, Jiří Barták, Blanka Šímová, Robert Vlášek, František Laudát, Jan Bečka, David Vejchoda, Andrej Poleščuk, Lučka Tomešová, Adam Holub, Elvíra Hahnová, Karolina Brabcová, Ondřej Havlena, Jan Kůrka, Vendula Wolfová, Zuzana Pípová, Ondřej Urban, Ladislava Šimánková, Kateřina Konečná, Eva Tichá, Zdeněk Macíček, Ivo Budil, Daniel Januj, Lukáš Ryant, Radek Scherfer, Radmila Švejdová, Tomáš Petříček, Libor Vondráček, Nikolas Mayer, Marcel Kolaja, Marcela Sedláčková, Jiří Fojtík, Břetislav Vonšovský, Petr Bajer, Zdeněk Hájek, Petr Pavlík, Tereza Čechová Humpolcová, Roberto Mattiello, Lukáš Pokorný, Karel Hanauer, Klára Glancová, Petr Lichtenberg, Tomáš Raždík, Miroslav Sládek, Marek Kořínek, Zdeněk Štefek, Veronika Vrecionová, Prokop Hapala, Kateřina Halászová, Ondřej Kolář, Petr Gawlas, Jan Červenka, Anna Křenková, Zora Sládková, Jiří Mravec, František Talíř, Karel Světnička, Petr Sokol, Zdeněk Jehlička, Ondřej Mikmek, Martin Churaň, Miroslav Timura, Josef Sýkora, Miroslav Šrejl, Matěj Frouz, Adam Čejka, Jana Doležalová, Tomáš Cuhra, Tomáš Zdechovský, Michael Vrbka, Adéla Cíchová, Richard Plas, Martin Sklář, Drahoslava Marková, Marie Kuchařová, Jitka Bartáková Honsnejmanová, Tomáš Soukup, Hanuš Velebný, Martin Kubík, Helena Mitwallyová, Mariana Catwall, Vanda Bocková, Václav Török, Emanuel Vohnout, Milan Matouš, Jana Slováková, Jana Turoňová, Petr Doubravský, Kamil Sedláček, Josefína Kubínová, Lukáš Řádek, Helena Ryšavá, Martin Urza, Vojtěch Nitra, Jakub Kocáb, Tereza Heczková, Anežka Lásková, Petra Kokošková, David Wagner, Ondřej Vašata, Michaela Marksová, Adriana Chochelová, Vítězslav Krabička, Veronika Fajmonová, Jaroslav Čipka, Martina Hepnerová, Milan Loprais, Kamil Papežík, Květoslava Kotrbová, Radek Svoboda, Jana Frková, Tereza Nislerová, Magdalena Pouzarová, Ivo Chmel, Lenka Koenigsmark, Kateřina Jirousová, Vít Masare, Tomáš Vandas, Jana Pešková, Naděžda Franková, Adam Hruška, Pavel Kratěna, Milan Mikeš, Radka Miškovičová, Miloslav Chládek, Michal Sedláček, Adéla Šilar, Adam Ročárek, Petr Rozmajzl, Věra Nenutilová, Milan Hamerský, Vladimír Muchl, Marcela Taubenhanslová, Vít Korselt, Lenka Masná, Vítězslav Adamec, Jaroslav Sepp, Vladimír Špidla, Jakub Svoboda, Zdeněk Jandejsek, Kateřina Prchalová, Jiří Novotný, Róbert Šlachta, Antonín Hořčica, Jitka Urbánková, Jiří Schmidt, Jan Brižčala, Jan Klán, Klára Liptáková, David Šafránek, Frank Podstatzky-Lichtenstein, Miroslav Chvojka, Petra Rédová Fajmonová, Karel Protiva, Anna Mikulenková, Jakub Matuška, David Kváč, Radek Ocelák, Lenka Desatová, Aneta Lazarová, Adam Heinrich, Zdeňka Kočová, Hynek Blaško, Tomáš Kubín, Vladimíra Vítová, Pavel Černocký, Lucie Machová, Jan Obst, Martin Hurajčík, Matěj Sucharda, Anežka Michnová, Jozef Regec, Jiří Domlátil, Radim Sršeň, Zuzana Brzobohatá, Viktor Novotný, David Nejedlo, Ivana Turková, Marcel Miška, MBA Levíček Petr, Renata Vybíralová, Petr Denk, Jan Klátil, Pavel Křivka, Tomáš Skoumal, Michaela Roubíčková, Leoš Valigurský, Svatava Cekotová, Olga Sejrková, Petr Bílý, Viktor Tichák, Varhan Bauer, Nikola Vavřincová, Pavel Kostka, Jiří Kazil, Tereza Hyťhová, Petra Bártová, Patrik Doležal, Zbyhněv Zientek, Jiří Valenta, Martin Biskup, Marie Zlínská, Jan Železný, Jiří Paroubek, Eva Chýlová, Olga Havlová, Jan Májíček, Josef Válka, Eva Appeltová, Daniela Dolejší, Iveta Heimová, Ilona Prousková, Jiří Dienstbier, Anna Koller, Tereza Špringlová, Nikola Bartůšek, Radek Macháč, Veronika Saracino, Ludmila Večerková, Ondřej Krutílek, Jarmila Dubravská, Lucie Pavlů Řádová, Bohuslav Hamáček, Jiří Štěpánek, Lukáš Pařízek, Michal Biegl, Petr Šimek, Jakub Kovařík, Marcel Dlask, Jana Nagyová, Anna Brídziková, David Slavíček, Jiří Hynek, Petr Hannig, Lada Rejšková, Martina Doxanská, Marie Gottfriedová, Milan Krajča, Petr Mach, Kamil Franta, Lucie Červená Turzíková, David Rouček, Osamu Okamura, Zuzana Majerová, Rostislav Neckář, Michaela Sokolová, Jiří Dufek, Nikola Zbořilová, Vojtěch Dobeš, Jiří Šteg, Nikola Šedinová Slabáková, Jaroslav Pollák, David Moos, Denis Mitrović, Oldřiška Brandtlová, Vojtěch Juřica, Karolína Lukavská, Michal Berg, Michal Riško, Tomáš Surin, Josef Král, Diana Bangoura, Jindřich Rajchl, Dagmar Kornaková, Tran Van Sang, Dagmar Klásková, Lenka Závůrková, Lukáš Ulrych, David Lavička, Věra Tupá, Štěpán Prokop, Vladimír Vaculík, Marta Martinová, Vladimír Dryml, Vincent Míča, Dana Smejkalová, David Bohbot, Martina Jiříková, Eva Pavlíková, Vladimír Urban, Michal Gill, Antonín Staněk, Lenka Němcová, Libor Hřivnáč, Radka Březíková, Beno Ge, Jindřich Kočí, Bohuslav Coufal, Pavel Bartoníček, Nikola Hrnčíř, Tereza Hůblová, Ján Chlebo, Petr Vokatý, Václav Vojíř, Ivana Batthyany, Radek Hruška, Janis Sidovský, Hayato Okamura, Martin Prchal, Lynn Tourkiová, Radek Hloušek, Drahomíra Vokounová, Václav Sogel, Petr Rohel, Tomáš Sýkora, Vanda Šišperová, Zdeněk Pírek, Filip Hrůza, Petr Macinka, Václav Pláteník, Dita Frantová, Filip Benda, Božena Jiříková, Hana Zelená, Miroslav Svoboda, Dušan Kvetovský, Anetta Maytnerová, Zdeněk Kocman, Marek Obrtel, Adam Rokos, Andrea Lorková, Jana Vařeková, Zdeněk Mlynář, Silvie Malušková, Alexandr Gegalčij, Václav Strnad, Jaroslav Bžoch, Martin Liška, Monika Vymazalová, Stanislav Pochman, Hana Matějková, Lenka Goldšmídová, Hana Skočíková, Olga Ulrichová, Tomáš Jarkovský, Martin Jiráť, Miroslav Kelnar, Michael Cardal, Jaroslava Kamarytová Vršitá, Václav Šlancar, Luboš Sedláček, Pavel Dohnal, Ctirad Musil, Olga Schwarzerová, Anna Grabowská, Ľuboš Schnürer, Jitka Kůtová, Irena Ferčíková Konečná, Ondřej Dostál, Libor Rouček, Gabriela Svárovská, Radovan Mačák, Petr Pávek, Luboš Zálom, Jakub Krainer, Tomáš Hlinka, Jana Johanidesová, Jaroslav Mizera, Daniela Finkousová, Vlastimil Stříbrný, Iveta Krynesová, Jiří Anderle, Marie Berková, Zuzana Klusová, Petr Sojka, Antonín Venzl, Nikola Turková, Václav Lupač, Brigita Bilíková, Jan Vrabec, Ladislav Ších, Ivan Cimprich, Miroslav Viška, Klára Školníková, Jan Wagner, Julius Gergö, Jiří Koloušek, Andrea Peňáz, Petr Zuska, Andrea Pfeffer Ferklová, Michaela Šojdrová, René Hladiš, Petra Šránková Harantová, Daniel Chlad, Jiří Urbánek, Jana Skopalíková, Jan Macháček, David Dudzik, Adam Bartoš, Ivan Strachoň, Lukáš Kalenský, Jan Papajanovský, Ladislav Spišák, Jiří Knotek, Ivan Cícha, Martin Abel, Josef Šimek, Niké Hájek Jiřina, Šárka Slavíková Klímová, Sabina Harnachová, Natálie Skoupá, Petr Bureš, Štěpán Kremsa Vladimír, Michal Galbavý, Zuzana Pavelková, Pavel Mužný, Dana Doškářová, Lenka Opočenská, Yvona Wojaczková, Pavel Stulík, Jan Tóth, Miroslav Pinděš, Jan Tichánek, Antonín Teplý, Aleš Svoboda, Petr Kočí, Ilona Dusílková, Ivana Burešová Marková, Karel Diviš, Jan Marek, Pavel May, Zbyněk Hromek, Adam Trunečka, Slavomír Maňásek, Jiří Kraus, Michal Hašek, Pavel Šrámek, Jana Labudíková, Bohumil Čáp, Lukáš Kostínek, Mikuláš Peksa, Marek Kocánek, Vladimír Bušt, Jan Sedláček, Kamila Navrátilová, David Navara, Kristina Špringr, Vítek Prokop, Robert Málek, Boris Latýn, Dalibor Kuba, Vladislav Musil, David Beňák, Monika Gaszczyková, Karel Filipčík, Vladimír Kotek, Vojtěch Straka, Ivan David, Helena Jakešová, Jan Nedvěd, Irena Steinhauserová, Jana Koženarová, Dana Němcová, Johanna Nejedlová, Tereza Koranda Dvořáková, Daniela Podešvová, David Němeček, Adam Synek, Ondřej Hetmánek, Michaela Čipková, Petra Prokšanová, Julius Špičák, Jiří Svoboda, Jaroslav Vodička, Jaroslav Holík, Miroslav Kabát, Martin Hyhlík, Hana Bolehovská, Jitka Šťastná, Jiří Gerhardt, Richard Vereš, Jan Široký, Marek Zeman, Alexandra Müllerová, Radek Mráz, Viktor Rylko, Hana Korvasová, Lukáš Jedlan, Andrzej Wacławik, Pavel Opl, Petra Křenková, Ondrej Knotek, Lenka Kochová, Tomáš Franěk, Aleš Martínek, Šárka Šimoňáková, Matěj Stojanovič, Hanuš Keclík, Radúz Kublín, Andrea Linhartová, Petr Smolka, Dita Jarošová, Markéta Gregorová, Karin Luftmanová, Jan Farský, Stanislav Eichler, Markéta Nyčová, Yvona Legierská, Jiří Jaitner, Jakub Šesták, Michal Švarc, Petr Švamberg, Dominik Hanko, Petr Vlček, Petr Rabas, Romana Cerhová, Vladimír Vlk, Lucie Vavříková, Marie Šimůnková, Pavel Fischer, Petr Štěpánek, Dagmar Střelcová, Michal Klusáček, Jana Kociánová, Luděk Niedermayer, Pavel Černý, Markéta Juřicová, Michal Ruman, Barbora Šestáková, Ladislav Vrabel, Marie Havránková, Lukáš Dvorský, Tomáš Pokstefl, Viera Hudečková, Luboš Olejář, Marie Oláhová, Lukáš Komenda, Jan Skalický, Marek Vysocký, Ivo Stibůrek, Jana Borkovcová, Jiří Hurych, Roman Skřivánek, Jan Sladký, Jan Šefranka, Renata Maršíková, Lenka Kořínková, Larisa Zankerová, David Ruman, Martin Hlaváček, Miroslav Durdil, Lucie Toulcová, Helena Šindelářová, Nicola Derré, Ondřej Kovařík, Matěj Grosspitsch, Manuela Haug, Josef Bartošek, Martin Rozumek, Roman Škrabánek, Vít Kvasnička, Dana Hlouchová, Hana Janišová, Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová, Patrik Michek, Romana Šimková, Václav Bošek, Pavlína Beranová, Michal Pavlík, Alexandr Gluhov, Renata Vikartová, Antonín Dušek, David Šeda, Josef Posel, Milan Urban, Kamila Bláhová, Miroslava Kronková, Michal Truhlář, Milan Kočík, Michal Janda, Barbora Hrubá, Pavel Volf, Věra Bártová, Petr Špringr, Karel Nedbálek, Veronika Reková, Tomáš Dräxler, Jana Holomčík Leitnerová, Martin Malášek, Pavel Linzer, Naděžda Holešová, Petr Růžička

Hashtags

#evropskévolby, #euvolby, #EUvolby2024, #evropskýparlament, #využijtesvůjhlas, #EP2024, #EUhlasy, #evropskáunie, #eu, #europarlament, #využijtesvůjhlas

Keywords

EP valg, Europa-Parlamentsvalg, Europa-Parlamentet, EU Parlamentet, Den Europæiske Union, MEP, Medlem af Europa-Parlamentet, Europæisk politisk parti, EU-politk, EU kandidat, Den Europæiske Union, 6-9. juni, Kandidat til Europa-Parlamentsvalget, Kandidater til Europa-Parlamentsvalget, Europæerne, Kandidat til Europa-Parlamentet, EU-valg, Europaparlamentariker, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Det Europæiske Folkeparti, EPP, Det Progressive Forbund af Socialidemokrater, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Renew gruppen, De Grønne - Den Europæiske Fri Alliance, De Grønne, EFA, Europæiske Konservative og Reformister, ECR, Identitet og Demokrati, Europæisk Venstreparti, GUE, NGL, De Europæiske Socialdemokrater, PES, Alliancen af Liberale og Demokrater i Europa, ALDE, Det Europæiske Demokratiske Parti, EDP, De Europæiske Grønne, EGP, Den Europæiske Fri Alliance, EFA, Gruppen Europæiske Konservative og Reformister, Gruppen Identitet og Demokrati, ID, Den Europæiske Kristelige Politiske Bevægelse, ECPM, Mette Frederiksen, Socialdemokratiet, Radikale Venstre, Det Konservative Folkeparti, SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti, Liberal Alliance, Moderaterne, Dansk Folkeparti, Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti, Danmarksdemokraterne – Inger Støjberg, Enhedslisten – De Rød-Grønne, Alternativet, Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti, Danmarksdemkraterne, De Rød-Grønne, SF, Taner Genc, Elisabeth Ildal, Susanne Damsgaard, Andi Helbo Sejersen, Henrik Dahl, Maria Radoor, Mette Sode Hansen, Jacob Stryhn, Ibrahim Benli, Magnus Bigum, Kathrine Olldag, Valentina Crast, Villy Søvndal, Rasmus Nordqvist, Clara Turms, Carsten Sørensen, Kristoffer Storm, Joan Kragh, Torsten Ringgaard, Victoria Risbjerg Velásquez, Natasja Bruun Knudsen, Lars Bregnbak, Thomas Vesth, Niklas Fritz Kjærulff, Abdinoor Hassan, Vivi Altenburg, Asser Mortensen, Thorbjørn Jacobsen, Stine Steffensen, Mads Hvid, Lartey Lawson, Reinout Bosch, Michael Egelund Andersen, Thorbern Klingert, Philip Tarning-Andersen, Lars Barfoed, Petar Socevic, Egil Hulgaard, Torsten Laksafoss Holbek, Mads Strange, Jacob Rosenberg, Ditte Madvig Evald, Anette Jensen Smith, Marianne Mix Larsen, Michael Nedersøe, Hans Blaaberg, Niels Plum, Frederik Aagaard Sørensen, John Hoppe, Magnus Barsøe, Helle Laursen Petersen, Niels Flemming Hansen, Selma Bolø, Lars Høyer Holmqvist, Søren Friis Trebbien, Maria Pryds Frederiksen, Julius Schubring, Hediye Temiz, Stine Bosse, Jørn Grønkjær, Bent Juul Sørensen, Mathias Niebuhr, Flemming Kent Vesterby Agerskov, Benny Bindslev, Sune Nørgaard Jakobsen, Annette Benthien Giuranna, Melina Andersen, Cecilie Winther Kristensen, Finn Rudaizky, Sigrid Friis Frederiksen, Frederik Lau Petersen, Niels Fuglsang, Tobias Weische, Jan Kristoffersen, Bergur Løkke Rasmussen, Isabell Holck, Asger Christensen, Tina-Mia Eriksen, Rune Bønnelykke, Kim Pagels, Niels Dahl, Vladimir Stanic, Nana Højlund, Helle Jensen, Karoline Lindgaard, Julie Hassing Nielsen, Sofie Groth, Irina Bjørnø, Majbritt Birkholm, Asmus Knigge Vilster, Thue Grum-Schwensen, Barbara Engelstoft, Steen Holm Iversen, Christel Schaldemose, Renate Hendriksen, Dina Person, Runa Friis Hansen, Ulla Tørnæs, Johannes Slyngborg, Martin Schepelern, Asta Kofod, Carsten Normann, Søren Hansen, Magnus Flensborg, Nicklas Verne Jensen, Stine Andersen, John Brandt, Alexandra Sasha, Kim Elmose, Emil Jørgensen Njor, Pia Lieberknecht, Michael Flarup, Ludvig Goldschmidt, Erik Poulsen, Klavs A. Holm, Christian Schmidt Jacobsen, Karin Liltorp, Laurs Nørlund, Danny Malkowski, Kira Peter-Hansen, Henrik Thinggaard, Kristine Amalie Rostgård, Morten Vehl Bjerk Revsbeck, Anton Rosenstrøm Lauersen, Julie Jacobsen, Per Clausen, Charlotte Burgess, Mikael Hertig, Finn Hartvig Nielsen, Nilas Bay-Foged, Inger-Marie Tryde, Barikan Ismaeeli Solecki, Marcus Knuth, Martin Sibast Laugesen, Claus Bisgaard Skovmose, Martin Bech, Anton Rosenstrøm Laursen, Marianne Lynghøj Pedersen, Birgitte Bergman, Dea Kehler, Tayo Lill Andreasen, Marianne Vind, Nikolaj Steffenauer, Sissel Van Run-Kvist, Anders Vistisen, Nikolaj Vang, Louise Ebbesen, Nickolei Granell, Carsten Kissmeyer, Joäo Møller, Jakob Vium Dyrman, Lars Fogh Mortensen, Chelle Lilly, Anne Callesen, Martin Vendel Nielsen, Søren Lund Hansen, Tobias William Marney, Bonett Trusell, Elias Julius Binggeli, Joachim Mortensen, Bob Nielsen, Jan Werner Mathiasen, Rikke Lauritsen, Anders Bøge, Birgitte Milling, Andreas Grosbøll, Allan Søgaard-Andersen, Morten Løkkegaard, Yurdal Cicek, Anne-Sofie Sadolin Henningsen, Jens Frost, Jonas Pullich, Ivar Nørlund, Frederikke Hellemann, Karen Lia Fromm-Christiansen, Manuel Vigilius

Hashtags

#europavalg, #euvalg, #euvalg2024, #europaparlamentet, #BrugDinStemme, #EP2024, #eustemmer, #deneuropæiskeunion, #eudk, #BrugDinStemme

Keywords

ELi Valimised, Euroopa valimised, EP Valimised, Euroopa Parlamendi Valimised, Euroopa Parlament, ELi Parlament, Euroopa Liit, Euroopa Parlamendi saadik, Euroopa Parlamendi liige, Euroopa poliitiline erakond, ELi poliitika, ELi kandidaat, Euroopa Liit, 6-9 juuni, Euroopa Parlamendi kandidaat, Eurovalimised, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Euroopa Rahvapartei, EPP, Sotsiaaldemokraatide ja demokraatide Liit, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Renew Europe Group, Rohelised/Euroopa Vabaliit, Rohelised, EFA, Euroopa Konservatiivid ja Reformistid, ECR, Identiteet ja Demokraatia, Euroopa Ühendatud Vasakpoolsed ja Põhjala Vasak-Rohelised, Euroopa Parlamendi vasakpoolsete fraktsioon, EÜV, PVR, Euroopa Sotsialistlik Partei, Euroopa Sotsialistide Partei, ESP, Euroopa Demokraatide ja Liberaalide Liit, ALDE, Euroopa Demokraatlik Par, EDP, Euroopa Roheline Partei, Euroopa Rohelised, EGP, Euroopa Vabaliit, EFA, Euroopa Konservatiivide ja Reformistide partei, Identiteedi ja Demokraatia partei, ID, Euroopa Kristlik Poliitiline Liikumine, ECMP, Kaja Kallas, Alar Karis, Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond, Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond, Erakond Parempoolsed, Eesti Keskerakond Eesti Reformierakond, KOOS organisatsioon osutab suveräänsusele, Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised, ISAMAA Erakond, Erakond Eesti 200, SDE, E200, EKRE, Parempoolsed, KE, ER, KOOS, EER, Isamaa, Kalle Grünthal, Evelyn Sepp, Igor Taro, Üllar Saaremäe, Annela Anger Kraavi, Sven Mikser, Rainer Saks, Ahti Kallikorm, Mihhail Kõlvart, Urmas Reinsalu, Urve Palo, Andres Inn, Indrek Tarand, Kadri Tali, Hanno Pevkur, Rain Epler, Anti Poolamets, Jaak Madison, Anneli Ott, Ilmar Raag, Urmas Paet, Henn Põlluaas, Lauri Laats, Andres Kaarmann, Helle-Moonika Helme, Rasmus Lahtvee, Marko Mihkelson, Erki Savisaar, Riina Sikkut, Marina Kaljurand, Jüri Ratas, Virve Linder, Merle Kivest, Kristjan Vanaselja, Tõnis Lukas, Luukas Ilves, Jana Toom, Tanel Kiik, Martin Helme, Aivar Riisalu, Ivari Padar, Arvo Aller, Margus Tsahkna, Lavly Perling, Jevgeni Ossinovski, Hendrik Terras, Riho Terras, Katri Raik, Mike Calamus, Riina Solman, Siim Pohlak, Maarja Metstak, Irja Lutsar, Liisa-Ly Pakosta, Maria Jufereva-Skuratovski, ⁠Vootele Päi, Natalie Mets, Grigore-Kalev Stoicescu, Karmen Joller, Eero Raun, Yoko Alender, Vsevolod Jürgenson, Tanel Talve, Janek Mäggi, Kristina Kallas, Monika Haukanõmm, Hanah Lahe, Kadri Kullman, Aivo Peterson, Marti Aavik, Andrei Korobeinik

Hashtags

#euroopavalimised, #elivalimised, #ELivalimised2024, #euroopaparlament, #AnnaOmmaHääl, #EP2024, #ELihääled, #euroopaliit, #eurovalimised, #EPvalimised, #AnnaOmmaHääl

Keywords

EU-vaalit, Eurovaalit, EP vaalit, Europarlamenttivaalit, Euroopan parlamentti, EU parlamentti, Euroopan unioni, MEP, Euroopan parlamentin jäsen, Euroopan tason poliittinen puolue, EU politiikka, EU-vaaliehdokas, Euroopan unioni, 6.-9. Kesäkuuta, eurokansanedustaja, Euroopan parlamentin jäsen, Euroopan parlamentin edustajat, Europarlamentti ehdokaat, Eurovaalit, Eurooppalaiset, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Euroopan kansanpuolue v, EPP, Euroopan sosiaalidemokraattinen puolue, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Euroopan vapaa allianssi, EFA, Euroopan konservatiivien ja reformistien puolue, ECR, Identiteetti ja demokratia -puolue, Euroopan vasemmistopuolue, Euroopan sosiaalidemokraattinen puolue, PES, Euroopan liberaalidemokraattinen puolue, ALDE, Euroopan demokraattinen puolue, EDP, Euroopan vihreä puolue, EGP, Euroopan vapaa allianssi, EFA, Euroopan konservatiivien ja reformistien allianssi, Identiteetti ja demokratia -puolue, ID, Euroopan kristillinen poliittinen liike, ECPM, Petteri Orpo, Alexander Stubb, Suomen Kristillisdemokraatit, Svenska folkpartiet i Finland, Vasemmistoliitto, Vapauden liitto, Totuuspuolue, Suomen Kommunistinen Puolue, Liberaalipuolue,Perussuomalaiset, Kansallinen Kokoomus, Liike Nyt, Avoin Puolue, Vihreä liitto, Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue, Suomen Keskusta, KD, SFP, VAS, VL, Totuuspuolue, SKP, Liberaalipuolue, PS, KOK, LIIK, AP, VIHR, SDP, KESK, Henriina Rantala, Sami Ronkola, Juha Paasonen, Aarne Leinonen, Matleena Käppi, Niko Kauko, Sara Seppänen, Jarmo Peltola, Anita Westerholm, Kimmo Kiljunen, Ville Kaunisto, Satu Jaatinen, Thomas Elfgren, Mika Lintilä, Frida Sigfrids, Julia Ståhle, Susanna Kisner, Juha-Matti Peltola, Jaakko Haapalehto, Kalle Pusa, Lauri Lindén, Hannu Salminen, Markku Rentto, Rosa Meriläinen, Silja Keränen, Visa Pollari, Merja Kyllönen, Oscar Byman, Sakari Pääkkö, Janne Korhonen, Jari Karttunen, Kristiina Järvenpää, Aki Kivirinta, Sami Säynevirta, Rauli Mäkelä, Anna-Maja Henriksson, Katriina Hiippavuori, Mikael Jern, Ann-Niina Turunen, Johanna Ekman, Piia Elo, Sakari Peltola, Elsi Katainen, Tapio Puolimatka, Tuuli Kousa, Kimmo Kautio, Laura Lähteenmäki, Lassi Kivinen, Joonas Soukkio, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen, Teuvo Hakkarainen, Heini Koukkari, Pinja Vuorinen, Miika Pihkola, Maija-Sofia Ulmanen, Atte Harjanne, Kati Häkkinen, Julia Sangervo, Jiri Mäntysalo, Minna Minkkinen, Pekka Komu, Ted Apter, Teija Makkonen, Dimitri Qvintus, Tomi Mertala, Mira Korhonen-Low, Max Schulman, Maija Kuivalainen, Magnus Hertzberg, Juha Huhtala, Petra Packalén, Simo Grönroos, Inka Hopsu, Lotta Tuominen, Emmi Lintonen, Jennifer Nuotio, Riku Nieminen, Nina Nummela, Veikko Vallin, Unna Eteläinen, Henna Virkkunen, Roosa Grönberg, Piia Kilpeläinen-Tuoma, Tanja Airaksinen, Johanna Borg, Jussi Saramo, Nicke Wulff, Marika Visakorpi-Kemppainen, Jocka Träskbäck, Matti Heikkinen, Vanessa Olsen, Jouni Jussinniemi, Mikko Aaltonen, David Pettersson, Antti Heikkilä, Ossi Tiihonen, Pekka Toveri, Venla Kajan, Joonas Kiviranta, Lauri Saarela, Kimmo Lampinen, Jonas Kettunen, Perttu Helin, Jarmo Knuutila, Ari Koponen, Heidi Jaari, Mauri Peltokangas, Sauli Seittenranta, Mervi Grönfors, Seppo Leskinen, Satu Taavitsainen, Petri Rinne, Tiina Sandberg, Mika Aaltola, Tuire Kaimio, Outi Alanen, Maria Ohisalo, Jessy Eckerman, Anton Nilsson, Mika Niikko, Piia Koriseva, Jarkko Malonen, Mira Bäck, Joona Etto, Kaisa Garedew, Miguel López Sánchez, Eija-Riitta Korhola, Jouni Tuovinen, Arja Juvonen, Johanna Leponiemi, Nanna Väätäinen, Harri Pikkarainen, Petri Honkonen, Janne Sankelo, Tiina Kyllönen, Petri Roininen, Junes Lokka, Päivi Niemi-Laine, Miro Ilvonen, Susanne Päivärinta, Niina Ratilainen, Gashaw Bibani, Joona Mielonen, Ville Merinen, Tatu Tyni, Toni Kallioinen, Pinja Perholehto, Peppi Seppälä, Joel Taskila, Ilkka Nuotio, Annika Sipola, Pekka Timonen, Paco Diop, Sari Helin, Tommi Vihervaara, Timo Huhtamäki, Ari Mönttinen, Lauri Laitinen, Sebastian Tynkkynen, Petteri Redsven, Pirkko Ruohonen-Lerner, Vilhelm Junnila, Inka-Johanna Kolhinoja, Mikko Polvinen, Shawn Huff, Petrus Pennanen, Krista Mikkonen, Valtteri Paakki, Mikko Luomala, Iina Ilmarinen, Heikki Ekman, Marju Silander, Suna Kymäläinen, Eero Ahtola, Akira Siivonen, Jussi Mäkipelto, Wilhelm Von Nandelstadh, Timo Kaunisto, Miguel López, Juho Lyytikäinen, Jyri Poltto, Piritta Rantanen, Dan Cederlöf, Miina-Anniina Heiskanen, Maria Guzenina, Ilpo Heltimoinen, Aura Salla, Mika Kasonen, Eva Biaudet, Maria Rautanen, Armando Mema, Niclas Sjöskog, Sirpa Pietikäinen, Henrik Meinander, Patrik Borg, Ajak Majok, Arto Luukkanen, Perttu Jussila, Viivi Järvelä, Susa Vikeväkorva, Ingrid Möller, Susanna Strandvik, Nina Sneitz, Emilia Kangaskolkka, Marko Karhunen, Ira Toppinen, Eero Heinäluoma, Tommi Terä, Juha Päiväniemi, Ville Niinistö, Katri Kulmuni, Lauri Sulander, Toni Korhonen, Thierry Botty van den Bruele, Maria Miala, Tarja Kajari, Bex Tapanainen, Patrik Liljeström, Tiia Lehtisalo, Aki Ruotsala, Christa Lahto, Liisa Taskinen, Sanna Antikainen, Tuomas Jukkola, Jessi Jokelainen, Sami Mutenia, Samuel Broman, Niina Valtanen, Li Andersson, Oona Hagman, Heli Tranberg, Taina Hollo, Anni Kivistö

Hashtags

#eurovaalit, #euvaalit, #EUvaalit2024, #europarlamenttivaalit, #KäytäÄäntäsi, #EP2024, #EUäänestys, #euroopanunioni, #EUäänestää, #EUäänet, #KäytäÄäntäsi

Keywords

Élections EU, Élections Européennes, Élections EP, Élections Parlementaire EU, Parlement Européen, Parlement EU, Union Européenne, MEP, Membre du Parlement Européen, Parti politique Européen, Politiques EU, Candidat EU, Union Européenne, 6-9 juin, candidat aux européennes, candidate aux européennes, candidats aux européennes, candidates aux européennes, eurodéputés, eurodéputé, eurodéputée, Les députés du Parlement européen, Les députés européens, Les députées européennes, député européen, députée européenne, parlementaire européen, parlementaire européenne, parlementaires européens, Représentants au Parlement européen, Représentantes au Parlement européen, Représentant au Parlement européen, Représentante au Parlement européen, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Groupe du Parti populaire européen, PPE, Alliance progressiste des socialistes et démocrates au Parlement européen, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Greens - European Free Alliance, Greens, EFA, European Conservatives and Reformists, ECR, Identité et démocratie, The Left group, GUE, NGL, Party of European Socialists, PES, Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe,

ALDE, European Democratic Party, EDP, European Green Party, EGP, European Free Alliance, EFA, European Conservatives and Reformists Party, Identity and Democracy Party, ID, European Christian Political Movement, ECPM, Parti populaire européen, Gabriel Attal, Emmanuel Macron, 577 territoires, Action Fançaise, Action Française, Agir, la droite constructive, Alliance Centriste France, Alliance Écologiste Indépendante, Alliance Solidaire des Français de l'Étranger, Avec Vous Movement France, Cap Écologie France, CD&V Lille, Citizen and Republican Movement, Civitas France, Comités Jeanne France, Debout la France, En Marche, Ensemble! France, Europe Démocratie Espéranto France, Europe Ecologie Les Verts, Europe- Ecologie Les-Verts Alsace, European Democratic Party, Gauche républicaine et socialiste, Génération Écologie France, Génération.s France, Groupe Communiste, Républicain, Citoyen et Ecologiste, Groupe du Rassemblement Démocratique et Social Européen, Groupe Les Indépendants - République et Territoires, Groupe Socialiste et républicain, Groupe Socialistes et apparentés, Groupe Union centriste, Indigènes de la République France, La Force du 13 France, La France Audacieuse, La France insoumise, La France Insoumise, La Voie du Peuple France, Le Mouvement de la Ruralité, Le Nouveau Centre, Les centristes, Les Jeunes Republicains, Les Nouveaux Démocrates France, Les Patriotes France, Les Radicaux de Gauche France, Libertés et Territoires, Ligue du Sud France, Liste Renaissance, Lutte Ouvrière France, MAFI (MAdagasikara FIvoarana), Mouvement Démocrate, Mouvement des Citoyens France, Mouvement des Progressistes France, Mouvement Écologiste Indépendant France, Mouvement Hommes Animaux Nature France, Mouvement Radical, Mouvement Radical France, Mouvement Simple of France, MUDI, Nous Citoyens France, Nouveau Parti Anticapitaliste France, Nouvelle Action Royaliste France, Nouvelle Donne, Nouvelle Écologie Démocrate France, Parti Communiste des Ouvriers de France, Parti de Gauche, Parti de l'In-nocence France, Parti de la France, Parti Écologiste France, Parti Fédéraliste Européen France, Parti Nationaliste Français, Parti Pirate France, Parti Radical de Gauche France, PCF, Place au Peuple, Place Publique France, Pôle de Renaissance Communiste en France, Rassemblement national,

Rassemblement National France, Reconquête Party of France, Régions et Peuples Solidaires, Renouveau Français, République Souveraine France, Révolution Écologique pour le Vivant France, Parti socialiste de France, Soldiarite et Progres, Souveraineté, identité et libertés France, Soyons Libres France, Territoire de progrès, Territoires de Progrès France, The Republicans Party of France, UDI, Union Communiste Libertaire France, Union des Démocrates Musulmans Français, Union Populaire republicaine, Volt France, POUR UNE HUMANITE SOUVERAINE, POUR UNE DEMOCRATIE REELLE : DECIDONS NOUS-MEMES !, LA FRANCE FIERE, MENEE PAR MARION MARECHAL ET SOUTENUE PAR ÉRIC ZEMMOUR, LA FRANCE INSOUMISE - UNION POPULAIRE, LA FRANCE REVIENT ! AVEC JORDAN BARDELLA ET MARINE LE PEN, EUROPE ECOLOGIE, FREE PALESTINE, PARTI ANIMALISTE - LES ANIMAUX COMPTENT, VOTRE VOIX AUSSI, PARTI REVOLUTIONNAIRE COMMUNISTES, PARTI PIRATE, BESOIN D'EUROPE, PACE - PARTI DES CITOYENS EUROPEENS, POUR L'ARMEE EUROPEENNE, POUR L'EUROPE SOCIALE, POUR LA PLANETE !, ÉQUINOXE : ÉCOLOGIE PRATIQUE ET RENOUVEAU DÉMOCRATIQUE, ECOLOGIE POSITIVE ET TERRITOIRES, LISTE ASSELINEAU-FREXIT, POUR LE POUVOIR D'ACHAT ET POUR LA PAIX, PAIX ET DECROISSANCE, POUR UNE AUTRE EUROPE, LA DROITE POUR FAIRE ENTENDRE LA VOIX DE LA FRANCE EN EUROPE, LUTTE OUVRIERE LE CAMP DES TRAVAILLEURS, CHANGER L'EUROPE, NOUS LE PEUPLE, POUR UN MONDE SANS FRONTIERES NI PATRONS, URGENCE REVOLUTION !, « POUR LE PAIN, LA PAIX, LA LIBERTE ! » PRESENTEE PAR LE PARTI DES TRAVAILLEURS, L'EUROPE ÇA SUFFIT !, NON ! PRENONS-NOUS EN MAINS, FORTERESSE EUROPE - LISTE D'UNITE NATIONALISTE, REVEILLER L'EUROPE, NON A L'UE ET A L'OTAN, COMMUNISTES POUR LA PAIX ET LE PROGRES SOCIAL, ALLIANCE RURALE, FRANCE LIBRE, EUROPE TERRITOIRES ÉCOLOGIE, LA RUCHE CITOYENNE, GAUCHE UNIE POUR LE MONDE DU TRAVAIL SOUTENUE PAR FABIEN ROUSSEL, DEFENDRE LES ENFANTS, ÉCOLOGIE AU CENTRE, DEMOCRATIE REPRESENTATIVE, ESPERANTO LANGUE COMMUNE, Raphael Seilhes, Fabrice Lucas, Cédric Faye, Carine Sandon, Diane Lagrange, Vincent Guibert, Nathalie Arthaud, Vincent Duquenne, Karine Bastard, Cécile Muschotti, Sandra Laporte, Pierre-Yves Cadalen, Kenza Athanasopoulos, Pernelle Richardot, Jean-François Auzal, Laurence Sailliet, Cedrick Roman, Émile Fromont, Marie-Claire Cailletaud, Luis Correia de Sa, Laurent Castillo, Anaïta David, Corinne Delaporte, Isabelle Jacono, Mario Rinaldi, Camille Mayzoue, Aurélien Le Coq, Manu Blanco, Valérie Boyer, Julie Lasne, Jean-Marc Durand, Mehdi Chtioui, Isabelle Bonnet, Allan Popelard, Jonas Cardoso, Eric Correira, Thomas Pellerin Carlin, Laura Vandomme, Agathe Raimbert, Véronique Poux, Antoine De Scorraille, Marie-Pierre Chevallier, Christophe Dumont, Jérémy Zen, Anne Zanditénas, Marion Détais, Franck Poirier, Jacqueline Uhart, Elisabeth Freund Ducatez, Isabelle Le Callennec, Guilhem Carayon, Kamel Bouzad, Jean-Baptiste Gaubert, Béatrice Canel-Depitre, François Thiollet, Patricia Lime Vieille, Elise Louvet, Martine Amelin, Chloé Ridel, Vincent Sénétaire, Albert Levy, David Saforcada, Dominique Julien-Labruyere, Arnaud Payen, Eddie Jacquemart, Jean-Marc Germain, Léon Deffontaines, Lilla Uveges, Céline Imart, Alexandra Godfrin, Aminata Pallud, Antoine Heurtel, Françoise Ropiteau Urbani, Fabien Roussel, Terenci Vera, Arlette Laguiller, Cécile Caillou-Robert, Emma Fourreau, Sophie Marinopoulos, Guillaume Prevel, Eléonore Bez, Philippe Demarquez, Nil Caouissin, Lilianne Delwasse, Sylvain Gougouzian, François Tabuteau, Eva Joly, Francine Chopard, Adeline Guibert, Vincent De Cabissole, Stéphane Bijoux, Christel Helstroffer, Samuel Bresse, Jean Lassalle, Nathalie Colin-Oesterlé, Fabienne Mignot, Gilles Lebreton, Martial Mutte, Thibaut Vinci, Christopher Lime, Patrick Dray, Franck Boyaval, Pierre Prodhomme, Alice Pjie, Leïla Chaibi, Jean-Paul Jeandon, Muriel Palmade-Gimenez, Adrien Naizet, Justin Amiot, Zahra Bencharif, Cyrille Maret, Claude Gruffat, Gabriel Jean-Marie, Edith Pugnet, Michel Debout, Arash Saeidi, Anne-Sophie Frigout, Céline Sauviniat, Alexandre Godard, Véronique Langlais, Hugo Sajhau, Emmanuel Maurel, Martine Nourry, Brahim Ali, Cédric Villani, Sadia Hadj-Abdelkader, Carole Mouge, Rody Tolassy, Julien Aubert, Georges Kuzmanovic, Félicie Renon, Marie Eve Perru, Joachim Murat, Jennifer De Temmerman, Jean-Marie Nomertin, Camel Essom, Bérenger Cernon, Fleur Laronze, Marina Mesure, Aurélien Caron, Renée Potchtovik, Stefan Etienney, Édith Duquesnoy, Bruno Battail, Damien Claudel, Margaux Vidal, Mathilde Lagrange, Tarja Fauvet, Emmanuel Boutterin, Camille Hertz, Jean-Pierre Baracco, Marc-Antoine Leroy, Sylvie Sicard, Josefa Torres, Catherine Van Cauteren, Laure Curvale, Jennifer Lehot, Pierre Karleskind, Nordine Raymond, Manon Aubry, Jerome Hirigoyen, Laura Hans, Julien Sanchez, Philippe Grégoire, Isabel Macias Valcayo, Philippe Berrée, Catherine Griset, Patrick Molinoz, Theodore Cazals, Louise Pellier, Hugo Roche Poggi, Julie Lopes, Pierre Benassaya, Cédric Fischer, Asma Rharmaoui-Claquin, Stéphanie Yon-Courtin, Sabine Billard, Fabrice Leggeri, François Meunier, Julie Rechagneux, Séverine Figuls, Leila Arfoutni, Éric Bellet, Sylviane Chêne, Laurence Farreng, Mathieu Fournier, Dominique Riquet, Corentin Soleilhac, Vivette Joly, Simon Riffault, Sacha Courtial, Stéphane Ravacley, Kelig Lagrée, Philippe Meynier, Aurore Artigues, Ilana Cicurel, Fabian Hellwig, Philippine Heyman, Géraldine Maiyé, Diara Camarra, Marie-Claude Rondeaux, Valérie Robert, Christophe Garcia, Erwan Rowou, Anne Camo, Claire Desmares, Muriel Ressiguier, Thomas Iglésis, André Chassaigne, Laurence Goncalves, Cathy Apourceau-Poly, Clément Fortin, Marianne Ranke Cormier, Maxime Da Silva, Marielle Lemaitre, Sofia Djeddi, Sophie Hervé, David Cormand, Christophe Mathieu, Romain Van den Broucke, Kaoutar Dahoum, Cédic Othily, Joëlle Martinaux, Alexandre Varaut, Guillaume Lacroix, Sophie Couder, Laetitia Rigaudière, Jean-Thomas Debe, Florence Claudepierre, Flora Ghebali, Sébastien Gautheron, Pascale Bories, Jean-Christophe Turpin, Soukaïna El Khayati, Julie Lucotte, Ilona Huthwohl, Dominique Revoy, Dieynaba Diop, Pascale Advenard, Sebastian Zebrowsky, Pierre Beyssac, Bernard Guetta, Abdellah Aksas, Manon Ovion, Malena Adrada, Patrick Charron, Eva Roitmann, Laura Vendegou, Alix Baizet, Agnès Ryst, Pascal Le Manach, Manon Delorme, Loris Dumas, Catherine Dehay, Olivier Le Penven, Jean-François Jalkh, Jonathan Lachaise, Karl-Henri Voizard, Julie Geguan, Michèle Becker, Ulysse Gounelle, Gwendoline Delbos-Corfield, Caroline Zorn, François-Xavier Bellamy, Salima Inezarène, Charlotte Picard, Pierre Tebaldini, Samia Jaber, Jean Mallot, Pauline Rapilly Ferniot, Olivier Delorme, Geoffroy Didier, Marie Jouveau, Marie Mainville, Cécile Cukierman, Frédéric Seigle-Murandi, Jean-Pierre Audy, Yvan Garcia, Lou Noirclere, Vincent Goutagny, Nadine Lemoine, Rayna Stamboliyska, Cecilia Maze, Merryl Messaoudi, Pierre Jouvet, Jean-Patrick Nicolas, Naci Yildirim, David Labiche, Philippe Sohm, Chantal Cutajar, Ronan Kerleo, Christophe Le Dorven, Logan Brague, Thomas Lambert, Damien Cornu, Cécile Pottier, Gérard Bouquet, Titouan Faucheux, Chadia Bailet, Jean-Pierre Mercier, Emma Rafowicz, Christine Patte, Thomas Bonnefoy, Christophe Lamboley Depoire, Soulé N’Gaïdé, Stephanie Dembak Dijou, Daniel Combo, Christophe Blanckaert, Camille Petron, Malika Sorel, Maryse Ullman, Patrick Malavieille, Véronique Fouchécourt, Paul Cruz, Flavien Cartier, Morgane Frappa, Christophe Clergeau, Ary Yee Chong Tchi Kan, Sarah Kerrich, Richard Blanco, Stéphane Pellet, Catherine Senaud Arramy, Romain Vilaud, Max Orville, Sylvie Josserand, Dimitri Breiner, Selma Labib, Anne Brunet, Bora Yilmaz, Sylvain Cayard, Jean-Paul Garraud, Lélio Moreau, Dylan Boutiflat, Didier Leportois, Philippe Corruble, Manon Pellicori, Laura Affortit, Valérie Foissey, Sophie Camard, Sandrine Dedet Cabillon, Sandra Blaise, Benoit Calmels, Anthony Smith, Nicolas Bazille, Rémi Mogenet, Jean Burel, Montserrat Casacuberta Palmada, Frédéric Monteil, Gilles Boyer, Charlotte Baelde, Frédéric Schneider, Amine Kessaci, Véronique Leblanc, Christophe Grudler, Annabelle Huet, Khadija David, Jean-Michel Guérineau, Frédéric Vermeulin, Lefteris Vasilopoulos, Lucas Peyre, Christian Razeau, François Garcau, Jean-Christophe Fromantin, Fatiha Mellah, Brigitte Blanc, Jacqueline Simonnet, Christine Lambart, Owen Vassellerie, Zoé Gadeyne, Thierry Deneuve, Nathaly Antona, Bernard Zamora, Nathan Fouenard, Richard Vacquer, Angéline Furet, Yoann Brossard, Gaël Quirante, Cécile Richard, Fabienne Keller, Sylvain Thomas, Jean Pascal Zanders, Laura Eldracher, Perrine Mathias, Yves Gernigon, Karim Ziady, Lola Daval, Colin Martet, Aloïs Lang-Rousseau, Pierre Lacaze, Clémence Lambert, Céline Sabi, Celine Geissmann, Marie Brasier Clain, Jean-Marie Guillaumin, Gabriel Laumosne, Pedro Guanaes Netto, France Gerbal Medalle, Nathalie Porte, Frédérique Bonnard Le Floc´h, Clément Riquet, Frédéric Duboucher, Latifa Chay, Dimitri Mozdzierz, Jean-Lin Lacapelle, Daniel Guiraud, Michaël Vincent, Valentin Bricourt, Mahmut Gundesli, Iana Dreyer, Thomas Rose, Ahdoulaye Diarra, Philippe Le Pont, Isabelle Chenou, Sylvie Brunet, Duncan Frénéhard, Nicolas Tardieu, Serge Latchoumanin, Miron Cusa, Anne Sander, Thierry Ballarin, Louis Picamoles, Annie Levy Mozziconacci, Fabrice Pujos, Léo Christophe, Willy Schraen, Alexandre Basque, Irène Tolleret, Maxime Viancin, Catherine Hélayel, Sébastien Billard, Jérôme Dumarty, Éric Pecqueur, Sébastien Peugnet, Salima Yenbou, Catherine Collinet Jung, Claude Grébil, Anne Chamayou, Nathalie Thiébaut, Céline Thiebault-Martinez, Guillaume Laurent, Yann Wehrling, Marianne Margaté, Gwenola Bouriel, Clémence Thomasson, Pierre Pimpie, Pedro Ortún Silvá, Rita Maalouf, Louise Heritier, Zerrin Bataray, Christophe Estève, Thierry Valette, Françoise Benoit-Lizon, Anaëlle Taddei, Gérald Nivelon, Yannick Jadot, Aline Mouseghian, Eric Lafond, Valentine Labourdette, Eric Marre, Emilia Sinsoilliez, Marzieh Flaischer, Apolline Tyburczy, Simon Dahy, Guillaume Coulon, Michel Beaupré, Lola Yaiche, François Asselineau, Farida Megdoud, Benat Arrabit, Marine Reffay, Lucas Lefranc, Ninuwé Descamps, Marlène Latrille Heredia, Antoine Colin, Adèle Kopff, Joël-Pierre Chevreux, Armelle Granger, Sigrid Gérardin, Jeanne Sotter, Jean-Philippe Allenbach, Géraldine Pigault, Virginie Joron, Marion Jaffré, Guillaume Lescaut, Philippe Folliot, Dominique Bilde, Catherine Amalric, Delphine Briday, Marine Tondelier, Eddy Le Beller, Valérie Deloge, Audrey Teillet, Benjamin Basset, Charline Joliveau, Nathalie Loiseau, Frédéric Boccara, Jonathan Florit, David Alexandre, Gracianne Bec, Hélène Bidard, Brigitte Reynard, Laurent Leturque, Aurore Plotu, Quentin Lagallarde, Younous Omarjee, Christophe Gomart, Denise Leiboff, Colette Capdevielle, Fabrice Boigard, Octave Pouillot, Morgane Lachiver, Maxime Bergonso, Christine Mequignon, Matthieu Barberis, Fatima Khallouk, Thiebaut Weber, Véronique Paolantoni, Julien De Benito, Myriam Thieulent, Stéphanie Cauzit, Lancelot Forestier, Jean-Marie Brom, Florence Loury, Georges Homs, Juliana Metivier, Eric Damamme, Elisabeth Jutel, Alix Soler-Alcaraz, Manela Vesaphong, Charles Dutau, Murielle Bernard, Juliette Méadel, Thierry Coulombel, Nicolas Pereira, Damien Carême, Laurent Miermont, Séverine Véziès, Jérémy Decerle, Hadrien Laurent, Jack-Yves Bohbot, Cécilia Bossard, Marie Savre, Sven Franck, Yannick Rolland, Sophia Popoff, William Dumoulin, Emmanuelle Mignon, Hervé Rivière, Laure Quignard, Pierre Rivet, Perrine Richard, Kevin Capron, Camille Hoteman, Benjamin Cuillé, Emeline Hamon, Cédric Viero, Claire Cabanel, Ingrid Viot, David Mohamed, Amandine Liard, Joëlle Fontaine, Stéphane Bourgeon, Nora Mebarek, Lionel Vest, Bruno Seigle Murandi, Florian Marteau, Jérémy Bizet, Charlotte Vaillot, Didier Cugy, Claire Rocher, Béatrice Bellay, Vanessa Cros, Violaine Gillet, Thomas Fromentin, Robin Fontaine, Nolwenn Henry, Gaxuxa Elhorga Dargains, Noël Mamère, Nicolas Lacroix, Catherine Bry, Amar Bellal, Catherine Fontaine, Ines Andrieu d'Iray, Sabrina Grimaldi, Maxence Helfrich, Laurent Favre, Claire Reboisson, Mathilde Oudin, Haby Ka, Philippe Conte, Alizée Mosdier, João Martins-Pereira, Michel Piot, Fanny Quandalle, Martin Passard, Cecilia Gondard, Brice Allemandou, Temanuata Girard, François Alfonsi, Teddy Munoz, Héloïse Dhalluin, Eric Minardi, Thierry Mariani, Marylène Faure, Guillaume Larrivé, Frédéric Drain, Anna Maillard, Rachel Savin Puget, Olivier Spiesser, Gersende Le Maire, Aleksandar Nikolic, Catherine Bompard, Nathan Doude von Troostwijk, Sophie-Charlotte Van Robais, Nathalie Maurize, Joël Broc, Marion Bigoin, Hervé Guerrera, Gaëtan Dussausaye, Inès Toiron, Quentin Charoy, Brigitte Cassigneul, Isabelle Plotu, Véronique Robert, Myriam Graba, Melissa Camara, Nadia Aouchiche, Roberto Bonino, Régis Godec, Marie Cavalie Noua, Lucie Fournel, Sylvain Amrate, Mohamed Bensaada, Hervé Mesnager, Anne Wendenburg, Marion Beauvalet, Laurent Thérond, Béatrice Leccia, Christelle Gobert, Céline Wira, Eric Roitmann, France Jamet, Jerica Puterle, Marie-Joelle Languilla-Canuet, Stéphane Delahaye, Agathe Martin, Anouck Juraver, Corinne Brière, Annika Bruna, Mathilde Androuët, Isabelle Yvos, Souad Amidou, Gautier Weinmann, Jacques Burguière, Violette Folgado, Sandrine Lamire-Burtin, Guy Lavocat, Pierre Carret, Delphine Rochet, Claire Fita, Mélanie Vogel, Charles Braine, Véra Tur, Raphael Galmiche, Anne Gaêlle Badiola, Richard Dartois, Eddine Ariztegui, Alexandre Bisquerra, Jeannine Erbland, Clément Artigue, Karine Dreyfuss, Josiane Costes, Élisabeth Faucon, Olivier Nicolas, Valentin Plichon Kauffmann, Carole Santamaria, Christelle Rigoll, Eliott Boulais-Rivière, Rima Hassan, Kévin Vercin, Muriel Pascal, Valérie Jacq, Marie-Pierre Vedrenne, Bénédicte Monville, Valentin Porte, Karim Boukhachba, Raphaël Glucksmann, Cécilia Fonseca, Florence Ginisty, Maud Sicard, Jean Poncharal, Pierre Moze, Bernard Leterrier, Lionel Lerogeron, Virginio Cestaro, André Douard, Julien Leonardelli, Konstantinos Mousafeiris, Valérie Hayer, Maël Rannou, Valérie Chartrain, Simon Nordmann, Marie Mesmeur, François Varani, Gilles Pennelle, Nadine Morano, Victor Lachenait, Jérémy Langlade Nouchy, Elektra Papas, Corinne Jeannette, Juliette Charlot, Pierre Thionnet, Mohamed Awad, Priscillia Ludosky, Christian Lammens, Antoine Jendzio Verdasca, Corinne Martin, Hugo Bidault, Franck Guéguéniat, Céline Piot, Anne Thiriat-Chanel, André Rougé, Sébastien Girard, Sybille Douvillez, Patricia Chagnon, Jacques Borie, Anne Grau, Sandra Krief, Pauline Pernot, Hélène Beyssac, Daniel Ibanez, Audric Alexandre, Myriam El Yassa, Aurore Lalucq, Virginie Chauchoy, Zohra Briand, Thierry Vandeplassche, François Béchieau, Aurélia Beigneux, Brahim Jlalji, Marie-Annick Barthe, Camille Hachez, Michel Larive, Laurent Blanchard, Lydia Destenay, Diego Scapin, Muriel Jozeau Marigné, Grace Mpondo, Béatrice Labruyère, Pauline Tournier, Murielle Laurent, Émilien Cousin Hamelal, Xavier Czapla, Reda Belkadi, Kévin Gardeau, Ariane Martin, Frédéric Orain, Gwenael Floch, Elise Magne, Caroline Roose, Chiara Pannunzio, Anne Grieu, Franck Delalande, Isabelle Jensen, Pascale Piera, Christophe Hugon, Hicham Boujlitat, Taran Marec, Nicolas Mutte, Alain Ziegler, Frédéric Exertier, Vanessa Chauvin Degenne, David Dolui, Anne Sanchez, Jérémy Savatier, Victor Certain, Martine Fiedler, Laurent Romary, Ana Ollet, Aurélie Jochaud, Marie Toussaint, Muriel Courtay, François Roche, Cyril Cambray, Alexis Villanueva, Maryse Renaudin, Agnès Prunier, Andréa Kotarac, Ali Kaya, Maël Brillant, Lynda Kebbas, Arnaud Durand, Servane Pater, Rémi Lukowski, Andy Isamba, Hélène Sanchez, Anne-Marie Hautant, Patricia Rogier, Mink Takawé, Marie Dauchy, Mathieu Peramiquel, Mathieu Membrede, Billy Chrétien, Denis Schmid, Fabien Gâche, Gulsen Yildirim, Charles Silvain, Gauvain Schalchli, Muriel Fusi, Christine Biardeau, Jean Luc Suze, Farouk Amri, Nacer Kettane, Abdelkader Lahmar, Stéphanie Brucci, Arthur Lemoine, Marie Questiaux, Vincent Szlingier, Chloé Sagaspe, Stéphanie Anfray, Axel Maignan, Marc Dorel, Annie Boubault, Dalale Belhout, Françoise Dehut, Éric Sargiacomo, Douchka Markovic, Hacène Chibane, Ghislain Goubet, Lucie Passard, Estelle Jaquet, Yann Guéguen, Adem Ozdemir, Christian Brice, Christian Curdy, Patrice Villeret, Giona Temistocle, Anthony Gonçalves, Deniz Boy, Christine Courade, Valérie Hamon, Fabienne Delorme, Céline L'Huillier, Caroline Reys, François Bousso, Denis Lieb, Matthieu Valet, Larbi Naceri, Pierre Ouzoulias, Aubin Verilhac, Mélanie Disdier, Cécile Arroyas Piquet, Jordan Bardella, Camille Brunel, Michaël Crochet, Thara Fortin, Isabelle Amaglio-Térisse, Anna Sinsoilliez, Pierre Rouve, Joëlle Marie Reine, Thierry Parat,Loïc Eleloue-Valmar, Maud Rebibou, Philippe Olivier, Thierry Godard, Anne Saouter, Emilien Oumehdi, Salah Keltoumi, Valentin Silouangkhot, Daphné Le Dunf, Angelo Giordano, Auréliano Lopes, Johannes Leininger, Sandra Pereira-Ostanel, Grégory Perche, Pauline Dumas, Catherine Vendetti, Camille Frouard, Lydie Massard, Hélène Thouy, Guillaume Perchet, Laurent Sachot, Adrien Copros, Nathalie Mulot, Nahima Lounis, Mickael Idrac, Louis Monnier, François Kalfon, Katja Krüger, Pierre-Alexandre Guesdon, Laurence Hardouin, Marie Ducruet, Jérémy Roques, Nicolas Touron, Frédéric Nihous, Michel Darras, Mounir Satouri, Catherine Chabaud, Nathalie Malhole, Jean Tellechea, Anaïs Cherifi, Bruno Faure, Louise Fève, Jacques Chanudet, Chloe Petat, Karima Delli, Pierre Nordemann, Florence Gille Dahy, Colette Chaigneau, Marie-Hélène Ivol, Laurence Duffaud, Francesca Gasparini, Brice Hortefeux, Myriam Mattia Talbot, Nathalie Lanzi, Pascal Canfin, Laurent Simonpietri, Marine Ameur, Séverine Werbrouck, Vincent Royaux, Monique Dabat, Régine Harray Cohen, Justine Jadot, Vincent Chevrollier, Kevin Lognoné, Christophe Bay, Nadia Bouhami, Majdouline Sbaï, Michel Treppo, Lucien Noaile, Yohann Taillandier, Benoît Biteau, Béatrice Hakni, Perrine Torrent, Nicolas Berjoan, Annie Chapelier, Théo Devos, Baptiste Teissier, Aurélie Dap, Benoît Bourges

Hashtags

#électioneuropéenne, #electionseuropeenne, #electionseuro, #electionseu, #électionseu, #ElectionsEU2024, #parlementeuropéen, #parlementeuro, #parlementeuropeen, #UtilisezVotreVoix, #EP2024, #EUvotes, #votesEU, #unioneuropéenne, #UtilisezVotreVoix

Keywords

EU Wahl, Europawahl, Wahl zum Europäischen Parlament, EU Wahl zum Europäischen Parlament, Europäisches Parlament, EU Parlament, Europäische Union, MdEP, Mitglied des Europäischen Parlaments, Europäische politische Partei, EU Politik, EU Kandidat, Kandidat zum Europäischen Parlament, 6. bis 9. Juni, Abgeordneten des Europäischen Parlaments, EU Parlamentarier, EU Wahl Kandidat, Kandidat bei den EU Wahlen, ropos Sajunga, EP narys, Europos Parlamento narys, Europos politinė partija, ES politika, ES kandidatas, Europos Sajunga, birželio 6-9, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Europäische Volkspartei, EVP, Progressive Allianz der Sozialdemokraten, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Die Grünen/Europäische Freie Allianz, Grüne, EFA, Europäische Konservative und Reformer, EKR, Identität und Demokratie, Die Linke im Europäischen Parlament – GUE/NGL, GUE, NGL, Sozialdemokratische Partei Europas, SPE, Allianz der Liberalen und Demokraten für Europa, ALDE, Europäische Demokratische Partei, EDP, Europäische Grüne Partei, EGP, Europäische Freie Allianz, Europäische Konservative und Reformer, Identität und Demokratie Partei, ID, Europäische Christliche Politische Bewegung, ECPM, Partei der Europäischen Linken, Olaf Scholz, Frank-Walter Steinmeier, Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands, BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN, Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands, Alternative für Deutschland, Christlich-Soziale Union in Bayern e.V., DIE LINKE, Freie Demokratische Partei, Partei für Arbeit, Rechtsstaat, Tierschutz, Elitenförderung und basisdemokratische Initiative, FREIE WÄHLER, PARTEI MENSCH UMWELT TIERSCHUTZ, Ökologisch-Demokratische Partei, Familien-Partei Deutschlands, Volt Deutschland, Piratenpartei Deutschland, MERA25 - Gemeinsam für Europäische Unabhängigkeit, Die Heimat, Aktion Partei für Tierschutz, Partei für schulmedizinische Verjüngungsforschung, Bündnis für Innovation & Gerechtigkeit, Bündnis C - Christen für Deutschland, Partei der Humanisten, Menschliche Welt, Deutsche Kommunistische Partei, Marxistisch-Leninistische Partei Deutschlands, Sozialistische Gleichheitspartei, Vierte Internationale, Aktion Bürger für Gerechtigkeit, Basisdemokratische Partei Deutschland, BÜNDNIS DEUTSCHLAND, Bündnis Sahra Wagenknecht - Vernunft und Gerechtigkeit, Demokratische Allianz für Vielfalt und Aufbruch, Klimaliste Deutschland, Parlament aufmischen – Stimme der Letzten Generation, Partei der Vernunft, Partei des Fortschritts, V-Partei³ - Partei für Veränderung, Vegetarier und Veganer, CDU, GRÜNE, SPD, AfD, CSU, DIE LINKE, FDP, Die PARTEI, FREIE WÄHLER, Tierschutzpartei, ÖDP, FAMILIE, Volt, PIRATEN, MERA25, HEIMAT, TIERSCHUTZ hier!, BIG, Bündnis C, PdH, MENSCHLICHE WELT, DKP, MLPD, SGP, ABG, dieBasis, BÜNDNIS DEUTSCHLAND, BSW, DAVA, KLIMALISTE, LETZTE GENERATION, PDV, PdF, V-Partei, Marc Körner, Hans-Günter Brünker, Finn Bichmann, Sarah Pscherer, Peter Heine, Achim Reschke, Lucas Fiola, Angelika Selbmann, Martin Schöne, Lukas Küffner, Cornelia Ott, Jonathan Spiekermann, Marcel Japes, Christian Von Boetticher, Günther Sparrer, Martin Radojcic, Celina Jacobs, Madita Fester, Sheikh Ahmad, Andreas Glikzon, Antoinette Bunse, Alondra Von Groddeck, Judith Benda, Jan Tietgen, Ulrich Honecker, Philipp Drabinski, Stefan Engel, Martin Häusling, Mathias Blank, Jörn Seinsch, Patrick Moll, Carola Rackete, Katrin Münch, Fatih Zingal, Martin Schirdewan, Jens Gieseke, Justin Malik, Frank Jäger, Marc Jongen, Svenja Hahn, Alexander Wezel, Jana Mestmäcker, Alexander Grotov, Johannes Adelmann, Jan Oppermann, Roland Theis, Tanja Hilton, Birgit Sippel, Barbara Heubusch, Elisabeth Weber, Jürgen Reuß, Nikolaos Papadopoulos, Olaf Borgelt, Bernd Blümmel, Thorsten Stetzkowski, Mike Huesmann, Erik Marquardt, Joachim Antretter, Erkan Kocalar, Thorsten Rosowski, Chris-Robert Berendt, Sebastian Brunnert, Daniel Kuckuk, Teresa Stolz-Fernandez, Stefan Lux, Thilo Duensing, Sven Bechen, Karoline Czychon, Markus Buchheit, Enrico Kreft, Adrian Käß, Roland Meister, Dennis Ruhwedel, Severin Eichenseher, Martin Wagner, Niklas Nienaß, Melissa Loos, Jens Wemhöner, Alexander Sell, Orhan Akdağ, Svenja Reinders, Rainer Perschewski, Cindy-Rebecca Oppermann, Alexander Rothenpieler, Sascha Roßmüller, Helmer Krane, Maximilian Kern, Willy Bartz, Moritz Körner, Anja Wienecke, Fred Paske, Martin Bonart, Ralph Kleemann, Salim Özdemir, Christian Schwarz, Steffen Reik, Laura Kroschewski, Hannes Lincke, Felix Urban, Claudia Walther, Alexandra Werwath, Christian Rosseaux, Niklas Pfeiffer, Barbara Göpfert, Mustafa Yoldas, Holger Onken, Faissal Wardak, Berit Zalbertus, Jürgen Rappert, Martina Böhme, Ron Fischer, Yvonne Ühlin, Martin Fleischmann, Florian Lillpopp, Ricardo Okafor, Antje Waibel, Martin Bochmann, Selina Vandieken, Anna Schmit, Falk-Peter Hirschel, Anzuhan Yeniyayla, Thomas Lorenz, Alexander Lang, Gero Schuch, Marko Beger, Marco Albers, Gerhard Trabert, Lars Bredlo, Christian König, Mona Akrami, Sasa Olević, Dirk Gintzel, Sigrid Knothe, Florian Schulte, Manuela Ripa, Ralf Berlingen, Pablo Heidenreich, Martin Lücke, Anna Simon, Michael Götz-Pijl, Peter-Markus Habel, Markus Wieland, Hans Neuhoff, Martina Schrage, Kai Riess, Felix Dittmar, Jan Wilde, Lena Andris, Sarah Drewes, Hans-Peter Liese, Arian Shaghaghi Zadeh, Kersten Hansen, Andrea Wechsler, Nicola Ciliax-Kindling, Maximilian Aschenbach, Ralf Lietzke, Hayo Sieckmann, Osama Kezzo, Cornelius Golembiewski, Lukas Dieterle, Lina Braun, Michael Terwiesche, Johannes Schneider, Dirk Meyer, Philipp Kratzer, Dennis Wörner, Timo Nobis, Thomas Schrödl, Felix Schymura, Christian Doleschal, Ernesto Heidenreich, Alina Möller, Thomas Hufnagel, Sarah Weinreich, Jasmin Broch, Anna Polášek, Nico Herrmann, Isabel Graumann, Michaele Kundermann, Stephanie Birkle, Nathalie Wagner, Charlotte Schmid, Zemfira Dlovani, Christine Anderson, Uwe Probst, Ralph Berger, Freya Gräfin von Korff genannt Schmising-Kerssenbrock, Piérre Ter Horst, Arno Gildemeister, Thomas Krieger, Hosam El Miniawy, Niklas Stadelmann, Stefan Siewert, Julien Simons, Luca Di Bernardo, Silvia Hapke-Lenz, Lars Tietjen, Johannes Thaler, Barbara Amin, Angelika Weishaupt, Hannah Blum-Oeste, Wolfgang Ott, Maike Duddeck, Sven George, Claus Dethlefs, Dominik Jungbauer, Haluk Yildiz, Christine Engel, Saravanamuthu Kanakaratnam Ratnamaheson, Malte Klingforth, Johannes Braun, Viktoria Utters, Sebastian-Michel Zelas, Thomas Talsky, Miriam Broux, Andreas Christ, Stefan Jacobs, Gabriele Bischoff, Eva Fox, Franz Weber, Hassan Ied, Ulrich Beul, Franz Schmitt, Katrin Langensiepen, Robert Kölling, Emma Haimerl, Sertaç Bilgin, Marie-Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Tobias Schoch, Cedrik Wagner, Martina Fischer, Jessica Westerteicher, Marianne Utz, Ole Teschke, Ralf-Peter Zecher, Eva-Nicola Gehringer, Jonas Deuringer, Tim Westenberg, Amir Ismaili, Bernhard Heß, Patrick Meyer, Marius Zinke, Wolf Lübcke, Anke Drukewitz, Sebastian Kraft, Anja Langenbahn, Alexander Börger, Peter Schreiber, Emanuel Mücke, Gürel Akkaya, Michael Zeeb, Henning Mächerle, Gregory Engels, Kirsti Elle, Karlheinz Noe, Michel Baylor, Andrea Menke, Jens Alter, Ayhan Yildirim, Achim Kochs, Richard Schreiner, Mark Proch, Hannah Wölfl, Dietrich Janzen, Achim Baumgarten, Andreas Raaf, Norbert Eversberg, Sahak Ibrahimkhil, Barbara Schwarz, Edith Schaber, Cedric Rebbe, Hans Friedrich, Anna-Maria Bischof, Anja Widenmann, Felix-Pablo Röhrig Ruiz, Susanne Wittmann, Ruth Rothgänger, Janina Singh, Maximilian Retzer, Ruth Firmenich, Gabriele Müller, Andreas Mrosek, Steffen Beckmann, Engül Köhler, Denis Onbasha, Markus Schmidt, Tina Uhlemann, Friedrich Dominicus, Heinz Gahler, Marianne Arens, Björn Wohlert, Jutta Paulus, Florian Jordan, Patrick Kunz, Dirk-Claas Ulrich, Maximilian Krolo, Marion Fabian, Micha Kasper, Axel Koppey, Stephan Kawemeyer, Michelle Reißmann, Rita Nowak, Paul Bressel, Andrea Hornung, Ulrich Wolf, Rena Thormann, Ilka Thoms, Jutta Rabe-Suttinger, Davis Riedel, Elyas El Jazouli, Markus Oesterlein, Hermann Klecker, Lutz Müller, Bodo Larwig, Robert Bläsing, Maria Beck, Frieder Weinhold, Engin Eroglu, Anton Schlittmaier, Brigitte Doege, Tina Pickert, Konstantinos Holzer, Shabnam Shariat Panahi, Dimitrios Kladovasilakis, Axel Jänichen, Dominik Brox, Erik Oetjen, Matthias Ecke, Hildegard Bentele, Jennifer Szeyffert, Robert Gabel, Emil Pieper, Milan Tartler, Annabelle Richter, Volker Lopp, Lars Kuhlmann, René Repasi, Andreas Anton, Simon Michalke, Monika Kronbügel, Christian Arnd, Andreas Glück, Sabrina Repp, Alexander Vogt, Ralf Stettner, Frank Himmel, Jürgen Kretz, Sabine Bonneck, Claudia Köhler-Treschok, Sebastian Steinert, Arnold Fiz, Anja Arndt, Constantin Hartmann, Günther Bittel, Ute Göggelmann, Susanne Zels, Lena Bormann, Ines Schwerdtner, Marie Burneleit, Martina Jüngst, Marcus Prost, Björn Leuzinger, Nicole Rakow, Miriam Viehmann, Carolin Hostert-Hack, Florian Wrobel, Guido Klamt, Gregor Schäfer, Fabio De Masi, Manfred Klich, Torsten Nahm, Alexander Herrmann, Daniela Zaun, Birgit Wild-Peter, Isabell Welle, Knut Schalldach, Leon Bell, Nuran Cakmakli-Kraft, Melanie Nonte, Sabine Schumacher, Daniel Freund, Sabine Verheyen, Rolf-Erhard Schönlau, Evelyn Schötz, Monika Hohlmeier, Antonius Giesguth, Madina Assaeva, Davide Annone, Matthias Müller, Julian Dalberg, Gerhard Weihrather, Matthias Digwa, Stefanie Leybold, Lea Banger, Julia Vogt, Hanns-Christian Löhr, Sabine Baumann, Susanne Erb, Christine Mehlo-Plath, Claudia Bauer, Enver Duraku, Eva Kuhlmann, Seyed Ale Hosseini, Cornelia Schaabner Edle von Schönbaar, Udo Voigt, Katarina Barley, Wolfgang Schaefer, Cordula Kentler, Kim-Jesko Von Samson-Himmelstjerna, Sema Kuzucu, Helmut Geuking, Philipp Oelschlegel, Anton Holler, Jens Kestner, Ingrun Belzer, Peter Mendelsohn, Paul Strauß, Hannes Ernst, Regine Tuckermann, Thomas Oyen, Markus Krebs, Andrea Wörle, Markus Wagner, Vanessa Hinterschuster-Hieronymus, Sascha Krolzig, Thomas Geisel, Roberta Walser, Ludger Gerhardt, Benjamin Perdighe, Kristian Paulic, Caffer Azbak, Hauke Hintze, Johanna Brauer, David Stoop, Vera Ganske, Jan Hinderks, Dirk Zimmermann, Claudia Grönefeld, Esther Sperling, Erik Krüger, Harald Kossow, Hauke Thießen, Rainer Georgius, Cem Torun, Tristan Marsell, Petr Bystron, Dirk Hesse, Christoph Ecker, Manuel Selbach, Georg Von Kopylow, Olaf Margraf, Johannes Davi, Davide Rizzuti, Sven Oujla, Gilbert Wamba, Annika Barlach, Isabel Schnitzler, Thilo Matzkeit, Anna Schönbach, Tatjana Sambale, Peter Titze, Magdalena Lippa, Gamze Caglar, Lena Düpont, Axel Dierich, Julian Flak, Frank Albrecht, Felix Gminder, Heiner Klemp, Sebastian Beer, Mehmet Ünal, Georg Rabl, Luka Sinderwald, Jan-Philipp Scheu, Karsten Lucke, Alina Mandel, Tomasz Froelich, Karin Heepen, Desiree Becker, Bernd Wimmer, Hülya Özen-Sattler, Claudia Zöllick, Norbert Herhammer, Niclas Moldenhauer, Natalie Schock, Elisabeth Rickl, Gisela Grabow, Irmhild Boßdorf, Mary Khan-Hohloch, Manaf Saleh, Leonard Niesik, Daniela Negt, Richard Collings, Vivien Costanzo, Lizza Besecke, Katja Plate, Rainer Wieland, Annemarie Krause, Aida Spiegeler Castañeda, Maximilian Krah, Eva-Maria Kastell, Tobias Herrmann, Thomas Bauer, Fabian Frohs, Mitja Stachowiak, Thea-Helene Gieroska, Kathrin Meyer, Lukas Jochum, Bernd Seliger, Helena Peters, Erik Weidler, Konrad Körner, Just Thalmeier, Hannah Ziegler, Mario Jerković, Ernst Wilcke, Heinz Braun, Antje Hoffmann, Gabriel Schneider, Stefan Szalay, Matthias Mettendorf, Wolf-Dieter Grahn, Christian Koslowski, Vasileia Alexaki, Marcel Lang, Connor Geiger, Loreen Bermuske, Gregor Voht, Lars Werner, Anna Ortwein, Nele Blum, Kristin Burger, Nicolin Gabrysch, Jürgen Graalfs, Philip Hackemann, Mohammad El Kurdi, Andreas Schwab, Sandra Göbel, Markus Hutter, David Rausch, Yasmin Zair, Maria Noichl, Jonas Strasser, Katrin Richter, Anna Cavazzini, Martin Sroka, Heiko Förster, Marco Sahler, Kornelia Lopau, Jocelyne Lambert-Darley, Marco Butzbach, Jan-Denis Wulff, Milena Werner, Hans-Eckhard Maschke, Thomas Rudner, Christian Armster, Artjom Pusch, Christopher Hubrich, Constanze Beck, Thomas Buck, Markus Mieth, Klaus Düthorn, Kevin Fritsch, Norbert Beck, Niklas Wagner, Johanna Holtrup, Emma Vock, Klaus Göggelmann, Thomas-Hartwig Schneider, Ingo Stucke, Daniel Wagner, Bastian Kreienhoop, Robert Hanschke, Julius Geier, Dominik Haas, Alexandra Geese, Sahin Salbars, Florian Ströbl, Christoph Vandreier, Philipp Gmelch, Ulrich Rippert, Sandra Seyfarth, Jens Thelen, Irina Oberpichler, Thomas Schiffelmann, Axel Lanzmich, Ben Touaibia, Jan Hensen, Dominique Meyer, Andrea Beyerlein, Merlin Ritter, Nicole Schmidt, Johann Kiermaier, Annalena Wirth, Marcus Liedschulte, Markus Ferber, Dimitri Zagorsky, Yasin Încel, André Niedernhöfer, Thomas Rieke, Norbert Dippel, Thomas Ganskow, Thomas Müller, Simon Klopstock, Sandor Herms, Aileen Weibeler, Cornelia Theimer, David Eilert, Martina Lennartz, Hannes Grünbeck, Vitalii Winter, Iris Schaffrina, Evelyn Haindl-Mehlhorn, Pablo Wittrock, Marion Walsmann, Andrea Gilg, Chantal Wagner, Gunnar Beck, Ute Riebold, Marian Cammerer, Philip Sloma, Martin Günther, Simon Wadehn, Mustapha Lamjahdi, Bernd Posselt, Victoria Von Löbbecke Freifrau von Girsewald, Ariane Meise, Tristan Erz, Christian Behncke, Yannik Hafeneger, Mihir Nayak, Bettina Tautz, Marcel Stratmann, Annemarie Jung, Arnold Schiller, Pierre Tchokoute-Tchoula, Elias Rolf, Stephan Klapp, Felix Barthelmie, Annamarie Bauer, Olaf Schlösser, Kirsten Bollongino, Jordan Harbig, Christine Singer, Stefan Weiß, Viola Neumann, Judith Vogel, Mümün Uluc, Alice Dorison, Norbert Da Costa Bönitz, Tim Liebing, André Buttler, Sabine Steppat, Gerd Brucks, Heidrun Weickum, Marlen Stolze, Erich Heidkamp, Britta Feiler, Cédric Jockel, Martin Hoeck, Markus Portuné, Katja Rippert, Giuseppe Sinatra, Mirco Hanker, Sebastian Künemund, Leon Prohaska, Tommy Schwellinger, Dennis Radtke, Roland Reif, Leonie Schikora, Martina Werner, Ulrich Trebs, Anna Zarebski, Gerd Clemens, Bernd Lange, Niels Reimers, Oliver Schenk, Sonja Von Campenhausen, Kirsten Voß-Rahe, Felicitas Klings, Evelyn Plogmeier, Roswitha Schmalisch, Heinrich Prophet, Matthias Fink, Norbert Höhl, Andreas Michalak, Larissa Dloczik, Kristin Hammer, Michael Stöhr, Robin Heuger, Christel Bartelmei, Simone Uhl, Michelle Ehrenfeld, Miriam Siefen, Marika Abada, Daniel Pestner, Manfred Weber, Swantje Höhne, Christopher Tatge, Jürgen Lingnau, Helder Ribeiro Aguiar, Kai Tegethoff, Patricia Menke, Mario Pingel, Andreas Moring, Tobias Raum, Norbert Schulz-Wemhoff, Nico Koal, Susanne Fritsch, Niclas Heins, Theresa Reintke, Fethi Akdogan, Marius Dornemann, Paul Diegel, Franziska Retter, Jens Gagelmann, Viola Von Cramon-Taubadel, Enrico Lindhorst, Christian Kornek, Ronja Zöls-Biber, Amelie Zimmt, Alexandra Arndt, Carol Schröder, Michael Bienek, Seda Yilmaz, Adrian Nitsche, Lea Reisner, Uwe Berthal, Christine Jung, Laura Möller, Daniel Schartz, Jana Kurz, Reinhard Neudorfer, Sebastian Garcia, Inken Kuhn, Sabine Küchler, Mirwais Wafa, Alexander Jungbluth, Julius Missner, Katrin Peters, Michael Mölders, Alexander Weiglin, Joel Wertli, Johannes Häfner, Hanno Von Raußendorf, Maja Pfister, Moritz Glawon, Vincent Oehme, Corinna Heiss, Sabrina Proschmann, Marquardt Petersen, Alper Chipatime, Nikolaus Bremerich, Maik Voelzke-Neuhaus, Simon Schäfer, Claus Jacob, Klaus-Jürgen Pütz, Samet Mutlu, Tiny Hobbs, Catharina Schneider, Samuel Knewitz, Thi Tran, Meike Siefker, Niclas Herbst, Rosanna Martens, Johanna Düsterbeck, Giao Linh Vu Thi, Natalie Baum, Daniel Heilmann, René Aust, Tobias Blicker, Annabell Von der Wense, Anne Schütz, Arzu Ün, Maximilian Steinle, Ulrich Klotz, Timo Hellbeck, Cemile Acar-Gökce, Rasmus Andresen, Saskia Zwilling, Sebastian Schroer, Pauline Steinmann, Udo Schmidtke, Silvia Pünt-Kohoff, Lasse Schäfer, Nico Reinke, Daniel Sonnenschein, Dinh Hoang, Danial Ilkhanipour, Mark Hohensee, Alexander Schopf, Dagmar Wolf-Rammensee, Katharina Dilger, Kurt Baumann, Luka Götze, Peter Würdig, Johannes Dallheimer, Alexander Heppe, Ralf Stüber, Martina Broschei, Markus Richter, Anne Herpertz, Felix Werth, Harald Graetschel, Helen Dawson, Judit Géczi, Yasemin Efiloglu, Tibor Zachar, Norbert Lins, Jörn Kaulfuß, Sven Ringsdorf, Nick Rosenkranz, Tobias Ruff, Marc Juric, Josephine Keller, Sebastian Lang, Celine Eberhardt, Ralf Schnurrbusch, Steve Juliano, Stefan Natke, Niclas Bauermeister, Gabriele Fechtner, Benjamin Schulz, Robin Schmidt, Maria Rost, Kevin Kunkel, Viviane Triems, Stephan Volkmer, Ove Schröter, Sven Sager, Thomas Neumann, Annika Vogel, Thomas Chiarcos, Özlem Demirel-Böhlke, Erik Witthauer, Sven Simon, Tobias Meyer, Stefan Wagner, Raúl Semmler, Sarah Zickler, Elizabeth Ott, Robert Dietze, Can Aru, Birgit Dick, Andrea Rehwald, Robert Harrison, Daniel Friesch, Hanna Wanke, Ina Darmstädter, Dajana Hummel, Norman Kerner, Martin Mauer, Axel Jester, Marie-Sophie Lanig, Ninja Christ, Renate Koppe, Agnes Brücklmayer, Helena Vitt, Giuseppe Marinotti, Falko Rösch, Korbinian Zacherl, Martin Rost, Katharina Kerbstat, Timea Aden, Olaf Lilienkamp, Christoph Götz, Stefan Mitschke, Corinna Friedrich, Stephanie Thiel, Tristan Billmann, Georg Weigand, Maximilian Eineichner, Nicolai Kilian, Jörg Gehrke, Jeremy Tietz, Rick Kirstein, Jan Ehler, Paul Couque-Castelnovo, Anna Käser, Irakli Betchvaia, Johanna Seel, Melanie Buntrock, Lars Berg, Michael Stöter, Frank Seifert, Axel Voss, Maria Heß, Sabrina Salomon, Verena Mertens, Sascha Schlösser, Özlem Yildiz, Alexander Müller, Claudius Moseler, Gregor Kahl, Lydia Timmer, Monika Voland-Kleemann, Jochen Steinkamp, Alexandra Mehnert, Liliane Pollmann, Nina Veitengruber, Andreas Wagner, Schoresch Davoodi, Thevagar Mohanadhasan, Sven Gossel, Cornelia Keisel, Johannes Huber, Lukas Sieper, Leif Grahn, Martin Truckenbrodt, Angelika Niebler, Barbara Winkler, Ute Büschkens-Schmidt, Zeljko Matas, Silke Hansmann, Ralf Pinter, Roland König, Bettina Neuhaus, Georg Lenz, Sebastian Schmidtke, Stefanie Blaschka, Sonja Lehmann, Rebekka Müller, Delara Burkhardt, Kerstin Arend-Langenbach, Holm Friedrich, Eick Wagner, Gevher Canli, Frank Laske, Dieter Ernert, Mathias Schultze, Evelyn Zahler, Olga Dub-Büssenschütt, Leonard Preisler, Moritz Kalthoff, Arne Schefer, Finn Frey, Thomas Klier, Marianne Esders, Andreas Rößler, Roland Müller, Patrick Söhnen, Christian Kopp, Fabian Zahlecker, Tim Peters, Frederik Ströhlein, Faraz Baghaei, Günther Beikert, Andreas Mayer, Jan Bloss, Afroditi Tsobanelis-Görgen, Jens Geibel, Rosa Domm, Alexander Kauz, Jens-Uwe Thümer, Alexander Reinsch, Maximilian Baum, Heinz-Günther Scheffer, Cara Seeberg, Tobias Lotz, Helmut Goltz, Konstantinos Tselios, Ronja Angermaier, Pierre-Marcel Schelper, Olaf Kipp, Marcel Bode, Sascha Boelcke, Alexandra Munir-Muuß, Moniek Tienken, Antonia Milbert, Marten Schulz, Klaus Wilhelm, Dieter Müller, Joachim Bigus, Uinonah Weise, Elias Michels, Jan-Hendrik Birkner, Oliver Förster, Michael Schumann, Carsten Rau, Horst Gwinner, Frederic Augustin, Benjamin Körner, Tim Kliemann, Sergey Lagodinsky, Christian Bauer, Melanie Haak, Frank Burgdörfer, Glenn Krüger, Ismet Misirlioğlu, Ali Ünlü, Jutta Matuschek, Mika Mösigner, Merve Lacin, Cornelia Barth, Marie Glißmann, Eyfer Tunc, Sebastian Rasche, Nadja Müller-Herpe, Lars Haise, Anthony-Robert Lee, Florian Weyand, Anja Hirschel, Sven Stetzkowski, Armin Bulenda, Joachim Streit, Lisa Gärtner, Nick Hachmeister, Sascha Panten, Hans Wischmann, Kaisa Ilunga, Andreas Mock, Claus Cremer, Colin Stamm, Tassilo Timm, Tobias Schwörig, René Raunest, Andrea Brieger, Manon Luther, David McAllister, Nicolas Fischer, Stephanie Schäfer, Lukas Wunderlich, Sahin Azbak, Victor Gogröf, Alexander Rohde, Peter Schippl, Jessica Breitkopf, Nicole Faulhaber, Heiko Helmbrecht, Dirk Uehlein, Damian Freiherr von Boeselager, Sibylle Berg, Marco Lippold, Bernhard Schmitt, Mario Sander-von Torklus, Denis Ehrhardt, Stefan Berger, Helmut Emkes, Gerlinde Kaupa, Verena Hofmann, Judith Meyer, Beate Schreiber, Theodor Schnarr, Lars Köke, Alfred Dorn, Roman Rauh, David Schwarzendahl, Gregor Doege, Tanyel Tas, Elena Belenkaja, Sebastian Everding, Lukas Kaufmann, Frank Rennicke, Lutz Kowalzick, Franziska Frühholz, Siegbert Droese, Johannes Bade, Jan-Peter Zitzmann, Marvin Lampe, Holger Augustin, Thomas Genfeld, Tiemo Wölken, Diana Hofmann, Michaela Reimann, Severin Eder, Hans Gaisenkersting, Mechthild Boller-Winkel, Erik Petersenn, Julia Scheller, Manuela Dienhart, Ferhat Aktas, Aaron Happel, Rene Weißenberger, Moussa Moussa, Nicolai Livonius, Yusuf-Can Zeyrek, Sascha Rönsch, Christine Schneider, Sabine Kader, Vincent Welsch, Miguel-Federico Merino Pacheco, Benjamin-Gerrit Bornschein, Martin Sonneborn, Henning Jeschke, Helmut Kauer, Jannis Schumacher, Carsten Eschenbach, Joachim Pehlke, Carla Hinrichs, Hermann Bohnenkamp, Oliver Dreute, Ron Schumacher, Annett Hänel, Hans Pflug, Raik Osiablo, Michael Voss, Niels Geuking, Antonia Eschenbach, Leonard Mielke, Mike Decker, Christoph Kirschnick, Matthias Straub, Hans Bullmann, Sabine Spring, Tamino Wilck, Christian Petry, Hanno Thewes, Michelle Breustedt, Paul Harms, Heike Höfkes, Meinolf Schönborn, Verena Traubinger, Kevin Dierkes, Anita Marinović Matićević, Peter Klaus, Dominik Laur, Thomas Schwarz, Jürgen Bader, Martin Winkler, Erika Beltz, Georg Semmler, Stefan Richter, Finn Pfaller, Moritz Knöferl, Carine Weber, Sabahudin Avdovic, Sandra Weeser, Colin Loeper, Tamara Hofmeister, Thomas Flach, Thomas Heise, Rudolf Mayer, Mattes Bauer, André Göllrich, Louis-Philipp Lang, Stefan Köhler, Aslan Cüceoglu, Niels Neudeck, Christoph Zwickler, Simone Kloos, Michael Lüders, Morten Faust, Ludwig Degmayr, Christian Blaschke, Birgit Weckler, Jascha Dopp, Katharina Trump, Edda Schmidt, Sara Schlote, Marius Maier, Karin Langer, Silke Maringer, Claudia Boas, Dilek Eskitürk, Christian-Tobias Gerlach, Rainer Simon, Wendy Petereit, Anna Peters, Hannes Kramer, Manfred Sohn, Emil Ziebell, Mevlüt Ünlü, Agata Reichel-Tomczak, Philipp Mathmann, Christiane Briem, Silvia Gruner, Silvia Bergmann, Manuel Schweer, Corinna Balkow, Werner Roleff, Torsten Leitner, Lennart Rentz, Christian Bläul, Jasmin Benyahya-Löb, Erdal Dereli, Eugen Leichner, Ralf Seekatz, Alice Jacobi, Oliver Lahrmann, Georg Fotiadis, Thomas Hofmann, Ayla Kara, Carsten Schatz, Andrea Honecker, Sandra Borst, Nadine Petri, Ludwig Grünert, Matthias Stadtmann, Roland Hardt, Thomas Kachel, Tom Düwel, David Hemm, Laura Knüppel, Friedrich Pürner, Anastasia Vishnevskaya-Mann, Jan-Peter Warnke, Johannes Baumbast, Petra Weidner, Hannah-Martha Wadephul, Livia Wagner, Arnim Backs, Fabian Huschka, Maximilian Pindl, Simon Neubauer, Remziye Kayaoglu, Gerrit Steffens, Jörg Weidemann, Michael To Vinh, Michael Von der Schulenburg, Wiebke Köhler, Alexandra Richter, Laura Loscheider, Maria Harutyunyan, David Erkalp, Jörg Schumacher, Anica Nerlich, Kay-Ina Köhler, Klaus Von Birgelen, Franz Köbele, Michael Bahles, Stefan Glause, Fabian Pudlo, Thomas Brunner, Ute Frei, Alexandra Kolb, Christian Penninger, Stefan Wieser, Peter Ditges, Andreas Nowak, Johannes Kropp, Dave Pador-Sundermeyer, Mario Reich, Matthias Lima Samayoa, Melanie Gündüz, Ben Lüttges, Hannah Neumann, Katja Stößer-Zimmer, Andreas Naumann, Tobias Cremer, Patrick Rostek, Elmar Farber, Andreas Schwock, Peter Ullmann, Brandon Hannemann, EvaHemm, Kim Pfaff, Christian Horn, Alexandra Zierl, Bianca Görke, Bernd Sandner, Rainer Drees, Tarek Ali, Hildegard Meyer, Nela Riehl, Monika Gärtner-Engel, Isabell Kunkel, Silvio Dos Santos Stoffel, Manfred-Valentin Johann, Leonie Neu, Hannes Meist, Klaus Willeke, Sven Jasper, Peter Weispfenning, Johannes Fehr, Paula Erdmann, Jörg Tremmel, Karin De Rigo, Klaus Varrentrapp, Annelene Bornmann, Obaida El-Modalal, Angela Niklaus, Mario Schäfer, Monika Wiegelmann, Rebecca Gerdes, Ernst Geislberger-Schießleder, Carina Beckmann

Hashtags

#europawahl, #euwahl, #EUWahlen2024, #euparlament, #NutzeDeineStimme, #EP2024, #EUstimme, #EUWahl2024, #EU, #europaeischeunion, #europarlament, #europaeischesparlament, #NutzeDeineStimme

Keywords

Εκλογές της ΕΕ / Εκλογές της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης, Ευρωεκλογές / Ευρωπαϊκές εκλογές, Εκλογές ΕΚ / Εκλογές Ευρωπαϊκού κοινοβουλίου, Κοινοβουλευτικές εκλογές της ΕΕ, Ευρωπαϊκό κοινοβούλιο / Ευρωκοινοβούλιο / Kοινοβούλιο της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης, Ευρωπαϊκό κοινοβούλιο / Ευρωκοινοβούλιο / Kοινοβούλιο της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης, Ευρωπαϊκή Ένωση, Μέλος του ευρωπαϊκού κοινοβουλίου / Ευρωβουλευτής, Μέλος του ευρωπαϊκού κοινοβουλίου / Ευρωβουλευτής, Ευρωπαϊκό πολιτικό κόμμα / Πολιτικό κόμμα της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης / Κόμμα της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης / Πολιτική Ομάδα του Ευρωπαϊκού Κοινοβουλίου, Ευρωπαϊκή πολιτική / Πολιτική της ΕΕ / Πολιτική της Ευρωπαικής Ένωσης , Υποψήφιος ΕΕ / Υποψήφιος Ευρωβουλευτής / Υποψήφια Ευρωβουλευτής / Υποψήφιοι Ευρωβουλευτές / Υποψήφιος για τις Ευρωεκλογές / Υποψήφια για τις Ευρωεκλογές / Υποψήφιοι για τις Ευρωεκλογές, Ευρωπαϊκή Ένωση, 6-9 Ιουνίου, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Ευρωπαϊκό Λαϊκό Κόμμα, ΕΛΚ, Προοδευτική Συμμαχία των Σοσιαλιστών και Δημοκρατών, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Renew Europe Group, Ομάδα τωv Πρασίvωv - Ευρωπαϊκή Ελεύθερη Συμμαχία, Πράσινοι - Ευρωπαϊκή Ελεύθερη Συμμαχία, Πράσινοι, ΕFA, Ευρωπαίοι Συντηριτικοί και Μεταρρυθμιστές , ECR, Ταυτότητα και Δημοκρατία, Ομάδα της Αριστεράς , GUE, NGL, Ευρωπαϊκό Σοσιαλιστικό Κόμμα, ΕΣΚ, Κόμμα Συμμαχίας Φιλελευθέρων και Δημοκρατών για την Ευρώπη, ALDE, Ευρωπαϊκό Δημοκρατικό Κόμμα, Ε.Δ.Κ., Ευρωπαϊκό Πράσινο Κόμμα / Ευρωπαίοι Πράσινοi, EGP, Ευρωπαϊκή Ελεύθερη Συμμαχία, EFA, Ομάδα των Ευρωπαίων Συντηρητικών και Μεταρρυθμιστών, Ομάδα Ταυτότητας και Δημοκρατίας, ID, Ευρωπαϊκό Χριστιανικό Πολιτικό Κίνημα, ECPM, Katerina Sakellaropoulou, Kyriakos Mitsotakis, ΛΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΡΘΟΔΟΞΟΣ ΣΥΝΑΓΕΡΜΟΣ, ΠΛΕΥΣΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΣ, ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟ ΚΙΝΗΜΑ, ΠΑΤΡΙΩΤΕΣ-Πρόδρομος Εμφιετζόγλου, ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΛΥΣΗ, ΑΝΤΙΚΑΠΙΤΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΡΗ ΣΥΝΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ για την ΑΝΑΤΡΟΠΗ, ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΣΥΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ, Νέα Αριστερά , Κοσμος, ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΕΝΤΡΩΩΝ, ΔΗΜΙΟΥΡΓΙΑ, ΞΑΝΑ, ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΜΕΤΩΠΟ, ΚΟΜΜΑ ΙΣΟΤΗΤΑΣ, ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ, ΝΕΑ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑ, ΚΙΝΗΜΑ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΣΙΑΣ, ΣΥΝΑΣΠΙΣΜΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣΠΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΑΧΙΑ, ΠΑΣΟΚ - Κίνημα Αλλαγής, ΦΩΝΗ ΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ, Οργάνωση για την Ανασυγκρότηση του ΚΚΕ, ΜέΡΑ25-ΑΝΑΤΡΕΠΤΙΚΗ ΟΙΚΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΡΑ, ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΩ για την Εθνική Κυριαρχία και την Κύπρο, Ομογενειακό Δίκτυο Ελλήνων Ευρώπης, ΚΟΜΜΟΥΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΜΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ, ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΕΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΟΒΕΡΔΟΣ, ΜΑΡΞΙΣΤΙΚΟ - ΛΕΝΙΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΜΜΟΥΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΜΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ, ΚΕΚΑ-ΑΚΚΕΛ ΜΑΖΙ για μια Ελεύθερη Ελλάδα , ΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ ΚΟΜΜΟΥΝΙΣΤΩΝ ΔΙΕΘΝΙΣΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ, ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΤΙΚΟΙ, ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΑΪΚΟ ΜΕΤΩΠΟ, Κίνημα 21, ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΤΡΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΚΙΝΗΜΑ «ΝΙΚΗ», ΛΑ.Ο.Σ., ΠΕ, ΠΑΤΡΙΩΤΕΣ, ΑΝΤ.ΑΡ.ΣΥ.Α, Ε-ΣΥ., ΝΕ.Α, Κοσμος, ΕΚ, ΔΗ.ΞΑ., Κ.Ι.Ε.Φ., ΝΔ, Κ.Ε.Α., ΣΥ.ΡΙΖ.Α, ΠΑΣΟΚ - ΚΙΝ.ΑΛ., Ο.Α.Κ.Κ.Ε., ΜέΡΑ25, ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΩ, Ο.Δ.Ε.Ε., ΚΚΕ, ΜΛ-ΚΚΕ, ΚΕΚΑ-ΑΚΚΕΛ, Ο.Κ.Δ.Ε., Ε.ΠΑ.Μ., Κίνημα 21, ΝΙΚΗ, ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΡΑΦΙΝΑ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ), ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΑΝΕΣΑ), ΑΥΤΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΒΕΖΥΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΒΟΖΕΜΠΕΡΓΚ-ΒΡΥΩΝΙΔΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ (ΕΛΙΖΑ), ΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΔΕΚΟΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ, ΔΟΥΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ (ΝΟΝΗ), ΕΞΑΔΑΚΤΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΖΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ, ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ), ΚΕΦΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ, ΚΟΝΤΟΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΚΟΥΡΗ-ΚΑΛΛΕΡΓΗ ΟΛΓΑ, ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΩΡΑΙΟΖΗΛΗ), ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΠΙΣΤΗ (ΠΙΣΤΗ), ΚΥΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ (ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ), ΜΕΪΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΜΕΛΕΤΗ ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ, ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΜΠΕΛΕΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ-ΦΡΕΝΤΗΣ, ΜΠΛΙΟΥΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΝΑΟΥΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΟΜΡΑΝ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΜΕΡ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ, ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑ (ΑΝΤΡΗ), ΠΑΤΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΒΟΥΛΑ), ΡΟΓΔΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΣΕΡΜΠΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ, ΣΟΥΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΟΥΡΤΖΑΝ, ΣΠΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΣΤΕΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΤΡΑΚΑΤΕΛΛΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ, ΤΣΙΟΔΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΧΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΦΛΕΣΣΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΥ), ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΝΙΟΒΗ, ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΕΥΗ), ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΑΡΑΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΜΩΝΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ, ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΑΡΣΕΝΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ (ΤΖΕΝΗ), ΑΥΓΕΡΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ (ΔΩΡΑ), ΒΕΝΕΡΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ, ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΓΟΥΝΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ, ΔΡΙΤΣΕΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ, ΚΑΛΟΥΔΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ- ΛΑΖΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΤΑ, ΚΑΣΣΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΓΛΑΪΑ, ΚΟΡΔΑΤΖΗ ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ, ΚΟΡΟΒΕΣΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ, ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ, ΚΟΥΡΟΥΜΠΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΛΕΚΑΤΣΑ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ (ΜΕΛΠΩ), ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΜΟΛΩΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΜΟΥΜΤΖΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ, ΜΠΕΚΑΤΩΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΝΟΥΣΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ, ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΠΡΙΦΤΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ, ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΣΙΝΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ, ΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ, ΤΕΛΙΓΙΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ, ΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ, ΤΣΑΜΠΑΖΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ (ΔΩΡΑ), ΤΣΙΠΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ, ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΧΛΑΠΑΝΙΔΑ-ΨΑΛΛΙΔΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΑΔΑΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ, ΑΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΑΛΙΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ (ΜΑΡΙΖΕΤΑ), ΑΡΜΕΝΑΚΗ ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΩ (ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΙΑ), ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΑΚΗΣ), ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΝΑ (ΣΟΥΛΑ), ΒΑΡΔΑΚΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΒΕΡΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ, ΒΟΥΡΕΞΑΚΗ - ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΤΖΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ (ΚΑΤΙΝΑ), ΒΡΕΤΤΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ (ΡΟΖΑ), ΔΑΦΕΡΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΖΑΡΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΙΚΗ, ΚΑΛΛΙΑΚΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΚΑΡΧΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ, ΚΙΚΙΛΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ, ΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ, ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΜΑΡΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΟΛΓΑ, ΜΠΟΥΤΖΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΞΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΠΑΖΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΠΛΕΣΙΑ - ΕΥΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΡΙΖΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΣΑΜΑΡΑ - ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ, ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ, ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ, ΣΤΕΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΤΑΝΙΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ, ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΧΡΥΣΟΓΟΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΑΛΩΠΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΒΑΛΑΒΑΝΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ (ΣΤΕΛΛΑ), ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ, ΓΑΒΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΓΕΡΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΓΟΥΛΙΑΜΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΔΕΜΕΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ), ΙΝΤΖΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΚΑΤΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΑΤΣΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΚΕΝΤΡΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΚΕΡΑΤΖΗ ΙΜΠΡΑΜ ΙΜΠΡΑΗΜ, ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ, ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ, ΚΟΥΖΙΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ - ΜΑΤΙΝΑ (ΤΙΝΑ), ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ, ΚΟΥΝΕΒΑ ΚΟΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΚΑ, ΚΟΥΤΣΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ, ΚΩΤΣΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ, ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΜΠΕΚΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ, ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ, ΜΠΟΥΤΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ (ΠΟΠΗ), ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - ΑΛΑΒΑΝΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΠΑΤΡΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΑΝΑ), ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΡΙΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ (ΕΡΗ), ΣΚΑΛΟΥΜΠΑΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΤΟΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ, ΤΟΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ, ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΤΡΑΝΤΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ-ΚΛΕΙΩ, ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΩ, ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΚΑΛΟΚΥΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ, ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΚΑΣΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ, ΚΑΤΣΙΑΦΑ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ, ΚΕΛΛΑΡΗ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ, ΚΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ, ΚΙΑΓΙΑ ΕΥΣΕΒΙΑ, ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΚΩΤΣΑΝΙΝΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ, ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΒΑΓΙΑ, ΜΑΝΔΑΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΜΕΛΕΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ, ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΑ, ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΝΕΓΡΕΠΟΝΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ, ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ, ΠΑΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ, ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ, ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΠΙΠΕΡΓΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ, ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΣΚΑΛΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΣΛΟΥΚΑ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ, ΣΟΥΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΣΤΡΕΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΑ, ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ, ΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ, ΤΣΟΡΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ, ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ), ΑΝΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΑΝΘΡΑΚΕΥΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΑΣΜΑΦΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΓΚΕΡΓΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΒΟΛΟΝΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ, ΓΑΝΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΘΑ, ΓΕΡΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΓΙΟΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ, ΖΛΑΤΙΝΤΣΗ ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ, ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ, ΙΑΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ, ΙΝΤΖΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (ΣΠΥΡΟΣ), ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ, ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΚΟΥΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΚΥΡΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΚΩΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ, ΛΙΑΒΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ, ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ, ΜΑΡΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΟΣ, ΜΕΤΑΛΛΗΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΜΠΑΓΛΑΤΖΗ ΞΕΝΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΜΠΑΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΝΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ, ΝΤΟΥΛΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΠΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΥΓΚΛΗΤΗ ΕΡΙΕΤΤΑ, ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ, ΣΤΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ, ΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ, ΤΖΕΜΗ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΦΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ ΖΩΗ, ΤΣΕΛΕΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ), ΦΟΥΣΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ, ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ, ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΧΙΩΤΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΑΛΕΙΦΤΗΡΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ, ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ, ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ, ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ, ΘΕΟΔΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΙΩΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ), ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ, ΚΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ, ΚΡΙΤΣΕΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ (ΑΝΝΑ ΡΕΖΑΝ), ΚΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΕΤΑ, ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΗΣ, ΜΠΑΛΜΠΟΥΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ, ΜΠΑΝΤΟΥΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΜΠΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΝΟΪΦΕΛΤ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΝΤΑΒΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΠΑΝΑΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΖΗΣΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ, ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ, ΡΕΓΚΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ, ΡΟΓΚΑΝ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΣΑΒΒΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΚΩΣΤΗΣ), ΣΑΝΤΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ, ΣΚΟΠΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ, ΣΚΟΥΛΑΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΣΤΟΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ), ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΕΡΔΙΝΑΝΔΟΣ (ΝΑΝΤΗΣ), ΧΟΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΨΑΡΡΕΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΑΓΙΟΥΜΠΙ ΣΑΝΤΙ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ, ΑΜΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΛΙΤΣΑ), ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ (ΕΡΙΚΑ), ΒΑΡΔΑΜΗ ΠΑΤΥ, ΒΑΡΟΥΦΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΓΙΑΝΗΣ), ΒΕΝΕΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (ΝΕΝΑ), ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ, ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΩΝ, ΔΙΩΤΗ ΗΡΩ, ΕΛ ΜΑΣΡΙ ΦΑΙΣΑΛ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ, ΕΝΤΜΑΝ ΕΡΙΚ-ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ, ΖΕΡΒΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΖΕΡΔΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ΤΖΟ ΝΤΙ), ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ (ΑΚΗΣ), ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ, ΚΕΝΤΡΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ, ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (ΓΙΑΝΝΑ), ΚΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ, ΚΡΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ (ΑΛΕΚΑ), ΚΡΙΤΣΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (ΜΑΚΗΣ), ΛΑΠΑΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ (ΠΟΠΗ), ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ, ΜΟΥΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΜΠΑΡΣΕΦΣΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ (ΜΑΝΙΑ), ΜΠΟΥΛΜΠΟΥΛ ΑΛΗ, ΠΕΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΡΕΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ (ΡΕΒΕΝΙΩΤΗ) ΠΑΥΛΟΣ (ΠΑΟΛΑ), ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ, ΣΜΥΡΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ (ΑΛΕΞΗΣ), ΣΟΥΛΤ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ (ΓΙΟΧΕΝ), ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΥΛΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ (ΦΑΙΗ), ΤΣΙΜΗΤΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ (ΧΑΡΗΣ), ΤΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ (ΤΕΛΗΣ), ΧΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΙΩΝΑΣ), ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΓΚΙΑΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΓΛΥΚΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ, ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΩΗΤΟΣ, ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ, ΖΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ, ΖΟΛΩΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΚΑΚΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΚΑΛΛΕΡΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΚΑΛΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΑ, ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΚΟΥ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑ (ΕΡΡΙΚΑ), ΚΕΣΚΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ, ΚΟΚΑΪ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΚΟΠΙΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΑΡΙΑ), ΚΟΥΒΟΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΟΨΙΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΚΡΙΘΑΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ, ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΛΑΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ, ΛΙΓΓΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΡΙΖΑ), ΛΟΥΚΙΣΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΙΝΑ, ΛΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΜΑΛΤΑΜΠΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΜΠΙΚΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΑ, ΜΠΛΕΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΑΡΧΟΣ, ΝΤΑΒΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΗ), ΞΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ, ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ, ΠΡΟΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ, ΤΑΓΑΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΤΣΙΒΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΧΕΙΛΑ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ, ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ (ΠΛΕΜΕΝΟΥ) ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (ΤΑΣΟΣ), ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ (ΘΕΝΙΑ), ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΒΟΥΡΕΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΓΚΙΚΑ ΛΟΥΪΖΑ, ΔΙΑΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΔΡΑΓΑΝΙΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ, ΔΩΔΟΥ ΛΗΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΖΟΥΡΜΠΑΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ (ΜΑΧΗ), ΖΩΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ, ΘΩΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ, ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΙΧΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΚΟΙΛΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ (ΣΥΛΒΙΑ), ΚΟΣΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΚΟΥΡΛΑ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΛΑΘΗΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΛΙΑΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ, ΛΙΟΝΤΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ, ΛΟΪΖΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ, ΛΥΣΙΚΑΤΟΥ ΖΑΝΝΕΤΑ, ΜΑΜΑΤΣΗ ΑΝΝΑ, ΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΜΕΓΑΛΟΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΜΟΝΑΚΗ ΡΟΔΟΥΛΑ (ΡΟΖΥ), ΜΠΙΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΜΠΟΥΡΙΤΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ (ΛΙΛΙΑΝ), ΠΑΛΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΣΑΟΥΑ ΣΑΛΜΑ, ΣΚΟΥΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΤΑΛΑΧΟΥΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΤΖΙΑΡΑΣ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΟΡΠΟΥΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΤΡΙΧΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΤΣΙΛΙΜΠΑΡΗ ΟΛΓΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΧΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΕΤΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ, ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΑΫΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΔΕΠΑΣΤΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ, ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ, ΖΙΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΚΑΖΕΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΑΝΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ, ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΚΟΚΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΚΟΤΑΒΕ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΑ, ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΛΟΥΡΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ, ΜΑΡΟΥΠΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ, ΝΤΑΒΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΟΡΝΣΤΑΙΝ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΒΙΛΕΛΜΙΝΗ, ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ, ΠΑΣΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ, ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΣΠΑΘΑΤΟΥ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ, ΤΑΓΚΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ, ΤΣΑΪΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΤΣΑΜΑΔΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΦΥΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΧΛΙΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ, ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ, ΒΑΡΑΓΓΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ, ΓΕΡΑΚΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΓΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΙΑΝ ΚΕΒΟΡΚ, ΓΡΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΔΗΜΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ, ΔΡΟΓΚΑΡΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ, ΔΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ, ΕΚΟΥΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ, ΖΟΥΡΕΛΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ, ΚΑΖΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ, ΚΑΣΠΑΡΙΑΝ ΡΟΖΙΚ-ΧΡΙΨΙΜΕ, ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΚΟΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ, ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΚΩΤΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ, ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΜΑΛΑΜΟΥ ΡΩΞΑΝΗ, ΜΑΡΑΤΣΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ, ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ, ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ, ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΜΠΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΠΑΝΤΖΙΑΛΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ, ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ, ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ, ΣΥΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ, ΤΥΡΟΓΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ, ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΧΑΒΑΡΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ, ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ, ΒΑΜΒΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ, ΓΙΑΔΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΓΚΙΟΥΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ (ΔΩΡΑ), ΓΚΟΥΖΙΩΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ, ΔΕΛΑΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ, ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ (ΕΦΗ), ΗΛΙΑ - ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ, ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ, ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΚΟΡΙΜΠΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ, ΚΟΥΛΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ, ΚΥΡΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΜΕΝΕΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ, ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ, ΜΠΕΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΝΑΚΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ, ΝΙΑΡΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΝΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΠΛΟΣΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΠΟΥΛΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΣΑΞΩΝΗΣ ΣΟΛΩΝ, ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ, ΣΟΥΦΛΕΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ, ΣΩΡΡΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ, ΤΖΙΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ, ΤΣΕΒΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ, ΤΣΙΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ, ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΛΙΛΗ), ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΪΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ (ΕΛΣΑ), ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ, ΑΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ, ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ, ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΒΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΓΡΑΒΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΖΑΡΑΒΙΝΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ, ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ, ΚΑΒΑΛΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ, ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ, ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ, ΚΑΡΒΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΚΟΝΤΟΦΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ, ΚΟΣΜΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ, ΚΟΥΦΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ, ΛΑΓΟΥΤΑΡΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ, ΛΕΟΝΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΜΑΝΔΕΛΕΝΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΩ, ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ (ΛΑΚΗΣ), ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ - ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΜΠΑΓΙΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΜΠΟΥΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ, ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ, ΣΟΦΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ, ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ, ΧΟΒΟΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ, ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ, ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ, ΒΕΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ, ΓΚΡΙΛΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ, ΚΑΡΑΚΟΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ, ΚΑΣΣΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ, ΚΟΥΚΛΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ, ΚΟΥΡΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΜΙΚΟΥΡΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ, ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ, ΜΠΕΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ, ΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ, ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΠΛΑΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΠΛΕΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΣΑΚΚΟΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΣΥΜΙΓΔΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ, ΤΕΒΡΕΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΤΖΟΥΜΕΡΚΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΤΖΟΧΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΤΣΙΡΜΠΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ, ΤΣΙΤΣΕ ΜΠΙΛΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΤΣΟΥΧΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΟΥΝΤΟΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΧΑΛΚΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ, ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ, ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ, ΓΑΤΣΟΥ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΑ, ΓΚΟΣΔΑ ΑΓΝΗ, ΓΚΟΥΡΔΟΥΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΓΟΥΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΔΗΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΔΡΑΓΟΥΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΖΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΚΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ, ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ, ΚΑΝΤΖΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ, ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΛΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ, ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ, ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ, ΚΙΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΚΟΤΟΥΔΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, ΚΟΥΡΙΛΑΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ, ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ, ΚΟΥΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΚΤΕΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΚΤΙΣΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ, ΜΗΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΜΙΚΡΩΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ, ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΜΑ ΠΑΟΥΛΙΝ, ΜΠΟΥΡΤΖΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ, ΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ, ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΟΦΡΟΝΙΟΣ, ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ, ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΣΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΣΚΕΥΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ, ΤΣΕΡΕΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΦΟΥΡΝΟΤΖΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΒΑΣΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ, ΓΚΙΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ, ΓΚΟΡΟΓΙΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ, ΓΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ, ΓΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΡΟΣ, ΔΑΛΙΕΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ, ΔΙΠΛΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ, ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ, ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΚΑΝΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΚΑΦΟΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΟΥΤΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΚΟΥΤΕΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ, ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΛΑΜΠΑΔΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΜΑΝΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗ ΡΟΖΕΛΛΑ, ΜΗΛΤΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ, ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥΠΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΠΑΓΩΜΕΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΠΟΛΥΔΕΥΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΣΟΦΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ, ΣΤΑΗ ΑΝΝΑ, ΣΤΕΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΟΥ ΓΕΝΟΒΕΦΑ (ΒΕΦΑ), ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΒΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΕΥΗ), ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ, ΒΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΔΡΑΚΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ, ΗΛΙΑΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ, ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΑΛΤΣΑ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ, ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ, ΚΑΠΟΥΣΟΥΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΚΑΡΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ, ΚΑΡΥΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ), ΚΑΤΣΙΦΑ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ, ΚΙΑΜΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΟΜΠΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΚΟΥΡΟ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑ, ΚΟΥΦΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΡΕΣΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΛΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ, ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΜΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΘΑΝΟΣ), ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΙΧΑΡΔΟΣ, ΝΙΖΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΠΑΤΣΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΠΙΤΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥ), ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΡΙΝΑ), ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ, ΤΑΜΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ, ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΤΣΑΛΑΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΑ (ΑΥΡΑ), ΦΛΩΡΑΤΟΣ ΟΘΩΝ ΗΛΙΑΣ, ΑΛΗ ΟΣΜΑΝ ΟΖΤΖΑΝ, ΑΛΗ ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΧΑΝΤΑΝ, ΑΜΕΤ ΜΟΥΡΑΤ, ΑΠΤΟΥΛΑ ΧΑΣΑΝ ΣΙΜΠΕΛ, ΑΠΤΟΥΡΑΧΗΜ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΕΜ, ΑΧΜΕΤ ΣΕΧΕΡ, ΒΙΝΤΙΝΛΗ ΜΟΥΣΑ, ΓΙΑΣΑΡ ΒΙΛΝΤΑΝ, ΓΚΙΡΙΤΛΗ ΜΕΛΤΕΜ, ΔΕΜΗΡ ΟΓΛΑΡΗ ΕΡΚΑΝ, ΙΜΠΡΑΜ ΙΜΠΡΑΗΜ, ΙΣΛΑΜ ΙΜΠΡΑΜ ΑΚΙΝ, ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΕΛΒΑΝ, ΚΟΤΖΑ ΜΟΛΛΑ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΠΕΛΙΝ, ΜΕΜΕΤ ΣΟΥΚΡΙΕ, ΜΕΜΕΤ ΑΛΗ ΣΕΧΕΡ, ΜΟΛΛΑ ΑΛΗ ΡΑΜΑΔΑΝ, ΜΟΛΛΑ ΑΜΕΤ ΕΝΙΣΕ, ΜΟΛΛΑ ΙΣΜΑΗΛ ΜΕΜΕΤ ΕΛΙΦ, ΜΟΥΜΙΝ ΓΚΙΟΥΛΤΖΑΝ, ΜΟΥΜΙΝ ΝΙΛΑΪ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΑ ΕΣΜΑ, ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΑ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΠΕΡΝΑ, ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗ ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ, ΜΠΕΚΗΡ ΟΥΣΤΑ ΓΚΙΟΥΝΟΥΛ, ΝΑΤΣΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ, ΟΣΜΑΝ ΡΕΪΧΑΝ, ΠΕΤΣΙΝΙΚ ΤΖΕΝΚΗΖ, ΣΑΜΠΡΗ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΚΙΟΚΜΕΝ, ΣΕΡΗΦ ΕΡΝΤΗ, ΤΑΧΗΡ ΤΖΕΜΑΛΗ, ΤΑΧΣΙΝ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΕΒΚΑΝ, ΤΕΦΙΚ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΖΕΪΝΕΠ, ΤΟΠΤΣΗ ΓΙΟΥΝΟΥΣ, ΦΑΡΖΛΗ ΟΥΜΗΤ, ΧΑΛΗΛ ΜΟΥΜΠΕΡΑ, ΧΑΣΑΝ ΚΟΡΑΗ, ΧΑΣΑΝ ΣΕΝΤΑΤ, ΧΑΣΑΝ ΧΑΤΙΤΖΕ, ΧΑΤΖΗ ΑΛΗ ΣΕΒΤΖΑΝ, ΧΙΝΤ ΣΕΒΤΑΠ, ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΓΚΙΟΥΛΣΟΥΜ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΑΚΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ, ΑΡΑΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΑΣΗΜΕΛΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΒΡΟΥΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΓΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΖΟΥΚΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ, ΚΑΪΛΑΡΗ ΣΟΥΖΑΝΑ, ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ, ΛΙΒΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ, ΜΠΑΝΑ ΖΩΗ, ΜΠΕΖΙΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΜΠΙΚΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ, ΠΑΓΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΑ, ΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ, ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΡΑΓΤΖΗ ΝΙΚΗ, ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΤΖΙΑΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ, ΤΣΕΛΕΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΤΣΙΜΙΤΣΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ, ΧΟΥΙΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ (ΓΑΒΡΙΛΟΣ), ΑΓΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ, ΑΣΠΡΟΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΓΑΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ, ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ, ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ, ΖΟΥΓΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ, ΚΑΡΑ ΧΑΣΑΝ ΦΑΡΗ, ΚΑΤΣΑΝΕΒΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ, ΚΟΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΚΟΥΚΑ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ, ΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΜΑΜΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΜΑΥΡΟΕΙΔΑΚΟΥ (ΒΑΡΚΑ) ΑΝΝΑ, ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΝΤΑΒΑΝΤΖΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ, ΝΤΙΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ, ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ, ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΠΑΣΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ, ΣΑΒΒΑΤΑΚΗ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ, ΣΕΡΑΚΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ, ΣΚΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΗ, ΣΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ, ΣΠΑΡΟΥ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ, ΤΖΑΡΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ, ΤΟΥΡΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΟΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ, ΤΣΙΟΜΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΒΑΚΗΣ), ΤΣΙΡΙΜΩΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ, ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ, ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ, ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ, ΕΜΦΙΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ, ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΚΑΠΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΡΟΥΛΑ), ΚΑΡΑΛΑΖΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΚΟΛΙΛΑ ΜΟΝΤΙ, ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΚΟΥΡΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ (ΡΑΝΙΑ), ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΛΑΒΔΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ, ΛΑΘΟΥΡΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΗ (ΛΟΥΛΑ), ΜΙΧΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ), ΜΠΙΘΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ, ΜΠΙΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΝΑΡΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ, ΝΤΑΒΑΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΛΕΝΑ), ΠΑΝΤΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΟΜΝΙΚΗ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΠΕΤΣΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΠΛΙΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΤΡΙΚΕΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΤΣΑΜΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΤΣΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΤΣΟΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΦΛΕΣΣΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ, ΒΟΣΤΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ (ΜΠΟΣΤΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ) ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΑΟΛΑ, ΔΟΓΟΥ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΙΑ, ΚΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΟΚΟΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΑ, ΚΟΥΜΑΡΕΛΛΑΣ ΟΘΩΝ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ), ΛΟΥΚΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ, ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ-ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΜΟΥΤΣΑΤΣΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ), ΜΠΑΚΟΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ, ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΜΠΟΓΚΙΛΑ ΛΙΟΥΝΤΜΙΛΑ, ΜΥΤΑΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ, ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΣΑΡΜΠΕΖΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ, ΣΙΝΑΝΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ, ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ, ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ, ΤΖΙΒΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΧΑΛΔΕΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΠΕΝΥ), ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ, ΓΕΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΑ, ΔΟΥΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ, ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΑ, ΚΩΤΣΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ, ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ, ΜΟΣΣ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΦΡΑΝΑ, ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ ΛΕΥΚΗ, ΜΠΕΧΛΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ, ΝΤΟΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ, ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ, ΠΕΤΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΠΡΟΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΙΚΕΝΤΙΟΣ, ΣΙΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΣΚΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ, ΣΟΛΩΜΟΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΧΑΤΖΑΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ, ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΑΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ, ΑΒΔΕΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΑΝΑ), ΑΗΔΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ΧΑΡΗΣ), ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ), ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ, ΑΣΑΡΙΩΤΑΚΗ - ΜΟΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ (ΡΑΝΙΑ), ΒΛΑΣΑΚΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ, ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ, ΒΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΒΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ), ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΕΛΕΝΑ), ΓΚΙΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΔΑΜΑΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΚΑΚΑΒΑΝΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ, ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ (ΑΝΝΥ), ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΛΕΝΑ), ΚΕΛΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΙΝΑ, ΚΩΣΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ, ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΛΟΒΕΡΔΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ, ΜΑΘΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΜΗΛΙΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ, ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ (ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ), ΜΠΑΖΑΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ, ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑ ΛΑΒΔΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗ, ΜΠΟΥΣΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ, ΝΤΑΛΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ (ΡΑΝΙΑ), ΞΕΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ, ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΠΑΣΧΑΛΕΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ, ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ, ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ, ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ (ΜΑΡΙΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ), ΣΑΡΑΝΤΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΣΙΜΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΣΠΑΝΟΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ, ΦΙΟΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΒΑΡΕΤΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΓΑΒΡΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΤΣΑ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ, ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ, ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΖΕΛΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΙΣΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ, ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΤ ΚΙΛΙΑΝΝΑ, ΚΕΠΕΤΖΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΜΑΥΡΟΕΙΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ, ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΑ, ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ, ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ, ΡΟΥΠΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ, ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ, ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΧΑΡΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ, ΑΛΗ ΑΛΗ, ΑΜΠΛΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ (ΘΕΜΗΣ), ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ (ΕΦΗ), ΔΟΥΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΡΩ), ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ, ΚΑΛΟΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΚΑΜΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ, ΚΑΡΑΜΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΤΑΚΗΣ), ΚΑΡΑΜΕΣΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΣ ΦΙΛΗΜΩΝ, ΚΑΡΠΟΖΗΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΚΩΣΤΗΣ), ΚΑΣΙΜΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΚΕΡΑΜΥΔΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ, ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ, ΚΟΥΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ (ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ), ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ (ΝΑΝΤΙΑ), ΚΥΜΙΓΚΕΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΣΙΑ), ΛΥΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (ΣΠΥΡΟΣ), ΜΠΟΓΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ, ΜΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ, ΝΑΣΣΗ ΟΛΓΑ, ΝΤΑΡΟΥΙΣ ΑΜΠΝΤΕΛΛΑΤΙΦ, ΠΑΡΑΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ), ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ, ΣΑΚΙΣΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ), ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ), ΣΙΩΖΙΟΥ ΙΝΩ - ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ (ΙΝΩ), ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΣΥΓΓΕΝΙΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ, ΤΟΣΚΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ, ΤΣΕΛΕΠΗ ΑΝΝΕΤΑ, ΦΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΝΙΚΟΣ), ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΑ (ΚΟΡΙΝΑ), ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΟΛΓΑ (ΕΛΕΝΑ), ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΑΣΠΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ, ΓΑΜΒΡΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ, ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΔΗΜΑΚΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ, ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ, ΕΞΗΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ, ΖΑΛΑΒΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ, ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΙΠΛΙΚΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΚΑΧΤΙΤΣΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ, ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΠΗ, ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ, ΜΠΕΛΤΣΩΝΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΜΠΟΥΔΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ, ΣΤΟΪΜΕΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ χηρ, ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ, ΤΖΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΤΟΛΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ, ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ, ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΙΕΡΕΜΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ, ΑΡΜΕΛΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΑΤΑΚΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΒΑΣΜΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΓΙΑΝΝΕΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΖΑΧΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΚΑΜΠΟΣΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ, ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ, ΜΗΤΣΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ, ΜΠΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΜΠΙΛΙΛΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ, ΜΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΠΑΡΟΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ, ΣΙΜΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ, ΤΑΠΕΙΝΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ, ΤΟΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ, ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ, ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ, ΤΣΙΑΡΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ, ΤΣΙΑΡΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΒΑΡΔΑΡΑΜΑΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ (ΝΤΙΝΑ), ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΤΑΣΑ), ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΒΡΟΝΤΙΣΗ ΖΩΗ, ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΓΚΕΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ, ΓΡΕΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΔΕΡΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΔΟΔΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ (ΕΦΗ), ΕΣΚΕΝΑΖΗ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΑΛΒΕΡΤΟΣ (ΑΛΜΠΕΡΤΟ), ΕΥΕΡΓΕΤΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ, ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ, ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ, ΚΑΒΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ, ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ, ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ, ΛΟΥΪΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ, ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ, ΜΙΛΗΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΜΠΕΛΙΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ, ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΝΙΟΜΑΝΑΚΗ ΖΩΗ, ΞΕΣΦΙΓΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ, ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ (ΘΑΛΕΙΑ), ΣΕΜΑΚΟΥΛΑ ΓΙΑΠΟΥΤΖΗ ΜΠΕΤΤΥ (ΜΠΕΑΤΡΙΣ), ΣΚΟΥΖΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (ΡΗΝΙΩ), ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΟΛΓΑ, ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ (ΓΙΑΝΝΑ), ΤΣΑΓΚΛΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ, ΤΣΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΦΕΛΟΥΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ (ΓΙΩΤΑ), ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΗ (ΧΡΥΣΑ), ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ, ΨΥΧΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (ΣΠΥΡΟΣ), ΑΒΡΑΜΑΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ (ΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΑ), ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΑΜΠΑΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ, ΒΟΥΒΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ, ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ, ΔΕΛΙΤΖΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΔΕΝΤΖΕΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΣ, ΔΗΜΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΘΥΜΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ, ΚΑΒΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΚΑΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ, ΚΟΥΒΑΤΣΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ, ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ (ΕΥΑ), ΚΡΙΕΚΟΥΚΗ ΦΛΩΡΑ, ΜΕΓΑΛΟΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ, ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ, ΜΠΑΡΔΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ (ΕΛΣΑ), ΜΠΙΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ, ΜΠΟΓΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ, ΝΟΥΣΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ, ΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΝΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ (ΔΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΠΑΣΧΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ, ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΡΕΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΣΕΡΑΦΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ, ΣΙΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΣΠΑΘΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ, ΣΤΕΦΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ, ΤΑΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ, ΤΕΤΡΑΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ, ΧΑΝΤΑΒΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΧΟΡΕΒΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ, ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ

Hashtags

#ευρωεκλογές #ευρωπαϊκέςεκλογές, #εκλογέςΕΕ, #εκλογέςΕΕ2024, #ευρωπαϊκόκοινοβούλιο, #ευρωκοινοβούλιο, #ΑξιοποίησεΤηνΨήφοΣου, #ΕΚ2024, #ψήφοιΕΕ, #ευρωπαϊκήένωση, #ΑξιοποίησεΤηνΨήφοΣου

Keywords

EU Választások, európai választások, EP Választások, EU Parlamenti Választás / Európai Parlamenti Választás , Európai Parlament, EU Parlament, Európai Unió, EP képviselő, Európai Parlamenti képviselő, Európai politikai párt, EU politika / Uniós politika, EU tagjelölt / EU jelölt / EU képviselőjelölt, európai unió, Június 6-9, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Európai Néppárt / Kereszténydemokraták, EPP, Szocialisták és Demokraták Progresszív Szövetsége, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Renew group, Zöldek / Európai Szabad Szövetség , Zöldek, EFA, Európai Konzervatívok és Reformerek , ECR, Identitás és Demokrácia, Baloldal / Egységes Európai Baloldal / Északi Zöld Baloldal, GUE, NGL, Európai Szocialisták Pártja , PES, Liberálisok és Demokraták Szövetsége Európáért, ALDE, Európai Demokrata Párt , EDP, Európai Zöld Párt, EGP / EZP, Európai Szabad Szövetség, EFA, Európai Konzervatívok és Reformerek Pártja, Identitás és Demokrácia Párt, ID, Európai Keresztény Politikai Mozgalom, ECPM, Viktor Orbán, Katalin Novák , Tisztelet és Szabadság Párt, LMP- Magyarország Zöld Pártja, FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség, Jobbik – Konzervatívok, Megoldás Mozgalom, Magyar Kétfarkú Kutya Párt, Párbeszéd - a Zöldek Pártja, Kereszténydemokrata Néppárt, Második Reformkor Párt, Magyar Szocialista Párt, Mi Hazánk Mozgalom, Demokratikus Koalíció, Momentum Mozgalom, TISZA, LMP, Fidesz, Jobbik, MEMO, MKKP, Párbeszéd, KDNP, 2RK, MSZP, MH, DK, Momentum, VONA GÁBOR, PEKÁRNÉ FARKAS EMESE, BÚZÁS BALÁZS, SZÁKI ADRIÁN, TÓTH GÁBOR, SZILVÁSI ANDRÁSNÉ, PÓKA VIKTOR, BURÁNY ÁRPÁD, ORBÁN MIKLÓS, GYŐRI-NAGY LIVIA, IMRE MARCELL, ÁGOSTON PÁL, TÓTH MÁRTON, OLÁH RÓBERT, RICZU NORBERT, DAKÓ JÓZSEF, KISS ESZTER JUDIT, GILLICH MARTIN ZSOLT, TERDIK CSANÁD, SZŐKE BALÁZS, SIMON KLÁRA, TÓTH TAMÁS, FARKAS BENCE, DOBREV KLÁRA, MOLNÁR CSABA, VADAI ÁGNES, RÓNAI SÁNDOR, TÜTTŐ KATA, GRÉCZI ZSOLT, BARABÁS RICHÁRD, HEIL PÉTER, GURMAI ZITA, OLÁH LAJOS, KOCSIS KRISZTIÁN, BARKÓCZI BALÁZS, HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR, SEBIÁN-PETROVSZKI LÁSZLÓ, SZABÓ TIMEA, ANDOR LÁSZLÓ, ARATÓ GERGELY, BAZIN LEVENTE DÁVID, KÁLMÁN OLGA, ERŐSS GÁBOR, EÖRSI MÁTYÁS, KIS ANDREA, ZSÓFI CLAUDIA, POLYÁK DÉZI, SZABÓ REBEKA, KOLBER ADÉL, PUSZTAI PATRIK, HEGEDŰS KRISZTINA, SIMON RÓBERT, POPOVICS ÁGNES, HERCZOG EDIT, VÉGH-ÖRDÖG ALEXANDRA, JAKÁL ADRIENN, ZÖLLER BÁLINT, KORÓZS BENJAMIN, NAGY SZABOLCS, KÁLÓZI ATTILA, TÖRÖK ANNA, KISS LÁSZLÓ, VERES JÁNOS, TRIPPON NORBERT, HANYU HAJNALKA, FÁBRY BÉLA, HORVÁTH JÁCINT, LACZIK ZOLTÁN, KOCSIS-CAKE OLIVIO, ÜRMÖS ISTVÁN, HERFORT MARIETTA, GŐGÖS ZOLTÁN, CSEFKÓ BALÁZS, LENDVAI ILDIKÓ, SZUHAI BOTOND, BARCZI BERNADETT, BINSZKI JÓZSEF, SZEKERES IMRE, ABD EL RAHIM ALI, KORÓZS LAJOS, CZEGLÉDY CSABA, HARANGOZÓ TAMÁS, NYIRÁDI-ÁNGYÁN BOGLÁRKA, TÓTH BERTALAN, DEUTSCH TAMÁS, GÁL KINGA, GYÜRK ANDRÁS, GYŐRFFY BALÁZS, HÖLVÉNYI GYÖRGY, SZEKERES PÁL, FERENC VIKTÓRIA, VICSEK ANNAMÁRIA, GYŐRI ENIKŐ, LÁSZLÓ ANDRÁS, SCHALLER-BAROSS ERNŐ, BALLESTER-BÓLYA BOGLÁRKA, PETRI BERNADETT, HEGEDŰS BARBARA, KAVECSÁNSZKI ÁDÁM, KÁRPÁTINÉ JUHÁSZ HAJNALKA, KÓSA ÁDÁM, HIDAS DÓRA, TÓTH EDINA, MAGYAR ÁGNES ZSÓFIA, TORDAI-LEJKÓ GÁBOR, ÁGOSTHÁZY SZABOLCS, BÁNKI ERIK, BOCSKOR ANDREA, BÓKA JÁNOS, CSEH TIBOR ANDRÁS, DELI ANDOR, DOBOS GÁBOR, DÖMÖTÖR CSABA, ERDŐS NORBERT, FARAGÓ CSABA, FERENCZ ORSOLYA, GULYÁS GERGELY, HIDVÉGHI BALÁZS, HOLLIK ISTVÁN, JAKAB ISTVÁN, KARÁCSONY JÁNOS ÁDÁM, KÓSA LAJOS, KUBATOV GÁBOR, LEZSÁK SÁNDOR, SZALAY-BOBROVNICZKY VINCE, MAGYAR ANNA, NACSA LŐRINC, NAGY ISTVÁN, NAVRACSICS TIBOR, NÉMETH SZILÁRD, NÉMETH ZSOLT, ORBÁN BALÁZS, ROGÁN ANTAL, SZABÓ LÁSZLÓ, SZARKA GÁBOR LEVENTE, SZIJJÁRTÓ PÉTER, TESSELY ZOLTÁN, TUZSON BENCE, VAJNA MÁRTON, VARGA MIHÁLY, VITÁLYOS ESZTER ZSUZSANNA, VEISZ MÁRTON, ZSIGMOND BARNA, SIMICSKÓ ISTVÁN, KOCSIS MÁTÉ, SEMJÉN ZSOLT, ORBÁN VIKTOR, RÓNA PÉTER, GYÖNGYÖSI MÁRTON, BALCZÓ ZOLTÁN, KVÁRIK ANITA, DUDÁS RÓBERT, LUKÁCS LÁSZLÓ GYÖRGY, NAGY BENCE, ADORJÁN BÉLA, FAZAKAS ATTILA, BALASSA PÉTER, LAKATOS RÉKA, MAGYAR ZOLTÁN, BAUCSEK RAJMUND, VINCZE MIKLÓS, BERTA KRISZTIÁN, SZARKA DÉNES, UNGÁR PÉTER, SCHMUCK ERZSÉBET, TETLÁK ÖRS, KANÁSZ-NAGY MÁTÉ, HOHN KRISZTINA, KENDERNAY JÁNOS, HANÁK GÁBOR, SZABOLCS DOROTTYA, D'ELIA VIKTOR, ANDRASEK MÓNIKA, PERNECZKY LÁSZLÓ, SZABÓ ANDRÁS, SÁGODI ZOLTÁN, HALADI-BÚS BALÁZS, HUSZÁR VIKTOR DÉNES, KARL DÓRA, BOGÓ DÁNIEL LÁSZLÓ, PAKSI PIROSKA, SZILÁGYI NORBERT, HORVÁTH FERENC, TÓTH MIHÁLY, TOROCZKAI LÁSZLÓ, DÚRÓ DÓRA, BORVENDÉG ZSUZSANNA, KISPALKÓ SZILVESZTER, ÁRGYELÁN JÁNOS, HÉJJ ANDREAS, POPÉLY GYULA, OROSZ PATRIK, SZENT-IVÁNYI ÁGNES, FÖLDESI MIHÁLY, GRUNDTNER ANDRÁS, LANTOS JÁNOS, CSERNIKOVICSNÉ FISZTER ZSUZSANNA, LÁSZLÓ ATTILA, ÉBERLING BALÁZS, BINDER CSABA, VIDÓ ATTILA, VÉKONY CSONGOR, PÁLI JENŐ, BARTHA BARNA, VARGA TAMÁS, BARTAL ANDRÁS, TOMPA MIKLÓS, SCHULTZ GÁBOR, NAGY ZOLTÁN, KOVACSICS ZSOLT, PAPP TAMÁS, BARANYI LÁSZLÓ, PÉRCSI VIKTÓRIA, ÁBRAHÁM BARNABÁS, BOGNÁR LÁSZLÓ, TÓTH ZOLTÁN JÓZSEF, VÖRÖS DALMA, FARKAS ATTILA, FERENCZ GERGŐ, JUHÁSZ JÓZSEF, PAJOR TIBOR, MERHA ATTILA, MÉSZÁROS SÁNDOR, SZABÓ ROLAND, JOZÓ TAMÁS, GICZY JÓZSEF, CSERVENÁK MIHÁLY GYÖRGY, KISMIHÓK TAMÁS, BOROS ISTVÁN, PARÉ ATTILA, NAGY ATTILA, VÁRKONYI ZSOLT, PASZTORNICZKY ISTVÁN, SZAJLAI JÁNOS, ÉBL GYÖRGY, NÉMETI CSABA, VERES CSABA LEVENTE, PETROVSZKI ENIKŐ, BARTHA ERZSÉBET, SALÁNKINÉ KUTI ZSUZSANNA, SZATHMÁRI LAJOS SÁNDOR, BOTLÓ KORNÉL LEVENTE, KISS FERENC, VARGA SÁNDOR, SZABÓNÉ PAPP KLÁRA, PÁPAI ÁKOS, KISBERK SZABOLCS, LE MARIETTA, TÖRLEY KATALIN, JUHÁSZ VERONIKA, TÓTH IMRE, BECKER ANDRÁS, ECSEDI-DERDÁK ANDRÁS, SÁNDOR BALÁZS, ZAKOTA TAMÁS, SZIN RICHÁRD, MÁRKI-ZAY PÉTER, SZALMA BOTOND, BANA TIBOR, PUTZ ANITA, MELLÁR TAMÁS, EMBER PÉTER PÁL, KISS BALÁZS, KECSKÉS FANNI, DONÁTH ANNA, CSEH KATALIN, DELI TAMÁS GYŐZŐ, VAJDA VIKTÓRIA, BERG DÁNIEL, FARKAS BENEDEK, BEDŐ ERIK, URFI MÁTÉ, TAKÁCS LEVENTE, HORNYÁK EVELIN, KÁDÁR BARNABÁS, BENZA ANNA MÁLNA, SZILVÁSI MÁTYÁS, NAGY ZSUZSANNA, HULSE ALEXANDRA NIKOLETTA, SAJÓSZEGI PÉTER, SZARVAS KOPPÁNY BENDEGÚZ, JUHÁSZ GYÖRGY, HORVÁTH ANDRÁS CSABA, BARANYI GÁBOR, BEDŐ DÁVID, HAJNAL MIKLÓS, KERPEL-FRONIUS GÁBOR, LŐCSEI LAJOS, OROSZ ANNA, PARÓCZAI ANIKÓ, SEBŐK ÉVA, TOMPOS MÁRTON KRISTÓF, TÓTH ENDRE, GELENCSÉR FERENC, JAKAB PÉTER, MOLNÁR ENIKŐ, RUTTENSDORFER BÉLA, KERÉKGYÁRTÓ NÓRA, KISS MÁRIÓ, MAGYAR PÉTER, DÁVID DÓRA, TARR ZOLTÁN, KULJA ANDRÁS, LAKOS ESZTER, GERZSENYI GABRIELLA, KOLLÁR KINGA, BOGDÁN CSABA, WEISZ VIKTOR, MOLNÁR DÁNIEL, BUJDOSÓ ANDREA ANNA, SOPOV ILDIKÓ, UJHELYI SÁNDOR, MÁTÉNÉ SZÖLLŐSI ANDREA

Hashtags

#europaivalasztasok, #euvalasztasok, #euvalasztasok2024, #europaiparlament, #SzavazzTeIs, #ep2024, #euszavazasok, #europaiunio, #SzavazzTeIs

Keywords

EU Elections, European elections, EP Elections, EU Parliamentary Election, European Parliament, EU Parliament, European Union, MEP , Member of the European Parliament, European political party, EU politics, EU candidate , 6-9 june, #useyourvote, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, European People's Party, EPP, Progressive Alliance of Socialists and Democrats, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Greens - European Free Alliance , Greens, EFA, European Conservatives and Reformists, ECR, Identity and Democracy, The Left group, GUE, NGL, Party of European Socialists, PES, Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe, ALDE, European Democratic Party, EDP, European Green Party, EGP, European Free Alliance, EFA, European Conservatives and Reformists Party , Identity and Democracy Party, ID, European Christian Political Movement, ECPM, Michael D. Higgins, Simon Harris , Sinn Féin, Social Democrats, The Irish People, Labour Party, Fianna Fáil – The Republican Party, The National Party, Independent Ireland, Solidarity - People Before Profit, Ireland First, The Irish Freedom Party, Fine Gael, Irish Green Party, Aontú, An Rabharta Glas, Independent, SF, SD, IFP, LAB, FF, NP, PBP-S, Billy Kelleher, Michael McNamara, Malachy Steenson, Stephen O'Rourke, Pauline O'Reilly, Mick Wallace, John Mullins, Barry Cowen, Luke Flanagan, Aodhán Ó Ríordáin, Fergal Landy, Conor Murphy, Peadar Tóibín, Peter Casey, Daithí Doolan, Aisling Considine, Charlotte Keenan, Umar Al-Qadri, Gerry Waters, Philip Dwyer, Una Mc Gurk, Seán Kelly, Regina Doherty, Barry Andrews, Maria Walsh, Rory Hearne, Niall Boylan, Cian Prendiville, Derek Blighe, Robin Cafolla, Clare Daly, Grace O'Sullivan, Michael Leahy, Lynn Boylan, Rebecca Barrett, Susan Doyle, Hermann Kelly, Patrick Murphy, Christopher Doyle, Andy Heasman, Lorna Bogue, Daniel Pocock, Chris MacManus, Michelle Gildernew, Anthony Cahill, Lisa Chambers, Niall Blaney, Graham De Barra, Niamh Hourigan, Michelle Smith, Mary Fitzgibbon, John Waters, Ciarán Cuffe, Ciaran O'Riordan, Kathleen Funchion, Eamonn Murphy, Bríd Smith, Justin Barrett, Stephen Garland, James Reynolds, Sinéad Gibney, Paul Gavan, Nina Carberry, Brendan Ogle, Carolyn Fahy, Ross Lahive, Brian O'Boyle, Diarmaid Ó Conaráin, Saoirse Mchugh, Ciaran Mullooly, Edward Punch, Cynthia Mhurchú, Margaret Maguire, Patrick Quinlan, Toghcháin AE, Toghcháin Eorpacha, Toghcháin PE, Toghchán Parlaiminte an AE, Pharlaimint na hEorpa, Parlaimint an AE, an tAontas Eorpach, FPE, Feisire de Pharlaimint na hEorpa, páirtí polaitiúil Eorpach, polaitíocht an AE, Iarrthóir AE, 6-9 Meitheamh, #úsáiddovóta, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Páirtí an Phobail Eorpaigh, EPP, Comhaontas Forásach na Sóisialaithe agus na nDaonlathaithe, S&D, An Eoraip a athnuachan, Athnuaigh, an tSaor-Chomhghuaillíocht Eorpach, EFA, an Grúpa do Choimeádaigh agus Leasaitheoirí na hEorpa, ECR, Féiniúlacht agus Daonlathas, An grúpa ar chlé, GUE, NGL, Páirtí na Sóisialaithe Eorpacha, PES, Comhaontas na Liobrálaithe agus na nDaonlathaithe don Eoraip, ALDE, Páirtí Daonlathach na hEorpa, EDP, Comhaontas Glas na hEorpa, EGP, Comhaontas Saor Eorpach, EFA, Páirtí Coimeádach agus Leasaitheoirí na hEorpa, Páirtí Féiniúlachta agus Daonlathais, ID, Gluaiseacht Pholaitiúil Chríostaí na hEorpa, ECPM

Hashtags

#europeanelection,#euelections, #EUelections2024, #europeanparliament, #useyourvote, #EP2024, #EUVotes, #europeanunion, #ee24, #ep24, #ee24ie, #ep24ie, #UseYourVote, #toghcháineorpacha, #toghcháinae, #toghcháinae2024, #pharlaimintnaheorpa, #úsáiddovóta, #VótaíAE, #antaontaseorpach, #úsáiddovóta

Keywords

Elezioni UE, Elezioni europee, Elezioni PE, Elezioni del Parlamento Europeo, Elezioni Parlamentari UE, Parlamento Europeo, Parlamento UE, Unione Europea, MPE, Membro del Parlamento Europeo, Partito Politico Europeo, Politica UE, Politiche europee, Candidato europeo, Canditato UE, Unione Europea, 6-9 giugno, Deputati del Parlamento Europeo, Deputato del Parlamento Europeo, Parlamentare europeo, Europarlamentare, Rappresentanti del Parlamento Europeo, Eurodeputato, Eurodeputati, Candidato del Parlamento Europeo, Gruppo politico europeo, Candidato alle Elezioni Europee, Candidati alle Elezioni Europee, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Partito Popolare Europeo, PPE, Alleanza Progressista dei Socialisti e dei Democratici, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Renew Europe, I Verdi / Alleanza Libera Europea, Verdi, Alleanza Libera Europea, Gruppo dei Conservatori e dei Riformisti Europei, ECR, Identità e Democrazia, Il gruppo della Sinistra al Parlamento Europeo, GUE, NGL, Partito dei Socialisti Europei, PSE, Partito dell'Alleanza dei Liberali e dei Democratici per l'Europa, ALDE, Partito Democratico Europeo, PDE, Partito Verde Europeo, PVE, Alleanza Libera Europea , ALE, Partito dei Conservatori e dei Riformisti Europei, Partito Identità e Democrazia, ID, Movimento Politico Cristiano Europeo, ECPM, Sergio Mattarella, Giorgia Meloni, Lega per Salvini Premier, Azione, Partito Democratico, Forza Italia, Alleanza Verdi e Sinistra, Südtiroler Volkspartei, Rassemblement Valdôtain, Alternativa Popolare, Fratelli d'Italia, Pace Terra Dignità, Movimento 5 Stelle, Stati Uniti d’Europa, PARTITO ANIMALISTA - ITALEXIT PER L'ITALIA, Libertà, Partito Animalista Italiano - Italexit per l'Italia, PD, FI, AVS, SVP, AP, FdI, PTD, M5S, SUE, Fabio Stella, Cristian Romaniello, Roberto Cota, Pier-Giorgio Ardeni, Elena Lizzi, Salvatore Deidda, Manuela Zambrano, Gianfranco Librandi, Elena Improta, Pierluigi Vossi, Pasquale Tridico, Alessandro Manera, Federico Rossi, Davide Falteri, Carolina Sala, Andrea Bardin, Magliano Francesca, Cecilia Bassi, Mario Salomone, Lucia Corda, Mariateresa Vivaldini, Ivan Pedretti, Nicola Cesari, Antonella Mancino, Souzan Fatayer, Michele Santoro, Marco Tarquinio, Stefano Cecere, Marilene Bonavita, Maria Petrecca, Antonella Tosi, Gerardo Pontecorvo, Michele Picaro, Maria Fiume, Humberto Insolera, Marco Cozzi, Fiorella Bendinelli, Federica Sabbati, Gerardo Stefanelli, Rosa D'Amato, Manola Di Pasquale, Nicola Campanile, Suad Omar Sheikh Esahaq, Carlo Ciccioli, Maria Funaro, Ignazio Marino, Isabella Adinolfi, Alessandra Mariano, Simona Cosso, Cristina Guarda, Antonio Cento, Esterina Bonafede, Fulvia Panza, Danilo Lancini, Rita Capaccio, Pietro Fiocchi, Paolo Bernini, Franco Giancarlo, Francesco Ventola, Giulia Ferro, Francesca Peppucci, Andrea Dejanaz, Carolina Morace, Roberto Paccher, Emanuele Fiano, Elisa Monni, Andrea Perillo, Enzo Pennetta, Antonio Mumolo, Vincenzo Amich, Giovanna Stella, Giuseppe Milazzo, Costanza Vaccaro, Antonio Ambrosio, Edmondo Tamajo, Antonio Platis, Alessandro Sacchi, Manuel Vescovi, Antonio De Santis, Pierfrancesco Maran, Rosalba Pizzulo, Alessandro Ciriani, Stefano Zannier, Annarita Foresta, Antonio Decaro, Luca Boccoli, Sergio Ulgiati, Severina Sena, Annamaria Becci, Jasmine Cristallo, Gabriella Chiellino, Giuditta Pini, Michele Buttiglione, Laura D'Esposito, Francesco Carducci Artenisio, Benedetta Scuderi, Sonia Palmeri, Marina Sorina, Dario Tamburrano, Lucio Janniello, Cinzia Pasi, Giuseppe Antoci, Federica Prochilo, Fabio Pizzul, Sergio Berlato, Denis Nesci, Meryem Khaioui, Isabella Tovaglieri, Paolo Della Ventura, Elena Marrazzi, Giorgio Vacchiano, Arianna Lazzarini, Mirko De Carli, Vincenzo Incampo, Marcello Saltarelli, Cateno De Luca, Alberico Gambino, Tiziano Rea, Jessica Cugini, Gabriella Zanzanaini, Stefano Apuzzo, Roberta Conti, Guglielmo Garagnani, Stefano Aggravi, Beatrice Covassi, Roberto De Magistris, Angelica Gatti, Emiliano Occhi, Pietrina Putzolu, Annalisa Corrado, Cristina Bibolotti, Alessandra Mion, Nicola Trudu, Vincenzo Sofo, Nicola Zingaretti, Marco Mori, Matteo Porcu, Giovanna Miele, Alessandra Basso, Raffaele De Rosa, Ersilia Amatruda, Alessia Ambrosi, Valentina Valenti, Mirella Emiliozzi, Agnese Santarelli, Sean Sacco, Maria Ferri, Pietro L'Erario, Donatella Alfonso, Valeria Spinelli, Patrizia Baffi, Giovanna Mulas, Davide Mattiello, Fulvio Centoz, Alessandro Zan, Claudio Borghi, Costanza Sozzi, Antonio Giglioli, Sabrina Palumbo, Patrizio Cinque, Sandra Savino, Luigi Grillo, Stefano Bargi, Beatrice Rizzi, Emanuele Ceccato, Antonio Tajani, Antonella Parigi, Piernicola Pedicini, Giuliana Gabutti, Vincenzo Maraio, Susanna Ceccardi, Lara Bisin, Monica Romano, Antonella Soldo, Massimo Dell’Utri, Edgardo Bandiera, Antonino Randazzo, Stefano Cavedagna, Antonio Pica, Rosanna Cocomero, Anna Bonfrisco, Rosanna Conte, Matilde Montaudo, Emanuele Barbara, Antonella Pepe, Manuela Ciambrone, Eleonora Evi, Roberto Vannacci, Laura Castelli, Anna Minuto, Lelio Mancino, Carmela Craca, Flavio Tosi, Giuseppe Zollino, Lucia Annunziata, Caterina Chinnici, Alessandro Fermi, Vauro Senesi, Marco Pacciotti, Rossella Chiusaroli, Simona Casadei, Paolo Borchia, Matteo Renzi, Gianna Gancia In Calderoli, Francesca Arca, Jacopo Ferri, Cuno Tarfusser, Maria Danzì, Marco Taradash, Fabio Valcanover, Giuseppe Rossodivita, Francesca Caprini, Francesca Venditti, Desiree Merlini, Arianna Corroppoli, Chiara Gemma, Nicola Dall'Olio, Alessia Scorpo, Luigi Casciello, Sergio Pirozzi, Giangiacomo Palazzolo, Cinzia Pilo, Piermassimo Guarnero, Simona Merisi, Luca Perego, Lara Magoni, Francesco Bragagni, Carmela Rescigno, Gianluca Ferrara, Antonino Germanà, Paola Fanfarillo Manganiello, Claudio Belotti, Massimiliano Stellato, Maura Sarno, Gianluca Misuraca, Cinzia Morsiani, Ramona Calafiore, Mario Mantovani, Elena Accossato, Roberta Bergamo, Alessandro Franceschini, Daniele Polato, Jean Boudard, Gustavo Gili, Raffaele Stancanelli, Barbara Previati, Massimo Schiavone, Giovanni Sgroi, Antonio Mazzeo, Martina Marando, Salvatore De Meo, Anna Olivetti, Federica Picchi, Marco Falcone, Alessandrina Lonardo Mastella, Giovanni Malanchini, Letizia Brichetto Arnaboldi, Arianna Bettin, Antonella D'Angeli, Ermanno Gavazzi, Silvia Bertolucci, Michele Cornacchia, Virginia Farruggia, Anna Cisint, Alessandro Ruotolo, Simona Bordonali, Irene Vaccaro, Cristina Patelli, Sara Piroli, Antonello Cresti, Riccardo De Giorgi, Enrico Bettini, Tiare Gatti Mora, Michele Cossa, Filomena Greco, Rosa Di Giorgi, Anna Casaburi, Firial Fteita, Martina Pluda, Simonetta Fiaccadori, Giuseppina Picierno, Francesco Amodeo, Danilo Della Valle, Stefania Braghetta, Barbara Mancieri, Carlo Pasqualetto, Carlo Fidanza, Ali Khalil, Nicola Di Matteo, Astrid Sento, Elena Lucchini, Khaled Al Zeer, Paolo Dell’Erba, Nicola D'Ambrosio, Giuseppe Sommese, Fiammetta Cucurnia, Andrea Zanoni, Luca Ballatore, Angela Quaquero, Maria Sbano, Patrizia De Grazia, Maria Abbracchio, Federica Valcauda, Giovanni Germano, Laura Marchini, Giovanni Grasso, Alberto Bosi, Sonia Alfano, Marina Noceti, Elena Calogero, Mario Pellegrini, Mariangela Di Biase, Ilaria Salis, Bernardette Grasso, Leonardo Lotto, Giovanni Poggiali, Vito Micunco, Carola Politi, Rita Scapinelli, Elisabetta Gualmini, Luigi Gallo, Aurora Pezzuto, Alessandro Panza, Annalisa Tardino, Rehana Kausar, Elena Donazzan, Silvia Martini, Lorenza Rosso, Lucia Artusi, Antonio Parrinello, Malak Mohamad Kamel, Sabrina Pignedoli, Anita Privitera, Lucrezia Iurlaro, Gaetano Pedullà, Luigi Barone, Nataliya Kudryk, Luca Palamara, Daniela Rondinelli, Diego Nicolini, Giorgia Tripoli, Teresa Bellanova, Dario Nardella, Stefano Dall'Agata, Valentina Falletta, Mauro Beccari, Elena Bonetti, Giovanna Catacchio, Alessia Morani, Alessandra Moretti, Giulia Ciafrei, Valentina Pococacio, Dino Rossi, Santo Gagliardi, Claudio Volpe, Riccardo Mortandello, Davide Bendinelli, Giorgio Rivolta, Natale Cuccurese, Barbara Ricci, Fabio Bottero, Massimo Seri, Glauco Benigni, Maria Boddi, Marta Grande, Daniela Martani, Daniela Gobbo, Sergio Romagnoli, Alessandro Cecchi Paone, Lorenzo Grassini, Miriam Nardelli, Marica Grande, Andrea Costa, Domenico Lucano, Barbara Figus, Monica D'Agui', Stefania Postorivo, Paolo Inselvini, Massimo Ripepi, Giorgia Meloni, Ugo Rossi, Chiara Caprioli, Brando Benifei, Francesco Coppi, Cristina Andretta, Electra Stamboulis, Tiziano Busca, Teresa Bartoli, Giovanna Greco, Gaia Silvestri, Maurizio Acerbo, Francesco Borrelli, Elena Schlein, Federica Barbero, Ismaele La Vardera, Eric Jozsef, Alessandra Servidori, Antonella Girardi, Franco Cardinale, Isabella Parini, Francesco Todisco, Daniele Nahum, Laura De Mola, Giulia Pigoni, Paola Pincardini, Graham Watson, Vittorio Sgarbi, Massimo Romagnoli, Ruggero Razza, Silvia Panini, Antonio Natali, Alessia Borroni, Andrea Cegna, Alessandra Guerra, Herbert Dorfmann, Francesco Bruzzone, Roberta Sforza, Fabio Aleotti, Valentina Palmisano, Antonella Argenti, Nunzio Sgarrino, Silvia Fattore, Antonio Nicita, Marietta Tidei, Marco Colombo, Fabio Romano, Francesca Dionisi, Stefania Zambelli, Ilaria Leonardis, Enrico Peyretti, Simona Loizzo, Ines Fruncillo, Riccardo Rosa, Beatrice Spitoni, Barbara Masini, Marco Cerreto, Antonio Tacconi, Stefano Bonaccini, Dorina Casadei, Salvatore Tresoldi, Aldo Patriciello, Teofilo Migliaccio, Elena Mazzoni, Mirco Carloni, Valentina Fazio, Silvia Sardone, Gian Ronza, Maria Fazio, Roberto Mancini, Debora Pacifici, Veronica Giannone, Elena Urgnani, Laura Cartaginese, Luigi Cosenza, Sabrina Santelli, Stefania Cargioli, Giulia Giorgi, Valeria Allocati, Maria Moretti, Christian Raimo, Eliseo Iannini, Lucia Vuolo, Alessandro Ghinelli, Paola Gazzolo, Marina Castellano, Matteo Passoni, Massimiliano Giammusso, Nicola Caputo, Danila Iacovelli, Evelin Di Lupidio, Anna Orabona, Caterina Miraglia, Katia Di Lella, Giuseppe Gscheider, Valeria Alessandrini, Cristian Brutti, Carla Cappiello, Cristiano Ceriello, Umberto Costantini, Anna Maraschio, Elvira Amata, Francesco Pepiciello, Pietro Bartolo, Paul Köllensperger, Marianella Fioravanti, Maria Rossi, Brigitte Foppa, Monica Natali, Cecilia Strada, Erica Innisi, Sonia Citta, Luigi Tassone, Daniele Cicala, Raffaella Docimo, Nicolai Verjbitkii, Paola Mazzola, Maria Lagostena, Marco Baldassarri, Silvana Snider, Marco Reguzzoni, Sara Vito, Maria Carluccio, Mario Furore, Mario Zaccour, Raffaele Topo, Silvia Bolla, Antonella Sberna, Antonella Di Prima, Massimiliano Smeriglio, Enrico Rizzi, Ginevra Bompiani, Barbara Preziosi, Francesco De Nisi, Bruno Scapini, Maria Mikaelyan, Rita Bernardini, Marco Rizzo, Giorgio Silli, Sabrina Aguiari, Virginia Mancori, Marco Squarta, Maria Zola, Paolo Silvagni, Giuseppe Lupo, Lucrezia Chermaz, Federica Lauretti, Mario Abbruzzese, Annunziata Paese, Matteo Ricci, Valentino Grant, Emma Bonino, Stefano Mascaro, Francesca Imperatore, Elisa Tagliavini, Clara Marta, Caterina Avanza, Paolo Rossi, Katia Ceccaccio, Mirella Scarfo', Alessandro Tommasi, Antonino Galloni, Ester Lanfranchi, Carmelina Saulino, Mattia Gattuso, Simone Verni, Leoluca Orlando, Lidia Tilotta, Joseph Splendido, Rosaria Scarpulla, Filippo Mancuso, Vittorio Barazzotto, Sara Cunial, Fabrizio Micari, Francesca Ruggiero, Graziella Ciriaci, Daria De Luca, Felicia Gaudiano, Simona Viola, Giuliano Pacetti, Damiano Cristofaro, Alessandra Filippi, Giovanni Fresu, Laura De Vita, Giuseppe Belcastro, Felix Nagler, Emanuela Pistoia, Carlo Calenda, Cristina Lodi, Giuseppe Ferrandino, Federico Giacobbe, Giovanni Caiazza, Francesco Torselli, Rosaria Tassinari, Vito Comencini, Alfio Krancic, Giuseppina Paterna, Mariangela Sturaro, Eleonora Frigerio, Arnaldo Gadola, Camilla Laureti, Antonino Mantineo, Civita Di Russo, Maria Labarile, Anna Menghi, Angelo Ciocca, Giuseppe Varacalli, Valeria Mantovan, Lucas Pavanetto, Laura Menardi, Isabella Dotto, Valentina Corneli, Giuseppina Bonaviri, Alessandra Mussolini, Raffaella Severino, Antonio Rubino, Alessio D'Amato, Riccardo Di Palma, Martina Lombard, Adriano Pasculli De Angelis, Francesco Petrelli, Luciano Spigliantini, Chiara Michelon, Maddalena Calia, Giovanni Masotti, Elena Nai, Bice Parodi, Giuseppe Belvisi, Vincenzo Camporini, Cinzia Dato, Nadia Gallo, Luca Ungaro, Gianni Palazzolo, Maddalena Morgante, Paolo Trande, Luciano Conte, Dario Dongo, Paolo Damilano, Girolamo Turano, Giuseppe Romeo, Roberta Fabiani, Filippo Bruschi, Dina Nobili, Ugo Biggeri, Valentina Corsetti, Angelo D'Orsi, Dante Santoro, Benedetta Sabene, Mariano Leoni, Paola Giudiceandrea, Matilde Tasselli In Tramagli, Marco Ghirardello, Piergiacomo Sibiano, Donato Amoruso, Raffaella Paita, Francesco Forte, Sara Ferrari, Stefania Pagliazzo, Alfonso Gallo, Otto Von Dellemann, Matilde Tasselli, Valerio Poti, Jessica Todaro, Piera Aiello, Domenico Ciruzzi, Franca Padovan, Ursula Thaler, Francesco Calanna, Fabio Alberti, Francesco Toscano, Giuliana Fiertler, Fedele Cannerozzi, Sergio De Caprio, Eraldo Botta, Manuela Albertella, Angelo D’Agostino, Piergiorgio Odifreddi, Emanuel Oian, Noor Shihadeh, Rossella Pera, Roberto Marti, Dino Ganelli, Patrizia Toia, Federico Dolce, Alessandra Franzi, Luigi Giordani, Francesco Cappelletti, Giovanni Mori, Matteo Gazzini, Daniela Di Cosmo, Erika Nieddu, Paola Bernasconi, Alfonso Alaimo, Francesco Muscau, Giammario Spada, Fabrizio Bertolami, Giorgio Pasetto, Stefano Bandecchi, Stefano Balleari, Eleonora Stomeo, Laura D'Incalci, Giorgio Gori, Carlo Petrelli, Giovanni Barosini, Anna Camposampiero, Nicola Giampaolo, Carla Breschi, Renata Polverini, Kateryna Shmorhay, Elisabetta Martellosio, Maurizio Sibilio, Nicola Procaccini, Margherita La Rocca Ruvolo, Silvia Piani, Maurizio Pittella, Maria De Donato, Riccardo Massa, Laura Silo, Maria Timbro, Matteo Di Maio, Federica Baccoli, Marilena Grassadonia, Giovanni Crosetto, Stefania Volpi, Rosario Ternullo, Mario Raffaelli, Melissa Faccin, Angela Fedi, Giuditta Righetti, Georgia Tramacere, Roberto Pizzoli, Francesco Di Matteo, Giampiero Avruscio, Paola Gori, Fabio Armano, Massimiliano Salini, Chiara Minelli, Francesco Gonella, Davide Bordoni, Marco Schenardi, Dario Galantino, Angela Russo, Stefano Tozzi, Antonio Cenini, Luca Jahier, Roberto De Angelis, Giacomo Zattini, Margherita Sammarco, Giuseppina Princi, Germano Craia, Giovanna Basile, Antonella Ballone, Luciana De Francesco, Michelina Lunesu, Francesca Gentile, Libera D'Amelio, Francesca Salatiello, Martina Benoni, Paolo Micheli, Gianfranco Damiani, Cesidio Antidormi, Nicola Benedetto, Valter Villani, Ilaria Paolillo, Raniero La Valle, Luca Alloatti, Cristina Zaccanti, Giuseppa Savarino, Muharem Saljihu, Umberto Trenta, Paolo Alli, Shady Alizadeh, Michele Franchi, Sabine Gruber, Lucia Iodice, Olga Surinova, Morena Martini, Bruno Molea, Marina Lombardi, Annunziata Coppola, Stefania Orlando, Valeriana Masperi, Donatella Paolillo, Federico Pizzarotti, Laura Marchetti, Francesca Reitano, Tiziana Pepe Esposito, Lorenzo Gennari, Deborah Onisto, Giorgia Allario, Giulia Persico, Silvia Pilati, Paola Piccone, Luca Colombo, Irene Tinagli, Claudia Porchietto, Roberta Marinaccio, Enrica Cattaneo, Giovanna Giolitti, Fulvio Martusciello, Laura Cucchiarella, Giuseppe Arlacchi, Denis Lodi, Rada Bolognesi, Marcello Vernola, Giusy Esposito, Salvatore Carrara

Hashtags

#elezioneuropea, #elezioniue, #elezioniue2024, #parlamentoeuropeo, #UsaIlTuoVoto, #EP2024, #VotiUE, #unioneuropea, #elezionieuropee, #elezionieuropee2024, #UsaIlTuoVoto

Keywords

ES vēlēšanas, Eiropas vēlēšanas, EP vēlēšanas, ES parlamenta vēlēšanas, Eiropas Parlaments, ES Parlaments, Eiropas Savienība, EPD?, Eiropas Parlamenta deputāts, Eiropas politiskā partija, ES politika, ES kandidāts, Eiropas Savienība, 6.-9. jūnijs, Eiroparlamenta vēlēšanas, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Eiropas Tautas partija, ETP, EPP, Sociālistu un demokrātu progresīvā alianse, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Atjauno Eiropu, Grupa "Renew Europe", Zaļie - Eiropas Brīvā apvienība, Zaļie / Eiropas Brīvā Alianse, Zaļie, EFA, EBA, Eiropas konservatīvie un reformisti, EKR, ECR, Identitāte un demokrātija, Kreiso spēku grupa, GUE, Eiropas Apvienotie kreisie, NGL, Ziemeļvalstu zaļie kreisie, Eiropas Sociālistu partija, PES, ESP, Eiropas Liberāļu un demokrātu apvienība, ALDE, ELDA, Eiropas Demokrātu partija, EDP, Eiropas Zaļo partija, EGP, EZP, Eiropas Brīvā Alianse, Eiropas Brīvā apvienība, EFA, EBA, Eiropas Konservatīvo un reformistu partija, Identitātes un demokrātijas partija, ID, Eiropas Kristīgā politiskā kustība, ECPM, EPPK, Evika Siliņa, Edgars Rinkēvičs, Saskaņa, Jaunā konservatīvā partija, Centra Partija, Tauta. Zeme. Valstiskums., Jaunā VIENOTĪBA, SUVERĒNĀ VARA, APVIENĪBA JAUNLATVIEŠI, APVIENOTAIS SARAKSTS - Latvijas Zaļā partija, Latvijas Reģionu Apvienība, Liepājas partija, Nacionālā apvienība "Visu Latvijai!"-"Tēvzemei un Brīvībai/LNNK", Stabilitātei!, Latvijas attīstībai, LATVIJA PIRMAJĀ VIETĀ, Tautas varas spēks, Zaļo un Zemnieku savienība, Kustība "Par!", PROGRESĪVIE, JKP, CP, JV, SV, AJ, AS, NA, S!, LA, LPV, TVS, ZZS, Par!, Rūdolfs Sauja, Roberts Žemaitis, Aivars Geidāns, Leontijs Morozs, Ņikita Piņins, Santa Ločmele, Loreta Robežniece, Jānis Reirs, Nils Ušakovs, Ričards Šlesers, Dainis Vingris, Agnese Lāce, Oskars Cīrulis, Glorija Grevcova, Jekaterīna Stehnovska-Slavska, Guntis Rasims, Oskars Kaulēns, Jūlija Sohina, Daiga Kameņeva, Inta Brence, Liāna Langa, Krists Bergans-Berģis, Olga Čerņavska, Dace Bluķe, Uģis Rotbergs, Valentīns Jeremejevs, Andris Bartkevičs, Inga Saulīte, Andrejs Ivanovs, Pāvels Kuzmins, Ģirts Lapiņš, Miks Celmiņš, Roberts Zīle, Edgars Štelmahers, Jana Zilkalne, Andrejs Svilāns, Sandis Riekstiņš, Uldis Dūmiņš, Ieva Brante, Alla Beļinska, Jolanta Gulbe-Paškeviča, Harijs Rokpelnis, Māris Kučinskis, Anna Vladova, Jūlija Stepaņenko, Jānis Svemps, Dmitrijs Kuzņecovs, Uldis Freimantāls, Uldis Augulis, Artūrs Klēbahs, Vjačeslavs Stepaņenko, Luīze Utāne, Raitis Grebežs, Justīne Panteļējeva, Edmunds Zivtiņš, Renārs Šķesters-Kambals, Aija Mežale, Armands Kaļišuks, Jānis Dinevičs, Inna Djeri, Atis Gridjuško, Viesturs Rudzītis, Dmitrijs Čulkovs, Agris Celitāns, Selīna Vancāne, Romualds Ražuks, Vjačeslavs Dombrovskis, Jānis Lazdāns, Santa Škarste, Ivars Dombrovskis, Gita Priede, Lauris Pastars, Margarita Kolosova, Ginta Vilcāne, Vladislavs Minginovičs, Šarlote Šulca, Andis Astrātovs, Jekaterina Drelinga, Valdis Dombrovskis, Andris Vītols, Andrejs Faibuševičs, Mārtiņš Šteins, Aldis Gobzems, Reinis Uzulnieks, Kārlis Avotiņš, Igors Kļaviņš, Rūdolfs Brēmanis, Zanda Kalniņa-Lukaševica, Žaks Beernaerts, Naomi Farbere, Mārtiņš Perts, Martins Levuškāns, Reinis Ivanovs, Igors Pimenovs, Dace Melbārde, Rihards Kols, Vilis Krištopans, Ģirts Dubkēvičs, Jāzeps Korsaks, Andris Bērziņš, Andris Vurčs, Juris Viļums, Jānis Straumītis, Andrejs Judins, Aivars Smans, Inese Voika, Anna Poindere, Aleksandra Baranova, Juris Aleksejevs, Gita Plaude, Ivars Drulle, Anna Bondere, Ilze Indriksone, Anna Rancāne, Klāvs Radziņš, Ilze Ortveina, Inese Vaidere, Ainārs Vaičulens, Edgars Arkliņš, Edvīns Šnore, Romāns Ernsons, Alija Turlaja, Mārtiņš Štāls, Mārtiņš Ate, Mārtiņš Staķis, Vjačeslavs Ciganovs, Viesturs Romka, Vladimirs Keidāns, Indra Rassa, Andrejs Pagors, Rihards Akmentiņš, Linda Liepiņa, Ramona Petraviča, Tālis Linkaits, Armands Krauze, Jurģis Miezainis, Artis Pabriks, Arnolds Babris, Viesturs Cimermanis, Selma Levrence, Ēriks Flaumanis, Ilmārs Dūrītis, Elīna Stapulone, Līga Krapāne, Raivis Ragainis, Jānis Dzenis, Gatis Eglītis, Viesturs Rozenbergs, Aivars Ratnieks, Māris Sprindžuks, Karina Sprūde, Sandra Kalniete, Edgars Dārznieks, Anna Bendika, Evita Zālīte-Grosa, Edijs Gribusts, Anna Vaisjūna, Viktors Jasiņavičs, Igors Tihomirovs, Karina Plaude, Regīna Ločmele, Maija Armaņeva, Sergejs Kaļiņins, Ērika Teirumnieka, Irma Kalniņa, Normunds Grostiņš, Signe Švanka, Marija Koričeva, Sergejs Parvatkins, Edgars Putra, Aleksandra Kolidzeja-Analte, Jānis Lauva, Elīna Pinto, Mārtiņš Daģis, Vija Rumpāne, Andrejs Kozlovs, Māris Grāvis, Roberts Sipenieks, Artis Salinieks, Aleksejs Ignatjevs, Agnese Geduševa, Jeļena Potjomkina, Irina Dolgova, Andris Čuda, Jekaterina Morozova, Linda Curika, Elīna Leitāne, Edgars Čeporjus, Sandris Točs, Anita Rūdule-Jansone, Mairita Lūse, Viktorija Tarane, Līga Kļaviņa, Arturs Kariņš, Antra Grīnberga, Ļubova Švecova, Didzis Šēnbergs, Māris Ruks, Miroslavs Mitrofanovs, Andris Kalniņš, Solvita Ļevdanska, Česlavs Batņa, Timurs Safiuļins, Ilze Baranovska, Janīna Kursīte, Andrejs Bondarevs, Inese Plesņa, Pāvels Naumovs, Jeļena Osipova, Anna Vītola-Helviga, Ieva Taranda, Artūrs Bernis, Ivars Ijabs, Dāvis Melnalksnis, Sintija Kvēpa, Aleksandrs Miņins, Jurģis Klotiņš, Jānis Butāns, Jeļena Aferonoka, Roberts Ozols, Jānis Grasbergs, Artūrs Ancāns, Nataļja Jaščeltova, Igors Orlovs, Igors Meija, Pauls Adijans, Diāna Novicka, Aleksejs Apanasovs, Liene Apine, Māris Baltiņš, Krišjānis Valdemārs, Ina Lenca, Guntars Vītols, Eva Mārtuža, Laila Balga, Olga Petkeviča, Artūrs Graudiņš, Kaspars Gerhards, Agnese Radziņa, Inese Āboliņa, Vitalijs Trusevičs, Lauris Šķenders, Aigars Egle, Aleksandrs Kiršteins, Edvarts Krusts, Ilze Bērziņa, Oksana Sadigova, Igors Solomatins, Vladislavs Valentins, Maira Gaiķe, Reinis Pozņaks, Ivars Zorgenfreijs, Adriāna Martinkēviča, Laima Geikina, Anna Lieckalniņa, Dace Veingartnere, Uģis Sprincis, Ilze Stobova, Regīna Ločmele-Luņova, Ināra Mūrniece, Sergejs Dolgopolovs, Ivanna Volochiy, Juris Orinskis, Helēna Geriloviča, Iveta Ratinīka, Andris Jankovskis, Andris Kulbergs, Līva Brazovska, Santa Pupiņa, Raimonds Bergmanis, Inga Lāce

Hashtags

#eiropasvēlēšanas, #esvēlēšanas, #ESvēlēšanas2024, #eiropasparlaments, #Balso, #EP2024, #ESBalsis, #eiropassavienība, #Balso

Keywords

ES rinkimai, Europos rinkimai, EP rinkimai, ES parlamento rinkimai, Europos Parlamentas, ES Parlamentas, Europos Sajunga, EP narys, Europos Parlamento narys, Europos politinė partija, ES politika, ES kandidatas, Europos Sajunga, birželio 6-9, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Europos liaudies partija, ELP, EPP, Socialistų ir demokratų pažangusis aljansas, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Atnaujinkime Europą, Žalieji - Europos laisvasis aljansas, Žalieji, EFA; ELA, Europos konservatoriai ir reformistai, EKR, ECR, Tapatybė ir demokratija, Europos Parlamento kairiųjų frakcija, GUE, Europos vieningųjų kairiųjų jungtinė frakcija, NGL, Šiaurės šalių žalieji kairieji, Europos socialistų partija, PES, ESP, Liberalų ir demokratų aljansas už Europą, ALDE; LDAE, Europos demokratų partija, EDP, Europos žalioji partija, EGP, EŽP, Europos laisvasis aljansas, EFA, ELA, Europos konservatorių ir reformuotojų partija, Identiteto ir demokratijos frakcija, ID, Europos krikščionių politinis judėjimas, ECPM, Gitanas Nausėda, Ingrida Šimonytė, Lietuvos regionų partija, Lietuvos socialdemokratų partija, Laisvė ir teisingumas, Lietuvos žaliųjų partija, Krikščionių sąjunga, Nacionalinis susivienijimas, Tėvynės sąjunga-Lietuvos krikščionys demokratai, Liberalų sąjūdis, Lietuvos valstiečių ir žaliųjų sąjunga, Laisvės partija, Demokratų sąjunga „Vardan Lietuvos“, Tautos ir teisingumo sąjunga (centristai, tautininkai), Lietuvos lenkų rinkimų akcija-Krikščioniškų šeimų sąjunga, Darbo partija, Lietuvos krikščioniškosios demokratijos partija, Žemaičių partija, LRP, LSDP, LT, LZP, KS, NS, TS-LKD, LRLS, LVŽS, LP, DSVL, LSDDP, Tautos ir teisingumo sąjunga, LLRA–KŠS, DP, LKDP, Valius Ąžuolas, Tomas Senūta, Aušra Jurevičiūtė, Edita Navickienė, Saulius Dinda-, Saulius Narbutas, Ligita Šapranavičiūtė, Virginija Vingrienė, Anastasija Skunčikaitė, Šarūnas Jasiukevičius, Juozas Olekas, Jonas Pinskus, Linas Kukuraitis, Vitalija Jankauskaitė-Milčiuvienė, Valentinas Bukauskas, Mindaugas Puidokas, Arnoldas Pikžirnis, Ieva Budraitė, Liutauras Gudžinskas, Darius Ulickas, Andrius Bagdonas, Bronis Ropė, Sigitas Kancevyčius, Viktoras Pranckietis, Tomas Gulbinas, Naglis Puteikis, Vitalijus Mitrofanovas, Teresa Solovjova, Vytenis Andriukaitis, Raivydas Rakauskas, Bronius Markauskas, Vytautas Grubliauskas, Algimantas Rusteika, Edmundas Kvederis, Marius Markuckas-, Vytautas Bakas, Rasa Budbergytė, Artur Truš, Rimantė Šalaševičiūtė, Jūratė Zailskienė, Valdemaras Valkiūnas, Giedrė Pavasarytė, Inesa Barysienė, Giedrius Bindza, Algirdas Sysas, Romas Karmazinas, Arvydas Pocius, Rita Tamašunienė, Julius Panka, Tomas Tomilinas, Dovilė Sodaitienė, Simona Padegimaitė, Domantas Kairys, Raimundas Markauskas, Erikas Černauskas, Beata Valungevičienė, Angelė Jakavonytė, Danutė Simelienė, Vitolda Račkova, Robertas Šarknickas, Justina Dirsienė, Jevgenij Šuklin, Jūratė Mažeikytė, Orinta Leiputė, Maria Zhukovskiene, Žydrūnas Savickas, Dovilas Petkus, Andrius Vyšniauskas, Rimantas Dagys, Monika Ošmianskienė, Aurelija Jonikaitė, Edvinas Guobys, Ramūnas Aušrotas, Fausta Roznytė, Remigijus Šimašius, Marijus Čekavičius, Danuta Narbut, Ligita Girskienė, Dovilė Šakalienė, Julius Sabatauskas, Agnė Vaiciukevičiūtė, Virginijus Sinkevičius, Aurimas Navys, Mantas Stulgaitis, Jonas Vilionis, Raminta Popovienė, Andrej Kažuro, Jolanta Butkevičienė, Simonas Kairys, Romualdas Vaitkus, Gintautas Paluckas, Sandra Barzdienė, Edita Rudelienė, Ignas Stankovičius, Tadas Vinokur, Virginijus Bendoraitis, Ingrida Leunig, Inga Laurušonė, Birutė Andruškaitė, Kęstutis Stankevičius, Lukas Savickas, Egidijus Kaubrys, Artūras Orlauskas, Vytis Maleckas, Evelina Gudzinskaitė, Jaroslav Narkevič, Jolita Balsevičė, Algimantas Kirkutis, Robertas Ramanauskas, Petras Uksas, Nijolė Dirginčienė, Matas Maldeikis, Šarūnas Vaitkus, Andrius Kupčinskas, Audronius Ažubalis, Robertas Stanionis, Petras Gražulis, Eduardas Šablinskas, Algirdas Stončaitis, Eugenijus Gentvilas, Rasa Čepaitienė, Vaida Aleknavičienė, Kasparas Adomaitis, Vytautas Lamauskas, Tamara Šuklina, Andrius Švarplys, Renata Sobieska, Matas Lasauskas, Jonas Jarutis, Aušra Degutytė, Vijutė Mickuvienė, Daiva Kazakevičiūtė, Tomas Baranauskas, Viktoras Uspaskich, Regimantas Čiupaila, Salomėja Jastrumskytė, Petras Čimbaras, Tadas Prajara, Laima Nagienė, Sigita Lenauskienė, Gintaras Vaičekauskas, Rita Juozapaitienė, Ramutė Kavaliauskaitė, Antanas Baranauskas, Miglė Jarašūnaitė, Rasa Kiūdytė, Gintaris Petrėnas, Giedrius Surplys, Gžegož Jurgo, Dainius Gaižauskas, Jonas Gedvilas, Vytenis Rudokas, Vytautas Mikelionis, Oskaras Jankauskas, Vytautas Radžvilas, Jonas Gudauskas, Helga Kauzonė, Vydūnas Sadauskas, Asta Kubilienė, Zdzislav Palevič, Emilija Švobaitė, Ruslanas Baranovas, Rita Latvytė, Josif Rybak, Irena Šiaulienė, Michail Andrijanov, Saulius Čaplinskas, Vytautas Mitalas, Mantas Valukonis, Lina Juodsnukytė, Andrius Kubilius, Andrius Stasiukynas, Tomas Bakučionis, Virgilijus Alekna, Inga Vizgirdienė, Sigutis Štrėmas, Liudas Mažylis, Dobilas Kezys, Algis Čeponis, Julius Neviera, Živilė Pinskuvienė, Lina Samulytė, Saulius Skvernelis, Rasa Pilvelytė, Sigitas Karbauskas, Gražvyda Petrikaitė, Juozas Varžgalys, Ramutis Bielinis, Waldemar Urban, Laura Radzevičiūtė, Andrius Palionis, Marius Skuodis, Radvilė Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Meida Šabūnienė, Edvard Jedinskij, Julija Razumienė, Gediminas Marcinkevičius, Vilija Aleknaitė Abramikienė, Martinas Leščiauskas, Vytautas Naudužas, Raimundas Lopata, Mikas Sakalauskas, Karolis Žemaitis, Ryšardas Burda, Vitalijus Gailius, Česlav Olševski, Faustas Meiženis, Kęstutis Dubnikas, Rimvydas Dobkevičius, Gintautas Babravičius, Marius Vaščega, Vilma Sabaliauskienė, Alina Laučienė, Laima Andrikienė, Miroslav Voitiulevič, Petras Auštrevičius, Audronė Balnionienė, Saulius Arlauskas, Vaida Giraitytė-Juškevičienė, Dainius Kepenis, Genoveita Krasauskienė, Brigita Guobė, Artūras Žukauskas, Arūnas Valinskas, Arvydas Norkūnas, Audrius Petrošius, Olga Vėbrienė, Waldemar Tomaszewski, Nataliya Rukosueva, Emanuelis Zingeris, Agnė Bilotaitė, Vilija Blinkevičiūtė, Antanas Makarevičius, Almantas Stankūnas, Eugenijus Sabutis, Vilma Aasrum, Rūta Miliūtė, Vytenis Jakas, Zenonas Buivydas, Artūras Zuok, Vytautas Sincia, Žilvinas Tratas, Dalia Skeberdienė, Monika Navickienė, Artūras Paulauskas, Zakiras Medžidovas, Ramojus Girinskas, Kęstutis Devyžis, Laura Mackevičienė, Iwona Kazakiewicz, Aušrinė Norkienė, Rasma Pažemeckaitė, Mindaugas Patlaba, Kęstutis Skrebys, Rolanda Lingienė, Lina Simokaitienė, Vilija Bezumavičiūtė, Gitana Nevulienė, Irena Stražinskaitė-Glinskienė, Krasauskienė Genoveita, Natalja Istomina, Linas Memys, Edvardas Sinickas, Arvydas Anušauskas, Rūta Andriuškevičienė, Erikas Pavlovičius, Algimantas Pozdniakas, Lina Pagalienė, Marius Kundrotas, Remigijus Bugailiškis, Daiva Prekevičienė, Snežana Ivleva-Vasiliauskienė, Robert Rackiewicz, Daiva Jakubonienė, Dileta Jatautaitė, Austėja Jonaitytė, Evelina Kamandulytė, Rasa Juknevičienė, Vytautas Tarailė, Kęstutis Štaras, Skirmantas Tumelis, Viktor Voronin, Kęstutis Juočeris, Aurelijus Veryga, Jolita Umbrasienė, Kęstutis Juknis, Kęstutis Masiulis, Rimantas Kiela, Edita Daraškaitė, Paulius Saudargas, Eglė Stasiškienė, Daniel Ilkevič, Laisvūnas Šopauskas, Rokas Garliauskas, Valdemar Sliževski, Dainius Žalimas, Ilona Stankevičienė, Marius Dijokas, Rasa Lemkė, Ona Aleksiūnaitė, Arūnas Gumuliauskas, Tomas Rutkauskas, Darius Kudirka, Egidijus Visockas, Zenonas Streikus, Linas Karpavičius, Kęstutis Bartkevičius, Stasys Jakeliūnas, Marius Markuckas, Marius Parčiauskas, Andrej Aškelovič, Juozas Kaminskas, Virginija Bareikienė, Nijolė Čiučiulkienė, Gintarė Sakalauskaitė, Danguolė Ruginytė-Norvaišė, Marija Žukovskienė, Rimantas Mikaitis, Gintaras Kasputis, Justina Kašėtaitė, Ana Lastovska, Gintaras Steponėnas, Aneta Koryznė, Arminas Lydeka, Rasa Tamošiūnienė, Liuda Pociūnienė

Hashtags

#europosparlamentorinkimai, #esrinkimai, #ESrinkimai2024, #europosparlamentas, #Balsuok, #EP2024, #ESbalsai, #europossajunga, #eprinkimai, #Balsuok

Keywords

Élections EU, Élections Européennes, Élections EP, Élections Parlementaires EU, Parlement Européen, Parlement EU, Union Européenne, MEP, Membre du Parlement Européen, Parti politique Européen, Politiques EU, Candidat EU, Union Européenne, 6-9 juin, candidat aux européennes, candidate aux européennes, candidats aux européennes, candidates aux européennes, eurodéputés, eurodéputé, eurodéputée, Les députés du Parlement européen, Les députés européens, Les députées européennes, député européen, députée européenne, parlementaire européen, parlementaire européenne, parlementaires européens, Représentants au Parlement européen, Représentantes au Parlement européen, Représentant au Parlement européen, Représentante au Parlement européen, EU Wahl, Europawahl, Wahl zum Europäischen Parlament, EU Wahl zum Europäischen Parlament, Europäisches Parlament, EU Parlament, Europäische Union, MdEP, Mitglied des Europäischen Parlaments, Europäische politische Partei, EU Politik, EU Kandidat, Kandidat zum Europäischen Parlament, 6. bis 9. Juni, Abgeordneten des Europäischen Parlaments, EU Parlamentarier, EU Wahl Kandidat, Kandidat bei den EU Wahlen, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Groupe du Parti populaire européen, PPE, Alliance progressiste des socialistes et démocrates au Parlement européen, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Greens - European Free Alliance, Greens, EFA, European Conservatives and Reformists, ECR, Identité et démocratie, The Left group, GUE, NGL, Party of European Socialists, PES, Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe, ALDE, European Democratic Party, EDP, European Green Party, EGP, European Free Alliance, EFA, European Conservatives and Reformists Party, Identity and Democracy Party, ID, European Christian Political Movement, ECPM, Parti populaire européen, Europäische Volkspartei, EVP, Progressive Allianz der Sozialdemokraten, Die Grünen/Europäische Freie Allianz, Grüne, EFA, Europäische Konservative und Reformer, EKR, Identität und Demokratie, Die Linke im Europäischen Parlament – GUE/NGL, GUE, NGL, Sozialdemokratische Partei Europas, SPE, Allianz der Liberalen und Demokraten für Europa, ALDE, Europäische Demokratische Partei, Europäische Grüne Partei, Europäische Freie Allianz, Europäische Konservative und Reformer, Identität und Demokratie Partei, Europäische Christliche Politische Bewegung, Partei der Europäischen Linken, Luc Frieden, Alternativ Demokratesch Reformpartei, Zesummen – d'Breck, Demokratesch Partei, Fokus, déi Konservativ - d’Fräiheetspartei, Déi Gréng, Volt Lëtzebuerg, Piratepartei Lëtzebuerg, Lëtzebuerger Sozialistesch Aarbechterpartei, Kommunistesch Partei vu Lëtzebuerg, Déi Lénk, Chrëschtlech Sozial Vollekspartei, Mir d’Vollek, Parti réformiste d'alternative démocratique, Parti démocratique, Les Verts, Volt Luxembourg, Parti pirate du Luxembourg, Parti ouvrier socialiste luxembourgeois, Parti Communiste Luxembourgeois, La Gauche, Parti populaire chrétien-social, Nous le Peuple, Alternative Demokratische Reformpartei, Demokratische Partei, Die Grünen, Volt Luxemburg, Piratenpartei Luxemburg, Luxemburger Sozialistische Arbeiterpartei, Kommunistische Partei Luxemburgs, Die Linken, Christlich Soziale Volkspartei, ADR, DP, FOK, DK, Déi Gréng, Volt, Pirate, LSAP, KPL, Déi Lénk, CSV, Tilly Metz, Marc Angel, Margarida Brites Nunes, Marc Ruppert, Aurélie Dap, Gusty Graas, Isabel Wiseler-Santos Lima, Alija Suljic, Patrick Hurst, Athanase Popov, Elfida Aguilar Fedee, Anne Winter, Jeff Engelen, Domingas Tavares Freire Gonçalves, Viviane Bruno, Olivier Caisou-Rousseau, Fernand Kartheiser, Claudine Muno, Mars Di Bartolomeo, Djuna Bernard, Alex Penning, Tania Mousel, Charles Goerens, Ana Correia da Veiga, Jana Degrott, Guy Breden, Enrique Guerrero, Nancy Braun, Alain Herman, Sylvie Mischel, Jean-Marie Jacoby, Danielle Filbig, Frank Engel, Daniele Choucroun, Christophe Hansen, Rick Oberweis, Liz Braz, Martine Kemp, Lara Marwaha, Monica Semedo, François Bausch, Franz Fayot, Véronique Stoffel, Amela Skenderović, Lucy Agostini, Ali Ruckert, Nadine Do Carmo Freitas, Christos Floros, Metty Steinmetz, Ben Muller, Michaela Morrisova, Guy Arend, Edoardo Tiberi, Starsky Flor, Dzenana Adrovic, Vincenzo Turcarelli Remakel, Jean Schoos, Samuel Moïse, Conny Jaroni, David Foka, Patrick Lamesch, Joe Thein, Anastasia Iampolskaia, Peter Freitag, Fabricio Costa, André Marques Pereira, Rebecca Lau, Patrick Thein, Mélanie Grün, Tom Helbach, Philippe Schannes, Vincenzo Turcarelli, Daniel Silva, Alexandre Château-Ducos, Chantal Gary, Celeste Bemtgen, Armand Klein, Anne Lecuit

Hashtags

#électioneuropéenne, #electionseuropeenne, #electionseu, #électionseu, #ElectionsEU2024, #parlementeuropéen, #parlementeuro, #parlementeuropeen, #UtilisezVotreVoix, #EP2024, #EUvotes, #votesEU, #unioneuropéenne, #UtilisezVotreVoix, #europawahl, #euwahl, #EUWahlen2024, #euparlament, #NutzeDeineStimme, #EP2024, #EUstimme, #EUWahl2024, #EU, #europaeischeunion, #europarlament, #europaeischesparlament, #NutzeDeineStimme

Keywords

Elezzjonijiet tal-UE, elezzjonijiet Ewropej, EP elezzjonijiet, Elezzjoni Parlamentari tal-UE, Parlament Ewropew, EU Parlament, European Union, MEP, Membru tal-Parlament Ewropew, Partit politiku Ewropew, politika tal-UE, kandidat tal-UE, european union, 6 - 9 ta' Ġunju, EU Elections, European elections, EP Elections, EU Parliamentary Election, European Parliament, EU Parliament, Member of the European Parliament, European political party, EU politics, EU candidate, 6-9 june, #useyourvote, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Grupp tal-Partit Popolari Ewropew, PPE, Grupp tal-Alleanza Progressiva tas-Soċjalisti u d-Demokratiċi fil-Parlament Ewropew, S&D, Grupp Renew Europe, Renew, Grupp Renew Europe, Ħodor/AĦE - Grupp tal-Ħodor/Alleanza Ħielsa Ewropea, Ħodor/AĦE, EFA, Grupp tal-Konservattivi u r-Riformisti Ewropej, ECR, Grupp Identità u Demokrazija, Grupp tax-Xellug fil-Parlament Ewropew - GUE/NGL, GUE/NGL, NGL, Grupp Soċjalista fil-Parlament Ewropew, PSE, Grupp ta' l-Alleanza tal-Liberali u d-Demokratiċi għall-Ewropa, ALDE, Partit Demokratiku Ewropew, EDP, Partit tax-Xellug Ewropew, EGP, L-Alleanza Ħielsa Ewropea, EFA, Grupp tal-Konservattivi u r-Riformisti Ewropej, Grupp Identità u Demokrazija, ID, Moviment Politiku Nisrani Ewropew, ECPM, European People's Party, EPP, Progressive Alliance of Socialists and Democrats, S&D, Renew Europe, Greens - European Free Alliance, Greens, EFA, European Conservatives and Reformists, Identity and Democracy, The Left group, GUE, NGL, Party of European Socialists, PES, Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe, European Democratic Party, EDP, European Green Party, EGP, European Free Alliance, EFA, European Conservatives and Reformists Party, Identity and Democracy Party, European Christian Political Movement, Myriam Spiteri Debono, Robert Abela,Volt Malta, Partit Nazzjonalista, AD+PD, Partit Laburista, Imperium Europa, Partit ABBA, Volt, PN, ADPD, PL, IE, ABBA, Matthias Portelli, Peter Agius, Norma Camilleri, Lee Bugeja Bartolo, Louise Pulis, Antonia Gauci, Claudette Abela Baldacchino, David Agius, Arnold Cassola, Jesmond Bonello, Daniel Attard, Alexander Agius Saliba, Alexander D'agata, Stephen Florian, George Grixti, Edwin Vassallo, Ralph Cassar, Roberta Metsola, Ivan Grech Mintoff, Romina Tolu, Jesmond Marshall, Clint Azzopardi Flores, Sandra Gauci, Conrad Borg Manché, James Michael Muscat, Simon Mercieca, Thomas Bajada, Noel Apap, Rachelle Deguara, Norman Lowell, David Casa, Malcolm Bezzina, Marija Vella Gafà, Stevey Ellul Bonici, Miriana Calleja Testaferrata de Noto, Nazareno Bonnici, Radu Gheorghe, Terrence Portelli, Adrian Zammit

Hashtags

#elezzjoniEwropea, #elezzjonijiet, #Elezzjonijiet2024, #parlamentEwropew, #EP2024, #EUVotes, #Unjoni Ewropea, #UżaL-VotTiegħek, #europeanelection, #euelections, #EUelections2024, #europeanparliament, #europeanunion, #useyourvote

Keywords

EU Verkiezingen, Europese verkiezingen, EP verkiezingen, Europees Parlementsverkiezingen, Europees Parlement, EU Parlement, Europese Unie, Europees Parlementslid, Lid van het Europees Parlement, Europese politieke partij, EU politiek, Kandidaat voor het Europees Parlement, Europese Unie, 6-9 juni, Kandidaat bij de Europese Verkiezingen, Afgevaardigden in het Europees Parlement, Europese afgevaardigde, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Europese Volkspartij, EVP, Progressieve Alliantie van Socialisten en Democraten, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Renew Europe Groep, Groenen/Europese Vrije Alliantie, Groenen, Europese Vrije Alliantie, Europese Conservatieven en Hervormers, ECR, Identiteit en Democratie, Links in het Europees Parlement, Europees Unitair Links, Noords Groen Links, Partij van de Europese Socialisten, PES, Alliantie van Liberalen en Democraten voor Europa, ALDE, Europese Democratische Partij, EDP, Europese Groene Partij, EGP, Europese Vrije Alliantie, EVA, Europese Conservatieven en Hervormers Partij, Identiteit en Democratie Partij, ID, Europese Christelijke Politieke Beweging, ECPM, Mark Rutte, GROENLINKS, Volkspartij voor Vrijheid en Democratie, Europese Volkspartij, Forum voor Democratie, Democraten 66, Partij voor de Dieren, 50PLUS, Partij voor de Vrijheid, JA21, NL PLAN EU, ChristenUnie, Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij, BoerBurgerBeweging, Meer Directe Democratie, Socialistische Partij, vandeRegio, Volt Nederland, Belang Van Nederland, Nieuw Sociaal Contract, Piratenpartij - De Groenen, Partij van de Arbeid, André Schuurman, Monique Ansink, Bram Roovers, Branislav Plesa, S. Jong, Michel Van Winden, Koen Cornelissen, Siska Peeks, Eva Akerboom, Gerrie Elfrink, Geert Tomlow, Christiaan De Vries, Arjan De Kok, Marco Van den Boomgaard, Joost Schepel, Edmond Van Ooijen, Jacques Bloi, Brigitte Van den Berg, Bert Sonneveld, Theo Weijers, Gaby Markandu, Alexander Bakker, Richard Van Scherpenzeel, Naomi Yogi-van Loon, Bart Burggraaf, Arjan Bresser, Henry Liebregts, Dorien Rookmaker, Annabel Nanninga, Hans Geurts, Ines Kostić, Sjoerd Wijnsma, Astrid Abendroth, Dirk Gotink, Roeland Van der Zee, Michiel Rijsberman, Harry Claassen, Thom Smit, Jessy Bakker, Peter Kemmink, Francine Heijnen, Peter Kwint, Gerard Van Hooft, Jamilja Van der Meulen, Christine Teunissen, Colette Kersten, Agnes Timmers-Van Dijk, Kok Chan, Reinette Gjaltema-van der Laan, Jan Brouwers, N. Putman, Mohammed Chahim, Massimo Etalle, Goof Pontier, Nathalie Choenni, André Linnenbank, Suzanna Broekhuizen, Klaas-Jan De Ruiter, Yassmine El Ksaihi, Rutger Schonis, Ruben Schouten, Marcus Breet, Caspar Brüsewitz, Gijsbrecht Gunter, Ronnie Koop, Metje Blaak, H. Kasteleijn, Xenia Minnaert, Nicole Egelmeers, Yvonne De Nerée tot Babberich, Mirjam Van Rijn, Roelof Bisschop, Steven De Rooij, René Visser, Chris Veeze, Jeroen Willem Klomps, Jolanta Polomski, Marco Smit, Bas Eickhout, Sander Janssen, Marije Dijksma, Harold Hooglander, Lennart Salemink, Tom Berendsen, Frederik Jansen, Frits Fiene, Ellen Mok, Ingeborg Ter Laak, Volken De Jong, Walter Jordaan, Jules Vaessen, Ufuk Kâhya, Eddie Van Marum, Rody Van der Pouw-Kraan, Brent Hadderingh, Johanna Koffeman-Kramer, Geert Wilders, Jo-Annes De Bat, Merel Balduk, Miranda Meijerman, Reinout Van Malenstein, Sebastian Kruis, Bennie Wijnne, Afryea Uiterloo, C. Bulder, Jean-Aimé Musangamfura, Paula Bouwer, Alexandra Van Huffelen, Hendri Nortier, Niek Wijmenga, Bert Van der Woerd, Peter Braun, Barbara Stok, Hans Hodde, Kajsa Ollongren, Rogier Van Eldert, H. Lu, Jelena Victoria Postuma, Onno Loonstra, Breunis Van de Weerd, Willem Bakx, Sebastiaan Van den Hout, Sepehr Yadegari, Johnas Van Lammeren, Erwin De Pagter, F. Van den Broek, Edwin Bonninga, Eppo Bruins, Roelof Dekker, Cédric Deverchère, Malik Azmani, Matthijs Pontier, Casper Sonderen, Susanne Caarls, Tetske Welling, Iris Bouwers, Maarten Slingerland, Stieneke Van der Graaf, Roel Yska, Klaas Hamersma, Remi Poppe, Paul Cliteur, Anja Keuter-Kapitein, Tim Feij, René Dercksen, Reinier Van Lanschot, Désirée Van Blitterswijk, Eveline Herben, Frederik Peters, Oscar Van Raak, Jeroen Lenaers, Pepijn Van den Hoogenband, Kees Knulst, Stefanie Vulders, Paul Geurts, Henk Van der Wind, Anna Strolenberg, Judith Compagner, Hans Van de Breevaart, Joke Bouwmeester, John Van Loon, Cornelis Van der Staaij, Esther Groenewegen, Rowan Dekker, Ruby Driessen, Elsa Miedema, Debbie Van Dijk, Charlotte Van Gemeren, Henri Bisschop, Stef Smits, Anja Hazekamp, Johan Van Slooten, Geert Koops, Anoek De Lange, Tom Bakkers, Evert-Jan Brouwer, Milou Rietjens, Paul Berendsen, Anja Haga, Tjerk Feitsma, Mark Van Treuren, Erik Sjoers, Nicole Moinat, Mazdak Soltani, Roy Van Aalst, Vera Lubbers, André Poortman, Tiers Bakker, Rachel Blom, Quintijn Mauer, Jesseka Batteau, Robert Housmans, Kim Tjoa, Hassan Razza, Susan Faal-Takak, Anouk Van Brug, H. Wissingh, Anton Van Schijndel, Gerrit-Jan Van Otterloo, A. Van Est, Daniël De Moel, C. Linschooten, Johanna Van der Meer-van Hoven, Kees Vermaat, Kelli Tiggelman, A. Kamp, Saira Sadloe, Meta Meijer, Jacques Rozendaal, Veerle Smit, Joël Voordewind, Bart Groothuis, Arthur Van Angeren, Mieke Andriese, John Sweenen, Anne-Marie Mineur, Wietze Brandsma, Max Van den Berg, Shahin Akasi, Mitchell Marijt, Florian Pronk, Amine Oulad Lmaroudia, Jeannette Baljeu, Anita Pannebakker, Kirsten Weitering, Jamila Yahyaoui, Annelle Van der Wel, Lara Wolters, Gerard Overdevest, Martijn Huysmans, Inge-Marie De Boer, Gerard Van Erp, Emma Laurijssens-van Engelenhoven, Henk Massink, Arnoud Hotting, Anna Koolstra, Judith Koop, Rob Elens, Sander Smit, Astrid De Deugd, M. Hornis, Fons Cazius, Vincent Van der Velde, Frank Wassenberg, Yvonne Edelman-Schaaf, Anne Schuurmans, Kıvılcım Pınar, Tom Koekoek, Lambert Polinder, Chris Nyqvist, Dylan Hallegraeff, Paul Kortekaas, J. Walraven, Anne Cramer, Maike Damen-Flobbe, Bert Boerland, Denise Van Sluijs, Wybren Van Haga, Teunis Van Nes, Michiel Hoogeveen, Stijn Van Ede, M. Vriens, Rody Van Heijst, Merel Muller, Erwin Scheijde, Menno Ludriks, Jesse Luijendijk, Jane Badoella, Marcel Roijen, Mandy Ligthart, Ashwin Van Stormbroek, Marieke Ehlers, Sent Wierda, Bart Millenaar, Emin Başoğlu, Vincent Vos, Lourens Van Bruchem, Youri Bleeker, Bert-Jan Ruissen, Hester Bais, Marien Weststrate, Wouter De Graaf, Yuri Zandwijken, Gideon Van Meijeren, Don Van Doorn, Rob Hompe, Dmitri Schrama, Reyhan Çiğdem, Jochem Sprenger, Ralph Du Long, Bernard Revet, Peter Hoek, Frits De Wolff, Herman Nota, Ksenija Provoost, Jan Hartog, Henricus Van Gerven, Anne De Bruijn, Mark Brouwer, Ronald De Bruin, Jolein Baidenmann, Klariska Ten Napel, Gerda Brantenaar, Michiel Janssen, David Van Deijk, Steven Russchenberg, Wouter Kraidy, Janet Ramesar, Leontien Werner-Wafelman, Simone Van Breda, Sacha Muller, Erik Becker, Carla Van Viegen, Leo Van Gelder, Joshua Kop, Femke Van der Meulen, Adriana Hernández Martínez, Stijn Hesselink, Eva Van Esch, Martin Van Rooijen, Auke Van Breemen, Laura De Vries, Jojo Mulder, Anne Strijker, A. Bouwman, A. Diepeveen, Nathanaël Middelkoop, Henk Van den Berge, Jinling Li, Anne Fischer-Otten, Nicole Dick, Ruud Van Acquoij, Frans Dellaert, Rob Vierhout, Willemien Koning-Hoeve, Alisha Müller, Frans Mol, Henk Van Tilborg, Jorge Wolters Gregório, Jaap Baron van Till, Stefan Pack, Jeroen De Bruijn, Martine Wursten-Koekoek, Hilde Palland-Mulder, Jesse Fennema, Hedy D' Ancona, Caecilia Van Peski, Otto Ter Haar, H. Zimmerman, Esther Ouwehand, Fenna Feenstra, Catarina Vieira, Jurr Van Dalen, Geert Kraaijeveld, Chris Wouters, Elies Lemkes-Straver, Robin Van Leijen, Ellen Boelema, Pepijn Pi Van de Venne, Erik Hoogzand, Ricky Bakker, M. Reuten, Anna-Christina Gräfin von der Schulenburg, Sebastiaan Stöteler, René Groeneveld, Kevin Klinkspoor, Jamal Ryane, M. Van der Helm, Simone Kennedy-Doornbos, Jean Wanningen, Teun Janssen, Björn De Groot, Vivian De Hoogh, Joëlle Cueche Hernandez, Nick Kaptheijns, Femke Brouwer, Kim Van Sparrentak, Richard Tiemstra, Tom Bakker, Ian Hendriks, Vincent Mulder, Marius Troost, O. Wikkeling, M. Strik, Harry Staring, Wesley Pechler, Auke Zijlstra, Johan Nix, Arnold Versteeg, Joost Aerts, Angeline Pot, Milan Schenk, Ben Van Gils, Arnold Van Strien, Hilde Onderdijk, Iris Dicke, Verena Kitowski, Ardi Oostdijk, Heidi Bouhlel-Lascaris, Henk Hazenoot, Gerben-Jan Gerbrandy, Veerle Bens, Jan-Bert Heinen, Nabille El Hajoui, Frans Erkamp, Trees Janssens, Elmar Smid, Lara Sibbing, Nayra Van Lubek, Sid Lukkassen, Mariska Rikkers-Oosterkamp, Wilhelmina Steijling, Paul Blokhuis, Sinan Özkaya, Fabiènne Hendricks, Liesbeth Krol, Hans Keuken, Gert Heijkoop, Alfons Leerkes, Robbert Van Eerd, Arjan Tolkamp, Toine Manders, Edy Bouma, Jan Noeverman, Vincent Verouden, Gerlof Bierma, Jaap Van Gelderen, B. Eerdmans, Thierry Baudet, Jan Van der Heijden, Theo Heller, Frederique Durlacher, Raquel García Hermida-van der Walle, Marlou Van Beek, Anton Van Straten, Johan Dessing, Anouk Ooms, Ewout Van Hoek, Jan Brouwer, Pieter-Bas Van Suijlichem, Cathy Averdieck, Bren De Hartog, Henk Van Schothorst, Boaz Van Die, Jan Van der Starre, Joris Van den Oetelaar, Pejman Darvish-Zadeh, Paul Freriks, Gerben Heldoorn, Gerben Horst, Maarten Tollenaar, Philippe Schyns, Milica Marinkov, Leonne Van Vlimmeren, Christian Van der Krift, Rob Visser, Cees Meeldijk, Huib Fienieg, Willem Dekker, Karin Jacobs, Marnix Vermeer, Harry Van der Maas, Roos Habets, Marieke Alleman, Anna Veltkamp, Ronan Van Langen, Jessika Van Leeuwen, Max Kruijf, A. Raven, Daniël Post, Ger Konings, Jasper Veen, Kenville Kleinmoedig, Pepijn Van Houwelingen, Meltem Okcu, Bob Ruers, Marit Maij, Niek Brunninkhuis, Roberto Haak, Jeroen Van den Biggelaar, Lisanne Zandvliet-Oldenkamp, Vera Inekci, Tessa Dulfer, Alette Van Kralingen-Paul, Jan Baijense, Jan Schippers, Jan Hendriks, Melih Uzun, Willy Bronckers, Daniëlle Van Hulst, Stefan Dekkers, Ger Van Unen, A. Ruyssenaars, W. Hoek, Robin Martens, Ineke Schaddelee-van Bodegraven, Lily Maaref

Hashtags

#europeseverkiezingen, #euverkiezingen, #euverkiezingen2024, #europeesparlement, #epverkiezingen, #ep2024, #eustemt, #europeseunie, #GebruikJeStem

Keywords

Wybory do UE, Wybory europejskie, Wybory do Parlamentu Europejskiego, Wybory Parlamentarne UE, Parlament Europejski, Parlament UE, Unia Europejska, Europoseł, Członek parlamentu Europejskiego, Europejska partia polityczna, Polityka UE, Kandydat UE, Unia Europejska, 6-9 Czerwiec, Kandydat w wyborach do UE, Kandydaci w wyborach do UE, eurowybory, deputowaniu do Parlamentu Europejskiego, eurodeputowani, eurodeputowany, europejskie parlamentarne, posłowie fo Parlamentu Europejskiego, eurodeputowani / eurodeputowany, kandydat do Parlamentu Europejskiego, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Europejska Partial Ludowa, EPL, Postępowy Sojusz Socjalistów i Demokratów w Parlamencie Europejskim, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Renew Group, Zieloni – Wolny Sojusz Europejski, Zieloni, WSE, Europejscy Konserwatyści i Reformatorzy, EKR, Tożsamość i Demokracja, Grupa Lewicy w Parlamencie Europejskim, GUE, NGL, Partia Europejskich Socjalistów, PES, Porozumienie Liberałów i Demokratów na rzecz Europy, ALDE, Europejska Partia Demokratyczna, EDP, Europejska Partia Zielonych, EPZ, Wolny Sojusz Europejski, WSE, Partia Europejskich Konserwatystów i Reformatorów, Partia Tożsamość i Demokracja, ID, Europejski Chrześcijański Ruch Polityczny, ECPM, Donald Tusk, Andrzej Duda, Koalicja Obywatelska, Lewica, Prawo i Sprawiedliwość, Trzecia Droga, Konfederacja Wolność i Niepodległość, PolExit, Polska Liberalna Strajk Przedsiębiorców, Normalna Polska w Normalnej Europie, Normalny Kraj, Ruch Naprawy Polski, Głos Śilnej Polski, PiS, Polska 2050 / PSL, Konfederacja, PO / .N / Zieloni, Tomasz Rakowski, Łukasz Podolski, Roman Mazur, Jolanta Starzewska, Kamila Bartyzel, Natalia Mehlich, Jarosław Galej, Agnieszka Grzechowiak, Maria Koc, Maja Nowak, Sara Jurkowska, Anna Augustyn, Dariusz Skóra, Wanda Nowicka, Paweł Kurek, Grzegorz Kardas, Ewa Leniart, Michał Ślusarczyk, Karolina Pikuła, Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak, Krzysztof Krawczyk, Agnieszka Luksztejdt, Urszula Osipińska, Marlena Maląg, Bogdan Zdrojewski, Małgorzata Sokołowska, Piotr Klonowski, Michał Wawrykiewicz, Jacek Czerniak, Patryk Fajdek, Arkadiusz Jaksa, Agnieszka Żurawska, Magdalena Szczepańska, Paweł Frankiewicz, Marcin Wajda, Małgorzata Zych, Magdalena Adamowicz, Ewa Miąsik, Magdalena Peterson, Anna Gramza Michałowska, Edyta Lipniowiecka, Jolanta Majchrowska, Wiktoria Barańska, Maciej Konieczny, Artur Konarski, Sylwia Zakrzewska, Leszek Przybytniak, Małgorzata Dachnowicz, Anna Białkowska, Alicja Drobisz, Piotr Drzewiecki, Marcin Skonieczka, Krzysztof Brejza, Jolanta Kazimierczak, Szczepan Sakowski, Dariusz Kurzawa, Agata Fisz, Jacek Malinowski, Jacek Bendykowski, Justyna Krasowicz, Kamil Mroczek, Magdalena Wiśniewska, Marek Niedbał, Mateusz Iskrzyński, Tomasz Grabarczyk, Bożena Lisowska, Krzysztof Borysewicz, Jacek Wińkowski, Antoni Sajdak, Adam Hareńczyk, Maciej Buczyński, Wiktor Bujalski, Andrzej Romańczuk, Dorota Radziszewska, Mirosława Nykiel, Dariusz Drelich, Maciej Urbanek, Bartosz Baszyński, Mateusz Kozłowski, Kamila Gasiuk Pihowicz, Natalia Hajeweska, Anna Fotyga, Karolina Haska, Aneta Duda Bejnarowicz, Zbigniew Sosnowski, Paula Poreda, Władysław Ortyl, Magdalena Madzia, Marcin Kierwiński, Anna Tarczyńska, Małgorzata Rybakowska, Stefan Błaszczyk, Konrad Wilczyński, Andrzej Buła, Piotr Lisiecki, Michał Kobosko, Liliana Wiadrowska, Marta Rau, Andrzej Sulawiak, Szymon Wyrostek, Marek Przywalny, Marek Halko, Wioleta Tomczak, Joanna Michalska, Beata Orzelska, Michał Gaj‑Majkowski, Danuta Jazłowiecka, Tomasz Królikowski, Izabela Morcińska, Bożena Modzelewska, Jakub Mierzejewski, Marcin Oszańca, Ewelina Jamróz, Olga Radwan, Przemysław Wasilewski, Ryszard Wilk, Julia Gubalska, Małgorzata Golińska, Natalia Dering, Hanna Boczek, Anna Rykowska, Grzegorz Schreiber, Anita Błachut, Zofia Zienkiewicz‑Zima, Grzegorz Rykała, Hanna Czerska, Małgorzata Mękal, Joanna Kamińska, Przemysław Olczyk, Marcin Strzelec, Paweł Maciąga, Edyta Kondzior, Kamil Sokołowski, Łukasz Osmalak, Łukasz Jankowski, Tomasz Siemiński, Adriana Stachurska, Norbert Pietrykowski, Alicja Hajduk, Krzysztof Mróz, Maciej Urbańczyk, Magdalena Małachowska, Maciej Mol, Piotr Czarnek, Milena Górska Hołyst, Joanna Lichocka, Ewa Nitecka, Katarzyna Ueberhan, Agnieszka Wojciechowska Van Heukelom, Karolina Siwek, Paulina Korzenko, Jacek Kubiak, Alvin Gajadhur, Aneta Jędrzejewska, Dariusz Szczepanik, Anna Szymańska, Andrzej Słodyczko, Sebastian Huber, Jolanta Duda, Dominika Korwin‑Mikke, Gabriel Janowski, Marek Kwapisiewicz, Olga Semeniuk Patkowska, Jan Libicki, Mateusz Pietras, Bartłomiej Wilk, Bożena Żelazowska, Jolanta Milas, Wojciech Zboch, Marek Belka, Kazimierz Flak, Małgorzata Powązka, Beata Brzozowska Zburzyńska, Robert Biedroń, Dominika Sosińska, Piotr Wawrzyniak, Bartosz Arłukowicz, Tomasz Skóra, Paulina Fronczak, Wiesław Marzec, Małgorzata Werkowska, Magdalena Milbrat Pyrzyńska, Mateusz Wiche, Zbigniew Trębacz, Katarzyna Osos, Sebastian Cierpiał, Jacek Gajewski, Paulina Klimek, Karol Karski, Jacek Wilk, Rafał Gajda, Katarzyna Lubliniecka Różyło, Katarzyna Menke, Błażej Poboży, Ilona Kanclerz, Elżbieta Rafalska, Iwona Włodarczyk‑Korzeniec, Mirosław Pawłowski, Katarzyna Wojciechowska, Adam Andruszkiewicz, Aneta Gozdur, Barbara Zając, Agnieszka Kłopotek, Bartosz Markowski, Ewa Szymanowska, Wioletta Jachowicz Wróblewska, Krzysztof Czerepiuk, Włodzimierz Dobrek, Monika Żurawska‑Wiącek, Wojciech Król, Konrad Berkowicz, Joanna Szczechowska, Grzegorz Sikorski, Jacek Bartyzel, Krzysztof Hołownia, Anita Czerwińska, Marcin Krzywkowski, Mirosław Piotrowski, Leszek Samborski, Katarzyna Rzepecka Andrzejak, Bartłomiej Sabat, Anna Pastusiak, Anna Tuczyńska, Wiesław Różyński, Magdalena Gorczyca, Arkadiusz Rojewski, Anna Cicholska, Konrad Krupiński, Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic, Marcin Włodarski, Agata Diduszko-Zyglewska, Róża Gräfin Von Thun Und Hohenstein, Michał Tomczak, Dawid Murawa, Jacek Kurski, Urszula Król, Katarzyna Jałowiec, Marcin Bosacki, Marta Leboch, Ewa Nowowiejska, Jan Kanthak, Arkadiusz Sikora, Elżbieta Nowakowska, Elżbieta Sokołowska, Arleta Grzechowiak, Maciej Wąsik, Paweł Król, Krzysztof Sarecki, Sylwia Romańska Węzik, Danuta Nowosielska, Kamil Bortniczuk, Piotr Wittbrodt, Anna Mazur, Andrzej Duda, Marcin Sowiński, Krzysztof Klęczar, Hanna Gill-Piątek, Paulina Gołębiewska, Rafał Nadratowski, Tomasz Krutul, Alina Anioł, Grażyna Kulig, Edyta Owczarek Pręda, Henryk Kiepura, Witold Waszczykowski, Paulina Kalinowska, Magdalena Ziubrak, Katarzyna Zajdel, Michał Krawczyk, Anna Nowaczyk, Jolanta Zięba Gzik, Mariusz Hołownia, Michał Koniuch, Agnieszka Sławiak, Dobromir Sośnierz, Natalia Kołc, Jarosław Szatan, Mateusz Orzechowski, Artur Kozioł, Łukasz Ziemba, Marek Sowa, Piotr Sterkowski, Oskar Kuliński, Włodzimierz Figas, Michał Jach, Grzegorz Budzik, Danuta Zakrzewska, Ewelina Wilk, Paweł Zalewski, Zofia Malisz, Jacek Gierwatowski, Dariusz Olech, Marcin Bugajski, Grzegorz Jaszczura, Anna Orzechowska, Ałła Sarnicka, Wojciech Kossakowski, Andrzej Kasela, Krzysztof Kotaś, Tomasz Araszkiewicz, Jagoda Dziadosz, Bernadeta Krynicka, Anna Wojciechowska, Joanna Skrzydlewska, Witold Pahl, Agnieszka Baranowska, Agnieszka Smoręda, Jacek Protas, Małgorzata Gromadzka, Tomasz Sikorowski, Marta Młodzianowska, Tomasz Kwiatkowski, Łukasz Kohut, Rafał Baran, Agnieszka Soin, Alicja Ziemba, Damian Kwiatkowski, Barbara Okuła, Natalia Sieńko, Daniel Milewski, Daniel Tuchowski, Mariana Zaręba, Mariusz Kruczek, Tomasz Zieliński, Mirosław Maszluch, Ewa Surowiec, Grzegorz Peczkis, Aleksandra Drwal, Rafał Reszke, Dariusz Stefaniuk, Ewelina Wilczok, Radosław Fogiel, Ewa Sternal, Elżbieta Kowalczyk, Zdzisław Pabich, Tomasz Krzciuk, Adam Bielan, Beata Barc, Roksana Błachucka, Stanisław Skuza, Dariusz Joński, Lucyna Kulińska, Mateusz Osiecki, Zbigniew Burzyński, Oskar Śmiłek, Patryk Rykała, Sylwia Wiśniewska, Dorota Stalińska, Paweł Kampa, Kamila Grzywaczewska, Natalia Jajszczak, Monika Ferenc, Kamil Wójcik, Adam Bodetko, Marcin Piotrowski, Tomasz Frankowski, Sylwia Salwińska, Piotr Stolecki, Maciej Drabio, Rafał Weber, Adam Nawara, Edward Ochmański, Małgorzata Dymek Armata, Małgorzata Krawczyńska, Maciej Piotrowski, Andrzej Aleksiejczuk, Sławomir Woźniak, Szymon Nowak, Jakub Zybert, Andrzej Rybus Tołłoczko, Zbigniew Krasiński, Anna Kwiecień, Robert Telus, Robert Grzechnik, Rafał Rzemiński, Joanna Murawska, Krystyna Krzekotowska, Barbara Kowacka, Tadeusz Jędrzejczak, Paulina Matysiak, Ireneusz Czech, Michał Szczerba, Mikołaj Grzyb, Marek Kuchciński, Maciej Bonna, Zbigniew Micał, Robert Maślak, Błażej Borowiec, Agnieszka Marcinkowska-Kozak, Marta Wcisło, Karina Wojtusiak, Łukasz Porycki, Sylwia Bielawska, Monika Sikora, Dominika Chorosińska, Beata Kalisz, Agnieszka Kosiorowska, Agnieszka Brodzińska, Włodzimierz Hibner, Jarosław Duda, Ireneusz Raś, Władysław Bartoszewski, Andrzej Kuświk, Kamil Wilk, Urszula Pańka, Jakub Wróbel, Michał Zimowski, Barbara Socha, Bartłomiej Wróblewski, Tymoteusz Konkol, Maciej Wiewiórka, Leszek Galemba, Joachim Brudziński, Ewa Gumienniczek, Magdalena Telesiewicz, Piotr Polak, Alicja Łepkowska Gołaś, Elżbieta Adamek, Danuta Łuś, Piotr Fitowski, Ryszard Petru, Lidia Perek, Krzysztof Kucharski, Monika Wac, Michał Kamiński, Dorota Pawnuk, Dorota Spalony, Joanna Hańderek, Maria Niklińska, Michał Dworczyk, Tomasz Mentzen, Jacek Bogucki, Marta Stożek, Joanna Lipińska-Piekarska, Dominik Mazur, Anna Rola, Sylwia Szymańska, Hanna Flisikowska, Jarosław Rzepa, Beata Tyrka Stećko, Krzysztof Grabczuk, Krzysztof Domagała, Elżbieta Żołnowska, Teresa Roś, Cecylia Szatan, Beata Krzewińska, Piotr Biliński, Adam Jarubas, Bronisław Karasek, Grażyna Brząkalik, Małgorzata Łubina, Przemysław Witek, Leszek Gosk, Marek Olszewski, Anna Sajdak, Ewa Springer Kakiet, Wiesław Menard, Michał Klimaszyk, Anna Kołodziej, Stanisław Kubeł, Marian Czapliński, Robert Maciejewski, Sławomir Błaszczyk, Przemysław Augustynowicz, Maria Niewiadomska, Piotr Łuszczykiewicz, Aleksandra Teresińska, Anna Kaczor, Stefan Krajewski, Marzena Kutwa, Anna Bryłka, Agnieszka Groszkowska, Joanna Scheuring-Wielgus, Małgorzata Sekuła-Szmajdzińska, Józef Juszkiewicz, Urszula Nowogórska, Marcin Sygutowski, Agnieszka Chmiel, Ewa Zajączkowska‑Hernik, Julia Krakowiak, Piotr Bakun, Izabela Kowalczyk, Paweł Zapotoczny, Cezary Pakulski, Piotr Grajkowski, Elżbieta Burkiewicz, Andrzej Milecki, Bogdan Rzońca, Jolanta Sawicka, Małgorzata Ciechanska, Krzysztof Hekert, Izabela Piotrowicz, Helena Bis, Jakub Perkowski, Grażyna Brylowska, Marcin Porzucek, Gabriel Zajdel, Łukasz Lewandowski, Monika Madej, Krystyna Klekot, Rafał Kania, Paweł Kobielusz, Jolanta Daszyńska, Bartosz Miller, Monika Motyczyńska, Jacek Wiśniewski, Katarzyna Szadkowska, Szymon Król, Marek Kiwit, Izabela Kafka, Piotr Paczuski, Katarzyna Gol, Jolanta Dąbek, Joanna Kastelik, Jakub Żarkiewicz, Dariusz Dubis, Rafał Kasprzyk, Szymon Redlin, Natalia Pietrzak, Roksana Surmiak, Ewa Kopacz, Artur Pakosz, Juliusz Młodecki, Jolanta Haraszczak, Stanisław Witkowski, Bartłomiej Wesołowski, Justyna Garbarczyk, Hanna Gronkiewicz Waltz, Agnieszka Pastuszka, Nadzieja Jaskółka, Iwona Maliszewska, Krzysztof Gadowski, Konrad Nowacki, Piotr Kowal, Tomasz Niedziela, Andrzej Bieńkowski, Tadeusz Poźniak, Marek Woch, Adam Meisnerowicz, Mateusz Kasprzak, Fabiola Bilecka, Krystyna Hausman Manista, Żaneta Głowacka, Janusz Lewandowski, Kazimierz Smoliński, Daniel Obajtek, Paweł Sikorski, Barbara Meisnerowicz, Paweł Jasica, Piotr Górnikiewicz, Maria Daszkiewicz, Piotr Müller, Krzysztof Kowalczyk, Adam Berkowicz, Agnieszka Grzegorzewska, Teresa Hapka, Małgorzata Terlecka Maciejewska, Sławomir Sosnowski, Iwona Kaźmierska-Małyska, Dariusz Gocał, Aleksandra Kozłowska, Barbara Husiew, Anna Zalewska, Wojciech Kolarski, Jacek Witka, Katarzyna Stachowicz, Teresa Kubas Hul, Tomasz Otkała, Lidia Gil‑Sobczyk, Norbert Czarnek, Justyna Walker, Emanuela Bartoszkiewicz, Paweł Gancarz, Marcin Łasiński, Anna Stoch, Robert Dowhan, Mirosław Kurek, Katarzyna Siuda, Dorota Luszowiecka‑Nowak, Edyta Siemieniako, Katarzyna Skrzyńska, Dariusz Bieniek, Ryszard Skawiński, Zuzanna Nadolska, Linda Czarnek‑Ogrodnik, Alicja Zając, Maria Kurowska, Anna Binkowska, Władysław Dajczak, Katarzyna Mendlik, Halina Ochmańska, Anna Milczanowska, Krzysztof Dębski, Wiktoria Krezymon, Eugenia Siebiatyńska, Aleksandra Świecianowska, Maciej Dybowski, Rafał Urbański, Krzysztof Śmiszek, Kazimierz Ganzke, Waldemar Lipiński, Samuela Torkowska, Małgorzata Limanowska, Stanislaw Kiełbasa, Danuta Smaga, Aleksandra Kuszyńska, Jolanta Tyjas, Ewa Madej, Adriana Wiśniewska, Mieczysław Pluta, Krzysztof Stańko, Janusz Zięba, Joanna Terlecka, Wiesława Prus, Krystyna Szumilas, Wioletta Jaskólska, Tomasz Fortoński, Jarosław Sellin, Barbara Lubas, Krystyna Dębska Olbrychska, Bogusława Orzechowska, Renata Butryn, Joanna Bala, Marzena Cendrowska, Elżbieta Komosa, Tomasz Jaworski, Mikołaj Kominek, Dorota Kolarska, Mariola Szatan, Dominik Żak, Małgorzata Gośniowska-Kola, Rafał Nadolski, Diana Ruchniewicz, Grzegorz Toporkiewicz, Anna Naszkiewicz, Agnieszka Adolińska, Agnieszka Górska, Ewelina Szczutko, Kevin Maliński, Anna Baluch, Jarosław Dąbrowski, Marcin Horała, Paweł Lipko, Marta Mroczkowska, Maciej Jóźwiak, Katarzyna Weremczuk, Ewa Wendrowska, Monika Żółtek, Andrzej Szejna, Małgorzata Gosiewska, Rafał Mazowiecki, Łukasz Zakrzewski, Tatiana Urban, Jacek Kotula, Maria Parzychowska Kurpiewska, Marcin Sypniewski, Karol Kiciński, Konrad Wiśniewski, Roman Fritz, Żaneta Nochowicz, Weronika Czerniawska, Małgorzata Woźniak, Magdalena Sosnowska, Anna Wiśniewska, Arkadiusz Jelonek, Karolina Hołownia Twardowska, Sebastian Sarré, Adam Strojniak, Barbara Samborska‑Kruczek, Katarzyna Zarębska, Iwona Urban, Anna Nowak, Robert Kukla, Magdalena Wieszczek, Piotr Uściński, Krzysztof Bojarski, Michał Halko, Alina Erdene‑Ochir, Jakub Skiba, Jerzy Materna, Jacek Bartmiński, Agnieszka Ziembla, Sławomir Ćwik, Angelika Zięba, Ewa Weklicz, Jasna Iwan, Magdalena Biernacka, Urszula Wiadrowska, Michał Gramatyka, Barbara Oliwiecka, Tomasz Słota, Witold Zabiegała, Jan Krysiak, Małgorzata Guz, Jan Harasymowicz, Jacek Ozdoba, Marian Gankiewicz, Anna Dąbrowska Banaszek, Rafał Kosno, Izabela Czernic, Edmund Szwed, Piotr Strach, Piotr Klein, Maria Mikołajek, Marta Czech, Marcin Warchoł, Dariusz Klich, Robert Gontarz, Andrzej Rozenek, Agnieszka Kurzawa, Monika Kłodawska, Józef Podyma, Michał Długosz, Małgorzata Pingot, Marek Rutka, Emilian Bera, Justyna Ślęczka, Agata Kaczyńska Kral, Janusz Korwin-Mikke, Mariusz Grudzień, Jacek Woźniak, Witold Tomczak, Katarzyna Kaliszewska, Jakub Grygowski, Tomasz Kusior, Marek Tucholski, Rafał Korzeniec, Ryszard Bober, Aleksandra Sobczak, Waldemar Buda, Klaudia Domagała, Zbigniew Krysiak, Anna Ojer, Natalia Frankowska, Leszek Ruszczyk, Krzysztof Łopatowski, Teresa Pamuła, Barbara Bardadyn, Izabela Jabłońska, Monika Górka, Sebastian Łukaszewicz, Jerzy Wrzesień, Krzysztof Kamiński, Janina Orzełowska, Klaudia Szymczak, Paweł Lisiecki, Konrad Krajewski, Maciej Kozakiewicz, Krzysztof Lechowski, Ewa Wróbel, Marcin Kulasek, Dorota Węgrzyn, Iwona Arent, Kamil Bierza, Anna Żabska, Dominik Owsianka, Jerzy Śladowski, Robert Grajny, Paweł Sałek, Małgorzata Grzywa, Wiesława Bińkowska Chuda, Grażyna Graś, Tomasz Woch, Jerzy Luty, Łukasz Gorączyński, Przemysław Waśkowski, Iwona Kozłowska, Jan Pietraga, Małgorzata Iskierka, Beata Moskal Słaniewska, Artur Szałabawka, Magdalena Kielewicz Kaczyńska, Krzysztof Hetman, Piotr Pomykała, Tomasz Korzan, Fabian Głogowski, Beata Widawska, Leszek Kaczyński, Marcin Podsędek, Wojciech Leszczyński, Przemysław Plewiński, Agata Rezgui, Agata Bartkiewicz, Czesław Bigaj, Aleksandra Kiepura, Aleksander Dominiczak, Agnieszka Maciejewska, Andrzej Górski, Aneta Stankiewicz, Katarzyna Szczygieł, Monika Kobierska‑Bednarek, Jerzy Malik, Hanna Foltyn Kubicka, Zorina Dańkowska, Ewa Wyrębek, Waldemar Kowalczyk, Małgorzata Bochniarz, Agnieszka Mączka, Agnieszka Dębkowska, Rafał Foryś, Joanna Wypych, Michał Skorupka, Wiktor Tołoczko, Joanna Staniszkis, Łukasz Sawicki, Dorota Arciszewska-Mielewczyk, Paweł Helis, Beata Urbańska, Jarosław Katulski, Lucyna Kłoda, Rafał Błoński, Sylwia Barańska, Agnieszka Petelicka, Magdalena Dropek, Zbigniew Zarecki, Krzysztof Kasperek, Marcin Woch, Artur Dziambor, Sebastian Kaleta, Elżbieta Łukacijewska, Zbigniew Seklecki, Beata Dalkowska, Adam Pustelnik, Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz, Mateusz Paliński, Damian Chałoń, Robert Tamioła, Tomasz Buczek, Rafał Duchniewski, Karolina Zioło Pużuk, Maria Jaworska, Stanisław Tyszka, Mikołaj Dorożała, Krzysztof Pawłot, Stanisław Mazur, Szymon Pogoda, Donata Adamczyk‑Kaczor, Anna Żukowska, Magda Sajdak, Monika Jagodzińska, Andrzej Tarkowski‑Kiliszewski, Elżbieta Polak, Grzegorz Braun, Iwona Mielewczyk, Aleksandra Rutkowska, Ilona Iwaniak, Wiesław Woś, Zbigniew Jaskowski, Mariusz Kamiński, Tomasz Jaśkowski, Anna Mackiewicz, Krzysztof Przybylak, Andrzej Rataj, Paweł Szefernaker, Iwona Lewek, Aldona Lewandowska, Joanna Bronowicka, Piotr Wojtysiak, Emilia Musialik, Łukasz Kopeć, Katarzyna Nowakowska, Mateusz Liszewski, Michał Górski, Iwona Galińska Adamczyk, Jolanta Samborska, Agata Gil, Monika Kurek, Sandra Kielnik Kałużna, Michał Pyrzyk, Magdalena Kaminiecka, Romuald Starosielec, Paulina Piechna Więckiewicz, Jakub Jagiełło, Łukasz Krasoń, Edyta Ogonowska, Jarosław Kościuszko, Marcin Kaczor, Marzena Tomaszczak, Marzena Zawisza, Beata Kempa, Paweł Rudnicki, Rafał Ryszczuk, Katarzyna Ryszka, Łukasz Komorowski, Jakub Frąckowiak, Urszula Bagdzińska, Szymon Lepper, Marzena Marek, Sławomir Ozdyk, Bożena Czechowska, Beata Baran, Marek Bąkowski, Bożena Przyłuska, Aleksander Wilczok, Paulina Czarnowska, Jarosław Lipiec, Sergiusz Bukowski, Iwona Porowska, Marta Włodarczyk, Stella Dąbroś, Włodzisław Giziński, Łukasz Michalak, Marek Janik, Alicja Wojtyna Jodko, Witold Bąkowski, Piotr Urbańczyk, Adrian Padziński, Przemysław Róg, Anna Ziółkowska, Helena Rudzis Gruchała, Wojciech Zwierzchowski, Julia Kłosowska, Ireneusz Weryk, Wojciech Pasternak, Marika Sędzicka, Stanisław Żółtek, Krzysztof Marek, Grzegorz Gołofit, Krystian Kamiński, Renata Dawidowska, Daniel Hausner, Tobiasz Bocheński, Katarzyna Matlakiewicz, Rafał Kowalik, Mateusz Pindel, Janusz Żurek, Edyta Pawłowska, Miłosz Kuziemka, Renata Kurleto, Barbara Frąckowiak, Marcin Jagodziński, Przemysław Grzegorek, Grzegorz Płaczek, Urszula Brzozowska, Iwona Grabowska, Wiesław Lada, Patryk Luboiński, Klaudia Sokół, Natalia Kruczek, Przemysław Wipler, Klaudia Ślusarczyk, Jan Kokot, Dominika Sikorska, Iwona Mędrek, Kamil Malinowski, Dariusz Jarocki, Rafał Mekler, Jacek Pecka, Marek Tyszkiewicz, Małgorzata Fortońska, Ryszard Czarnecki, Dariusz Kmiotek, Jolanta Stencel, Zygmunt Grzywa, Danuta Giertych, Dawid Pszenny, Agnieszka Olechnowska, Sylwia Pawełczak, Antoni Pikul, Jacek Saryusz-Wolski, Adam Woch, Bożenna Hołownia, Oskar Kida, Tomasz Kozłowski, Magdalena Majka, Barbara Wojciechowska, Mieszko Janas, Leszek Burchardt, Sławomir Stawarz, Andrzej Poneta, Jadwiga Kłosiewicz, Liliana Kozielska, Borys Budka, Janina Jarosińska, Marek Jopp, Andrzej Halicki, Tomasz Mańczuk, Krystyna Pasiowiec‑Żurek, Tomasz Trzonek, Marianna Sulej, Ireneusz Dzienisiewicz, Patryk Olęncki, Anna Tunkiewicz, Krzysztof Szymański, Włodzimierz Cimoszewicz, Małgorzata Wyrwik Grzywna, Ernest Ciężkowski, Paulina Roś, Konrad Wojnarowski, Piotr Jarosiński, Agnieszka Woźniak Bartyzel, Marcin Wołos, Estera Chmiel, Anna Kuffel, Piotr Sęczkowski, Klaudia Bań

Hashtags

#wyboryeuropejskie, #UEwybory, #WyboryUE2024, #parlamenteuropejski, #WykorzystajSwójGłos, #PE2024, #WykorzystajSwójGłos, #uniaeuropejska, #wyboryeuropejskie2024, #WykorzystajSwójGłos

Keywords

Eleições da União Europeia, Eleições Europeias, Eleições para o Parlamento Europeu, Eleições Parlamentares da União Europeia, Parlamento Europeu, Parlamento da União Europeia, União Europeia, Eurodeputado, Eurodeputado, Partido Político Europeu, Políticas da União Europeia, Eurodeputados, União Europeia, 6 - 9 de Junho, Eleições da UE, Eleições para o PE, Eleições Parlamentares da UE, Parlamento da UE, Membro do Parlamento Europeu, Membro do Parlamento Europeu, Políticas da UE, Candidatos da UE, Candidatos da União Europeia, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Partido Popular Europeu, PPE, Aliança Progressista dos Socialistas e Democratas, S&D, Renovar a Europa, RE, Grupo Renovar a Europa, Verdes/Aliança Livre Europeia, Verdes, ALE, Reformistas e Conservadores Europeus, ECR; CRE, Identidade e Democracia, Partido da Esquerda Europeia, GUE, NGL, Partido dos Socialistas Europeus, PSE, Aliança dos Democratas e Liberais pela Europa, ALDE, Partido Democrático Europeu, PDE, Partido Verde Europeu, EGP, Aliança Livre Europeia, ALE, EFA, Aliança dos Reformistas e Conservadores Europeus, Partido Identidade e Democracia, ID, Movimento Político Cristão Europeu, MPCE, Partido Socialista Europeu, Marcelo Rebelo de Sousa, Luís Filipe Montenegro Cardoso de Morais Esteves, LIVRE, Coligação Democrática Unitária, Partido Ecologista "Os Verdes", Partido Socialista, Partido Social Democrata, Volt Portugal, Bloco de Esquerda, Iniciativa Liberal, Pessoas Animais Natureza, Partido Comunista Português, Partido Popular, CHEGA, CDU, PEV, PS, PPD/PSD, VP, BE, IL, PAN, PCP, CDS-PP, CH, Inês Rodrigues, Vasco Becker-Weinberg, Luísa Silva, Duarte Costa, João Alves de Moura Geraldes, André Barata, Julio Santos, José Marques da Silva Pureza, Anabela Rodrigues, Ana Carreira Gonçalves Moreira, Jorge Santos Conde, Lúcia Ferreira Araújo Silva, Patrícia Rico, Luís Fazendeiro, Humberto Ferreira, Rodrigo Nunes Andrade, Inês Guerreiro, Lídia Pereira, Yannick Schade, Diana Tavares, Marta Peixoto Guimarães da Cruz Correia, Miguel Macedo, Margarida Cardoso, Vitor Rodrigues, José Freitas, Rafael Pinto, Maria Patrocínio Rodrigues Gonçalves, José Figueiredo Nobre de Gusmão, Ana Pedro, Rhia Lopes, Carla Da Costa Tavares, Hélder Sousa e Silva, João Barroso Soares, Marta Temido de Almeida Simões, Francisco Assis, Felismina Seixas da Rocha Barros, Catarina Soares Martins, João Pimenta Lopes, Nandan Bhoopalam, Maria Vieira Teodoro Moreno, Hugo Trindade Correia, Hélio Fazendeiro, Daniel Silva Gaio, Liliana Vieira, Sérgio Gonçalves, Tania Mesquita, Válter Ornelas Ramos, Rafael Tormenta, Sheila Khan, João Ramos Rosa de Oliveira, Marta Parente, Carla De Pinho Rodrigues, Miguel Lemos, Paulo Nascimento Cabral, Sérgio Humberto, Sandra Pereira, José Monteiro Limão, Miguel Duarte, Pedro Raposo Prazeres do Carmo, Susana Carneiro, Manuel Loff, Joana Martins Rigueiro de Sá Pereira, Cátia Benedetti, Vera Fazenda Matos, Mariana Pereira da Silva, Inês Bravo Figueiredo, Sílvia Marques, Paula Cosme Pinto, Ana Durães, Aurora Agostinho Ribeiro, Ricardo Morgado da Costa, Mónica Pestana, Inês Pinto, André Rodrigues, Manuel Baeta, Francisco Gonçalves Lopes Figueira, Paulo Carvalho Borges da Cunha, Joel Cordeiro Moriano, Saúl Lopes Rosa, André De Almeida Eira, Marcos Farias Ferreira, Seyne Dos Santos Torres, Ana De Carvalho, Iris De Lá Féria e Oliveira, Alexandra Moreira, Maria De Jesus Botelho, Vânia Lopes Neto, Elsa Dores, Teresa Coutinho, Rubina Branco Leal Vargas, João Dias Fontes da Costa, Isabel Lopes Tavares, Ernesto Iglésias Morais, Paulo De Carneiro Vieira de Castro, Isilda Prazeres dos Santos Varges Gomes, Pedro Ferreira Folgado, Mário Balsa, Nuno Miragaia Matias, Pimentel Dinarte, Duarte Martins, Gisela Azevedo Trincão Matias, Alexandre Germano de Abreu, António Morgado, Vitor Moreira, Sandra Da Costa Pimenta, Ana Veiga dos Santos Mendonça Mendes, Francisco Themudo, Francisco Calheiros, Fátima Cabeleira Teixeira, Santiago Mbanda Lima, Rafael Plowden, Mário Gonçalves, Pedro Fidalgo Marques, Beatriz Salafranca Ferraz, Cátia Lopes Geraldes, Fátima Cabral, Ana Simões Gonçalves de Carvalho, José Abrantes, António Magrinho, Bruno Gonçalves, Isabel Fidalgo Figueiredo do Carmo, Suzana Semião Ruano, Sebastião Reis Bugalho, Artur Oliveira, Tânia Girão, Teófilo Araújo dos Santos

Hashtags

#eleiçõeseuropeias, #eleiçõesue, #eleiçõesue2024, #parlamentoeuropeu, #UsaOTeuVoto, #PE2024, #VotosUE, #uniãoeuropeia, #UsaOTeuVoto

Keywords

Alegeri UE, Alegeri Europene, Alegeri Europarlamentare, Alegerile Parlamentului European, Alegeri pentru Parlamentul European, Parlamentul European, Parlamentul UE, Uniunea Europeană, Uniunea Europeana, UE, MPE, deputat UE, eurodeputat, deputat european, europarlamentar, Membru al Parlamentului European, Partidul Politic European, Politica UE, Politici ale Uniunii Europene, Politica Uniunii Europene, Candidat UE, candidat pentru Parlamentul European, candidat la Parlementul European, Uniunea Europeană, 6-9 iunie, Candidat la europarlamentare, candidați la alegerile europene, Euroalegeri, Alegerile UE, Alegerile Europene, euro-alegeri, euroalegeri, deputați europeni, deputații europeni, deputat european, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Partidul Popular European, PPE, Alianța Progresistă a Socialiștilor și Democraților, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Grupul Renew Europe, Verzii / Alianța Liberă Europeană, Verzii, ALE, EFA, Conservatorii și Reformiștii Europeni, CRE, Identitate și Democrație, Partidul Stângii Europene, GUE, NGL, Partidul Socialiștilor Europeni, PES, Alianța Liberalilor și Democraților pentru Europa, ALDE, Partidul Democrat European, PDE, Partidul Verde European, EGP, Alianța Liberă Europeană, EFA, Partidul Conservatorilor și Reformiștilor Europeni, Partidul Identitate și Democrație, ID, Mișcarea Politică Creștin Europeană, ECPM, Socialiștii și Democrații, Marcel Ciolacu, Klaus Iohannis, Partidul S.O.S. România, Partidul Oamenilor Liberi, Uniunea Democrată Maghiară Din România, Partidul Patrioților, Partidul Diaspora Unită, România Socialistă, Partidul Umanist Social Liberal, Partidul Alternativa Dreaptă, Partidul Noua Românie, Partidul Reînnoim Proiectul European Al României, Partidul România Mare, Alianța AUR, Partidul Național Țărănesc Maniu-Mihalache, Alianța Electorală PSD PNL, Alianța Dreapta Unită USR-PMP-FORTA Dreptei, SOS RO, POL, UDMR, PP, PDU, PSR, PUSL, PAD, PNR, REPER, PRM, AUR, PNTMM, Siegfried Mureșan, Felicia Akkaya, Adrian Moleavin, Horațiu Guță, Alexandru Toniuc, Carmen Vasiliu, Vlad Gheorghe, Cristian Deaconu, Florin Barbur, Virgil Popescu, Alexandru Epure, Claudiu Chira, Ionuț Alexandru, Sergiu Porfire, Valentin Licxandru, Beniamin Gheorghiță, Monica Iagăr, Teodor Iovici, Marius Ambrozie, Mircea Tănăsescu, Monica Olteanu, Marius Paşcan, Ion Predescu, Valerian Stan, Vasile Mușa, Vasile Muși, Silvestru Bălan, Răzvan Socolov, Daniela Popa, Constantin Oprea, Marcel Paraschiv, Raluca Bercea, Andreea Lazu, Iulian Manda, Ramona Cojocaru, Cătălin Chinea, Ligia Dugulescu, Loránt Vincze, Amalia Diaconeasa, Sorina Șerban, Cristian Presură, Zsolt Pintér, Mihaela Butcaru Pundiche, Raluca Bugnar, Cătălin Baston, Drăgușin Lavinia, Liviu Pop, Maria Teodorescu, Simina Tulbure, Oana Cambera, Alexandru Costea, Alexandru Muraru, Ana-Maria Boghean, Constantin Lădăn, Ionel Dancă, Robert Voicu, Vasile Voicu, Neguța Scarlet, Dan Badea, Petru Farago, Delia Bercea, Cosmin Vidican, Titus Corlățean, Alexandru Gălușcă, Dan Damian, Marcel Ivanov, Ion Milodin, Tamás Péró, Elena Năstăsoiu, Alexandru Bot, Sebastian Spînu, Cristian Cernescu, Gheorghe Falcă, Leonid Boaghi, Dănuț Barchizeanu, Radu Mihail, Andrei Ursulica, Andrei Lupu, Andrei Chirica, Raisa Enachi, Gina Caba, Nicolae Davițoiu, Attila Máthé, Doina Jacotă, Marian Andronache, Irena Pleșoiu, Radu Baltasiu, Vasile Despa, Marta Antohi, Gabriela Ferguson, Rareș Bogdan, Gabriela Firea, Daniel Potop, Felicia Lujerdean, Zsuzsanna Szabó Csorba, Dan Barna, Iulia Filip, Simona Reclaru, Mihai Beța, Viorel Iosif, Victoria Alexandru, Adriana Cristian, Dan Tănasă, Mihai Popa, Svetlana Gomboș, Nicolae Potec, Ferenc Püsök, Laura Gherasim, Simona Bucura Opreschu, Costel Ionescu, Cristina Dumitrescu, Radu Preda, Iulian Muraru, Ramona Bruynseels, Victor Bobei, Sebastian Popescu, Răzvan Biro, Cristina Prună, Larisa Blănari, Ionel Gae, Gheorghe Pinte, Adrian Ionescu, Sergiu Ziman, Lucian Roșu, Gavril Gal, Felicia Rădăcină, Petru Roca, Alexandru Surdu, Ion Zabet, Alina Gorghiu, Ioana Russu Coldea, Adrian Cadăr, Dragoş Pîslaru, Aurora Ursu, Cezara Popescu, Călin Herțeg, Simion Cornestian, Maria Udrescu, Gabriel Berca, Márta Máté, Ioana Păiuș, Amalia Bellantoni, Alexandra Pavelescu, Vasile Șomlea, Emilia Mateescu, Vilmos Meleg, Livia Mazăre, Ilona Duță, Loredana Voinea, Monica Frangulea, Ion Ioana, Karina Ochiș, Ion Ghinescu, Petru Mîndru, Selena Vîlcu, Gheorghe Rotaru, Tiberiu Burada, Dorina Lazăr, Eugen Predicel, Teodora Stoian, Daniel Dumitrache, Claudiu Palaz, Árpád Ladányi, Alina Totti, Constantin Ionescu, Mihăiță Păduraru, Nicolae Șvab, Dóra Szilágyi, Vasile Nagy, Daniela Drăghici, Mihaela Windischhofer, Helga Lőrincz, Cristina Bordianu, Dumitru Stanciu, Victor Negrescu, Romina Tepei, Lóránd Turos, Ioan Florescu, Nicușor Mancaș, Radu Pescar, Corina Atanasiu, Ionuț Simionca, Olivia Margan, Paula Pîrvănescu, Paul Costea, Alina Bălășcău, Ibolya Mester, Irinela Nicolae, Clement Negruț, Claudia Iosif, Elena Pasat, Géza Antal, Ionel Pușcaș, Victor Torcea, Angel Păcurar, Marius Olaru, Adrian Giurgiu, Marius Lulea, Ion Belu, Iulian Cioloș, Adrian Curenciuc, Alina Gîrbea, Cristian Galea, Dorina Golea, Zoltan Megyesi, Costel Dima, Nicolae Sandu, Mariana Pușcașu, Nicolae Ştefănuță, Gheorghiță Merca, Andrei Golgoțiu, Sorina Iftime, Corneliu Crăciun, Marius Mocan, Petronela Popa, Claudiu Tănăsescu, Laura Mitrofan, Ion Dorobanțu, Adrian Axinia, Cristian Barbu, Eugen Ionescu, Ion Ștefan, Maria Albu, Sabina Iosub, Eduard Cristoi, Blanka Badi, Mugur Ciuvică, Zsombor Ambrus, Daniel Buda, Avram Fițiu, László Bege, Maria Mazilu, Emanual Munteanu, Bianca Florea, Cătălina Bozianu, Cristian Stancovici, Valentin Bretfelean, Marin Costache, Ștefănel Marin, Ștefan Dinu, Carol Goghie, Ciprian Mihali, Iulian-Claudiu Manda, Mihály Kovács, Laurențiu Dulamă, Attila Csibi, Virgil Vlad, Andreea Cîmpianu, Iulian Surugiu, Violeta Alexandru, Florentin Dragu, Alin Popovici, Grigoraș Bolovan, Elena Murg, Dan Dinescu, Ferdinánd Pogocsán, Hajnal Kéry, Eusebiu Iftode, Florian Sălăjeanu, Ilie Rotaru, Andrei Zăvoi, Erzsébet Szabó, Theodor Gheorghe, Mara Mareș, Dumitru Ionașcu, Alexandru Luca, Liana Ursa, Ioan Roiban, Valentin Nencu, Tiberiu Foriș, Eugen Voicu, Cioabă Mihuțescu, Mihaela Ivancia, Ștefan Cîmpan, Ion Lazăr, Ștefan Mușoiu, Ovidia Lupașcu, Mihai Similoiu, Sorin Grigorescu, Claudiu Târziu, Nini Pascalini, Ioan Simionca, Zsolt Demeter, Dan Nica, Laurențiu Țăpîrdea, Andi Cristea, Petruța Băcănaru, Nicolae Olar, Ionuț Cernea, Róbert Szilágyi, Danil Țulugea, Daniel Uncu, Liviu Petrina, Paul Jurma, Călin Morariu, Adela Mîrza, Roxana Mînzatu, Gheorghe Cârciu, Anisoara Floroaei, Ramona Chiriac, Delia Bardoș, Georgeta Tănase, Constantin Sandu, Elena Grapă, Dan Kiss, Adina Vălean, Livia Gheorghe, Diana Iovanovici Șoșoacă, Raluca Podea, Elena Doboș, Mircea Mureșanu, Marin Iosif, Mariana Băltărețu, Mihai Enache, Mihai Simionescu, Ramona Hotea, Mădălin Căciulă, Florin Lisaru, Liviu Roșu, Florin Pruneș, Aurelian Dobroiu Senzaconi, Monica Iordache, Dan Roșu, Florin Drăgulin, Gheorghiță Zbăganu, Ioan Răducu, Adrian Slabu, Magdalena Popa, Petru Demian, Iancu Armaș, Gheorghe Barbu, Florin Mărginean, Liviu Floarea, Ioan Popa, Nicolae Iosif, Constantin Petre, Béla Bors, Mirela Irindea, Oana Macarie, Damian Pop, Octavian Oprea, Petru Pavăl, Ioan Bledea, Basim Ștefan, Ramona Goga, Marian Coporan, Mihai Zvîncă, Luminița Păucean Fernandes, Cristian Dinică, Marius Mariș, Lucia Melinte, George Gima, Gheorghe Piperea, Gheorghe Dobrin, Alin Țambă, Alexandru Șerbu, Carmen Dumitrache, Peter Costea, Vlad Adam, Daiana Stoian Anițoaiei, Ramona Strugariu, Deniz Ibram, Ștefan Opriț, Laurențiu Gheorghe, Alexandra Chiforeanu, Dan Tănăsescu, Larisa Săbăduș, Ionela Stroe, Dragoș Dragoman, Gabriela Iordăchiță, George Puricel, Maria Nicolescu, Aurel Fierăscu, Daniela Șarpe, Claudiu Covaciu, Victor Harea, Cristian Rațiu, Doru Câplea, Silviu Andrei, Gabriel Florescu, Cristina Țogănel, Mugur Mihăescu, Florinel Ciobanu Harhas, Geta Drăghici, Vasile Roșu, Alexandru Deaconu, Roxana Alexa, Cristian Terhes, Ilie Mustățea, Sava Tomașeschi, Lia Ardelean, Brigitta Zahoránszki, Andreea Leonte, Zsolt Szilágyi, Cristian Terheș, Cristina Vîlcică, Ion Nicolae, Mihela Sora Oprica, Filofteia Scurtu, Georgeta Constantinescu, Glad Simuț, Irina Dănila, Țucuelescu Andrei, Daniel Surdu, Nicolae Vlahu, Margit Bálint, Claudiu Catana, Viorel Lupașcu, Ciprian Tomele, Silviu Hădăreanu, Cristian Petcu, Silviu Gurlui, Stan Arsenoiu, Paul Tavșance, Fabian Radu, Ștefan Csordaș, Ionuț Naghi, Alexandru Milodin, Robert Sârbu, Győrgy Budai, Cezara Rondolean, Mihai Adrian, Csilla Béczi, Ioan Străinescu, Ringo Dămureanu, Nicolae Zecheru, Dorel Onaca, Liviu Ciucă, Georgeta Giurea, Botond Balázs, Cosmin Corendea, Radu Trestian, Iuliana Pelelungă, Cosmin Iosub, Andra Bică, Ionuț Vlad, Zenkő Kovács, Laura Dobrescu, József Szabó, Laura Iusein, Ileana Pastorcici, Vasile Blaga, Cristina Dascălu, Corneliu Zeană, Ioana Saidac, Alexandru German, Carmen Danciu, Raul Condoiu Motreanu, Ionuț Stoica, Sergiu Grui, Marian Petcu, Simion Călina, Ella Pintilei, Mihai Linte, Nicoleta Bozianu, Daniel Seceleanu, Horațiu Hirișcău, Constantin Oiță, Lucia Stanciu, Dragoș Benea, Elena Țicleanu, Eugen Tomac, Cristina Stancu, Vlad Olteanu, Ana Badea, Gheorghina Alset, Aurel Name, Nicolae Marinescu, Mariana Vârgă, Andrei Chebuțiu, Liviu Natea, Daniel Gheorghe, Eugenia Șerban, Dan Motreanu, Remus Mănoiu, Liviu Mitrofan, Luis Lazarus, Alina Ichim, Dumitrina Mitrea, Nicolae Iuga, Vlad Botoș, Vlad Voiculescu, Mihaela Damian, Arnold Sinka, Alexandru Radu, Gheorghe Berinde, Diana Savu, Elena Ionescu, Veronica Grosu, Gheorghe Grădiștean, János Gergely, Axente Degan, Dan Iacob, Şerban Sturza, George Popescu, Stela Chirilovici, Simona Petcu, Lazăr Monu, Petre Nedelcu, Adrian Constantinescu, Iuliu Winkler, Adrian Benea, Zsolt Papp, Roxana Ignat, Andrei Ene, Ștefan Pitea, Antal Szentes, Mircea Hava, István Erdei Dolóczki, Adrian Todoran, Ioan Grecu, Ana Hang, Virgil Manea, Mihai Țiu, Florin Bodnărescu, Ștefan Ardeleanu, Daria Rusu, Florian Mirea Diaconu, Ionuț Dănilă, Alex Cozma, Iovian Rus, Oana Ocheșel, Bogdan Pomohaci, Petre Popescu, Damian Ilea, Dan Băbuț, George Cocoș, Bogdan Toader, Radu Neacșu, Marian Peticilă, Florin Câmpean, Daniel Axmann, Liviu Ungureanu, Constandin Necula, Ștefan Mureșan, Ion Dicu, Béla Zazula, Rhea Gociman, Gheorghe Pisică, Valentin Stavarache, Dan Vasile, Antonio Andrușceac, Ionuț Damian, Dan Pop, Alexandru Crudu, Alina Clapa, Ovidiu Mărculescu, Roxana Șerbănescu, Florian Nicula, Luana Târziu, Ștefania Șerban, Rodică Boerescu, Ștefan Judele, Mihail Neamțu, Florin Zmaranda, Gabriel Mihali Timiș, Mihai Tudose, Ingrid Alexandrescu, Maria Grapini, Florin Călinescu, Horațiu Bîrjega, Ion Dăbuleanu, Ana Boștinescu Bărăscu, Alin Gheorghiu, Vasile Dîncu, Dumitru Șoșoacă, Denis Antonie Pașca, Constantin Harasim, Bogdan Jelea, Diana Pană, Cătălina Marian, Bogdan Drăguț, Ofelia Mirescu, Georgiana Diță, Ramona Lovin, Boglárka Kántor, Cristina Alecse, Gabriel Purcăruș, Aurora Popa, Marian Pruneș, Alice Colț, Emanuel Mucuță, Mircea Taloș, Cezar Ciobanu, Octav Niță

Hashtags

#alegerieuropene, #alegeriue, #alegeriue2024, #parlamenteuropean, #Folosește-țiVotul, #PE2024, #europavoteaza, #uniuneaeuropeana, #alegerieuropene2024, #UniuneaEuropeana, #europavotează, #FolosesteTiVotul, #Folosește-țiVotul, #FolosesteTiVotul

Keywords

Voľby do EP, eurovoľby, Voľby do Európskeho parlamentu, EU parlamentné voľby, Európsky parlament, EÚ parlament, Európska únia, Europoslanec, Poslanec EP, poslankyňa EP, Európska politická strana, európska politika, politika Európskej únie, kandidát do europarlamentu, Európska únia, 6.-9. júna, Europoslankyňa, Európski poslanci, Europoslanci, Europoslankyne, Európsky poslanec, Európsky parlamentný, Zástupcovia v Európskom parlamente, europoslanci, europoslanec, europoslankyňa, kandidát do Európskeho parliamentu, kandidátka do Európskeho parliamentu, Eurovoľby, Európania, kandidátka do europarlamentu, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Európska ľudová strana, EĽS, Progresívna aliancia socialistov a demokratov, S&D, Renew Europe, Renew, Renew Group, Skupina Renew, Európska slobodná aliancia, Zelení, ESA, Európski konzervatívci a reformisti, EKR, Identita a demokracia, Skupina ľavice, Ľavica, GUE, Európska zjednotená ľavica, NGL, Severská zelená ľavica, Strana európskych socialistov, PES, Aliancia liberálov a demokratov za Európu, ALDE, Európska demokratická strana, EDS, Európska strana zelených, ESZ, Európska slobodná aliancia, ESA, Európski konzervatívci a reformisti, Strana identity a demokracie, ID, Identita a demokracia, Európske kresťanské politické hnutie, EKPM, Socialisti a demokrati, Zuzana Čaputová, Robert Fico, Sloboda a Solidarita, Slovenská národná strana, Kresťanskodemokratické hnutie, Progresívne Slovensko, HLAS – sociálna demokracia, SMER – sociálna demokracia, Demokrati, REPUBLIKA, Kotlebovci – Ľudová strana Naše Slovensko, Volt Slovensko, Kresťanská únia, Komunistická strana Slovenska, ZDRAVÝ ROZUM, SLOVENSKO, ZA ĽUDÍ, SRDCE vlastenci a dôchodcovia - SLOVENSKÁ NÁRODNÁ JEDNOTA, Slovenská ľudová strana Andreja Hlinku, Socialisti.sk, SPOLOČNE OBČANIA SLOVENSKA, Pirátska strana - Slovensko, Spájame Občanov Slovenska, SDKÚ - DS - Slovenská demokratická a kresťanská únia - Demokratická strana, Magyar Szövetség - Maďarská aliancia, MySlovensko, Slovenský PATRIOT, Aliancia, Szövetség, SLOVENSKO, OĽANO, Za Ľudí, Kotlebovci, Progresívci, HLAS, SMER-SSD, SMER, Saska, SaS, SNS, KDH, PS, HLAS-SD, SMER-SD, ĽSNS, Volt, KÚ, KSS, SOSK, SDKÚ, Vladimíra Marcinková, Ľubomír Varchola, Karol Mičko, Rastislav Schlosár, Igor Šimko, Dorota Nvotová, Silvia Halecká, Pavol Slota, Juraj Šeliga, Jana Žitňanská, Stanislav Olša, Vladimír Sládek, Juraj Gordan, Peter Maretta, Stanislav Pirošík, Eugen Kramár, Ivan Slaný, Gábor Klenovics, Miroslav Kamenský, Monika Kavecká, Mária Kočnerová, Henrich Tóth, Juraj Krúpa, Dezider Štefunko, Ladislav Kuna, Ján Szőllős, Peter Cavar, Milan Uhrík, Ľubica Karvašová, Katarína Tatranská, Štefan Hamran, Miloslav Grega, Jarmila Koteková, Róbert Dohál, Maroš Čupka, Branislav Rybárik, Ondrej Bafia, Branislav Ondruš, Roman Michelko, Ľubomír Bollo, Viliam Zopp, József Berényi, Kristián Čekovský, Péter Köpöncei, Marek Štefanisko, Eva Hudecová, Vojtech Semeth, Ján Mikuš, Andrea Hudecová, Lucia Francescato, Ivan Pavlisko, Emil Mucha, Mikuláš Lakatoš, Dávid Skokan, Vanda Rogovská, Karol Galek, Miriam Lexmann, Jozef Valovič, Henrich Knuth, Denisa Maková, Slavomíra Henčeková, Zdenko Čambal, Miroslav Čellár, Ľuboš Micheľ, Jana Somorovská, Mária Kappelová, Gabriela Michaláková, Martina Lysina, János Ivanecký, Andrej Danko, Ondrej Vanečko, Pavel Ľupták, Štefan Lovas, Denisa Priadková, László Miklós, Filip Hakl, Dana Kavorová, Martin Poliačik, Ingrid Charvátová, Sely Papan, Viktor Brunczlík, Ladislav Rolník, Milan Vetrák, Juraj Mikúš, Zuzana Šubová, Jana Cigániková, Krisztián Váradi, Juraj Ďurove, Michal Wiezik, Katarína Neveďalová, Miroslav Jäger, Marek Kotleba, Miroslava Jurkovičová, Romana Tabák, Milan Mazurek, Libuša Nicholson, Štefan Panenka, Tomáš Taraba, Richard Sulík, Viliam Karas, Jozef Lukáč, Igor Sojka, Miroslav Belička, Tatiana Seňanová, Tamás Iván, Anikó Mészáros, Martin Hojsík, Veronika Ostrihoňová, Tomáš Meravý, Ivan Franko, Ivan Ťapušík, Miloš Stronček, Branislav Škripek, Gabriel Döme, Zdenek Holešovský, Petra Polovková, Silvia Stebila, Andrej Janco, Alena Novotná, Gabriel Paľa, Lucia Hubinská, Karolína Ivanová, Carla Aganbegović, Helena Patasiová, Milan Hašan, Tobiáš Longauer, Michal Mojto, Ľubomír Galko, Ján Figeľ, Branislav Becík, Richard Kráľovič, Jakub Berčík, Marián Kňažko, Ján Gbúr,Martin Boltižiar, Anna Belousovová, Ján Vajcík, Róbert Martauz, Milan Krajniak, Artúr Bekmatov, Andrea Macúriková, Juraj Bittmann, Dagmar Weissabelová, Ondrej Ďurica, Stanislav Béreš, Tomáš Schroll, Lívia Pavlíková, Miroslav Žiak, Monika Masariková, Ján Ferenčák, Miroslav Kocúr, Jozef Sásik, Marián Ďuriš, Erik Weiss, Helena Mezenská, Tomáš Matta, Monika Magátová, Martina Šimkovičová, Martin Beluský, Martin Činovský, Natália Svítková, Peter Magát, Stanislav Babic, Ivan Štefanec, Lucia Appelová, Erik Gemzický, Jozef Viktorín, Jozef Hrdlička, Dagmar Kramplová, Eugen Jurzyca, Marián Stráňavský, Miroslav Suja, Anna Andrejuvová, Štefan Kuffa, Marcel Urban, Andrej Trnovec, Marek Géci, Adam Lučanský, Elena Šubjaková, Andrea Letanovská, Filip Kuffa, Peter Marušinec, Ľudovít Paulis, Ján Oravec, Erik Schmidt, Milan Pova, Peter Plančík, Peter Kotlár, Örs Orosz, František Drozd, Anita Herbácskóová, Peter Pandy, Melinda Drabová, Štefan Hrušovský, Magdaléna Sulanová, Lucia Kleštincová, Ľubomír Huďo, Peter Pollák, Juraj Krátky, Peter Liba, Silvia Zoričáková, Veronika Kvetáková, Juraj Hudáč, Eduard Heger, Mária Benová, Karol Farkašovský, Matúš Bystriansky, Mária Kovaľová, Gábor Grendel, Michal Šipoš, Dávid Cigánik, Michal Frančák, Jaroslav Nosáľ, Zuzana Šestáková, Klaudia Hrušková, Monika Beňová, Leo Havlíček, Marian Kotleba, Katarína Boková, Zuzana Fialová, Ivan Ševčík, Lenka Flikingerová, Martin Rajňák, Mária Kolesárová, Radovan Marcinčin, Ľuboš Blaha, Miroslav Pomajdík, Filip Urminský, Tibor Rostás, Rastislav Dubovský, Ahmad Gharaibeh, Milan Kršiak, Enikő Mag Fodor, Michal Drotován, Andrej Krajiček, Marcel Ďurech, Róbert Winkler, Erik Kaliňák, Lucia Aurea, Miroslav Radačovský, Radovan Grečner, Ján Baránek, Andrea Gállová, Zlatko Baláž, Patrik Dubovský, Július Jakab, Janka Slobodníková, Michal Považan, Maroš Halama, Paulína Srovnalíková, Patrik Kohut, Norbert Astaloš, Ján Chalabala, Martin Bálik, Marián Bikár, Juraj Štubniak, Michal Pírek, Simona Vrabcová, Igor Matovič, Jaroslav Naď, Kristína Kubíková, Milan Smieško, Drahomír Širůčka, Jozef Lengvarský, Sofia Trommlerová, Vladimír Gáll, Roman Mikulec, Ľubomír Zeman, Peter Voľanský, Rudolf Huliak, Beata Novomeská, Ľubica Peerová, Ľudovít Ódor, Helena Hlubocká, Jozef Mihál, Martin Eštočák, Lucia Varšová, Zoltán Marcinkó, Richard Burkovský, Slavomír Gregorík, Dušan Ďuriška, Katarína Ringelband, Lucia Yar, Miroslav Faktor, Dana Repová, Radka Wagingerová, Mária Červeňová, Michal Radačovský, Judita Laššáková, Miroslav Heredoš, Marian Mikloško, Paula Puškárová, Simona Čerevková, Marek Kopecký, Zuzana Púčiková, Jana Masarčová, Nicola Orlovská, Miroslav Mikuda, Rastislav Rogel, Loretta Pinke, Lýdia Pilková, Zuzana Palovičová, Eva Omerović Beňová, Jozef Tokár, Michal Kiča, Ján Jakubčák, Richard Zedník, Andreas Rusnák

Hashtags

#voľbydoep, #eurovoľby, #EÚvoľby2024, #európskyparlament, #využisvojhlas, #EP2024, #voľbydoeu, #európskaúnia, #eú, #europarlament, #využisvojhlas

Keywords

EU volitve, Evropske volitve, Volitve v Evropski parlament, Evropske parlamentarne volitve; Volitve v Evropski parlament, Evropski parlament, EU parlament, Evropska unija, Evropski poslanec, Evropski poslanec; Predstavnik v eu parlamentu, europska politička stranka, Politika EU, EU kandidat; Kandidat na volitvah v Evropski parlament, evropska unija, 6-9 junij, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Evropska ljudska stranka, EPP, Skupina naprednega zavezništva socialistov in demokratov, S&D, Prenovimo Evropo, Prenovimo, Prenovimo skupina, Zeleni - Evropska svobodna zveza, Zeleni, EFA, Zavezništvo konzervativcev in reformistov v Evropi, ECR, Identiteta in demokracija, Leva skupina, GUE, NGL, Stranka evropskih socialistov, PES, Stranka zavezništva liberalcev in demokratov za Evropo, ALDE, Evropska demokratska stranka, EDP, Evropska zelena stranka, EGP, Evropska svobodna zveza, EFA, Zavezništvo konzervativcev in reformistov v Evropi, Identiteta in demokracija, ID, Evropsko krščansko politično gibanje, ECPM, Nataša Pirc Musar, Robert Golob, Nova Slovenija - krščanski demokrati, Gibanje Svoboda, Slovenska demokratska stranka, Socialni demokrati, Slovenska ljudska stranka, VESNA - zelena stranka, Levica, Državljansko gibanje Resni.ca, Nič od tega, Demokratična stranka upokojencev Slovenije - Dobra država, Zeleni Slovenije, N.Si, GS, SDS, SD, SLS, Vesna, Levica, Resni.ca, NOT, DeSUS - DD, ZS, Mojca Erjavec, Mojca Šetinc Pašek, Karin Planinšek, Nada Pavšer, Urša Zgojznik, Luka Mesec, Sabina Senčar, Svetlana Slapšak, Matej Grah, Tamara Vonta, Franc Breznik, Katja Kokot, Marko Balažic, Violeta Tomić, Romana Tomc, Katja Berk Bevc, Matevž Frangež, Aleksander Jevšek, Marjan Šarec, Irena Joveva, Vesna Lavtižar, Bogomir Kovač, Tjaša Zorc Rupnik, Vladimir Prebilič, Alenka Forte, Vida Čadonič Špelič, Milan Gabrovec, Aleksander Merlo, Zala Tomašič, Tanja Đurić Ribič, Darinka Mravljak, Matjaž Nemec, Valerija Korošec, Janez Stariha, Marike Grubar, Polona Frelih, Doroteja Novak Gosarič, Stojan Lipolt, Milan Brglez, Jernej Vrtovec, Branko Grims, Luka Omladič, Bogomil Knavs, Peter Gregorčič, Uroš Brežan, Franc Kangler, David Klobasa, Saša Fras, Maša Kociper, Janja Sluga, Jure Leben, Aleš Hojs, Ljudmila Novak, Neva Grašič, Tomaž Makovec, Gregor Jankovič, Aleksandra Vasiljević, Primož Brvar, Amadeja Kugl, Nataša Sukič, Drago Bulc, Franc Bogovič, Renato Volker, Aljaž Balič, Darko Hribar, Zoran Stevanović, Natalija Tripković, Matej Tonin, Ibrahim Nouhoum, Mojca Sojar, Milan Zver, Alenka Pečnik, Fahir Gutić, Andreja Marolt, Neven Polajnar, Franc Pukšič, Mija Aleš, Stanko Pušenjak, Kaja Galič, Janez Cigler Kralj, Tarra Kristan, Katja Sluga, Uroš Lipušček, Klemen Belhar, Mojca Kekuš, Anton Balažek, Alberto Avguštinčič, Lucija Karnelutti, Uroš Macerl, Klemen Grošelj, Nina Strah, Branko Gradišnik, Dan Juvan, Bojan Potočnik, Zdenka Badovinac, Saša Pavček, Sara Doljak, Vojko Volk

Hashtags

#evropskevolitve, #euvolitve, #EUvolitve2024, #evropskiparlament, #UporabiSvojGlas, #EP2024, #EUglasovi, #evropskaunija, #UporabiSvojGlas

Keywords

Elecciones UE, Elecciones a la Unión Europea, Elecciones Europeas, Elecciones al Parlamento Europeo, Elecciones Parlamentarias a la UE, Parlamento Europeo, Parlamento de la Unión Europea, Unión Europea, Diputado, Diputada al Parlamento Europeo, DPE, Diputados al Parlamento Europeo, Eurodiputados, Miembro del Parlamento Europeo, Eurodiputados, Partido Político Europeo, Partidos políticos europeos, Política europea, Politicas europeas, Candidato, Candidata al parlamento europeo, Unión Europea, 6 - 9 Junio, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Partido Popular Europeo, EPP, PPE, Grupo de la Alianza Progresista de Socialistas y Demócratas, Socialistas y Démocratas, S&D, APSD, Renew Europe, Renovar Europa, Renew, Grupo Renew, Renew Group, Grupo de Los Verdes/Alianza Libre Europea, Los Verdes, EFA, Grupo de los Conservadores y Reformistas Europeos, ECR, Identidad y Democracia, La Izquierda en el Parlamento Europeo-GUE/NGL, La Izquierda, Partido de la Izquierda Europea, Izquierda Verde Nórdica, Partido de los Socialistas Europeos, PSE, PES, Partido de la Alianza de los Liberales y Demócratas por Europa, ALDE, Partido Demócrata Europeo, PDE, EDP, Partido Verde Europeo, Verdes Europeos, EGP, PVE, Alianza Libre Europea, ALE, EFA, Partido de los Conservadores y Reformistas Europeos, Partido Identidad y Democracia, ID, Movimiento Político Cristiano Europeo, ECPM, Pedro Sanchez, Iustitia Europa, Frente Obrero, Escaños En Blanco Para Dejar Escaños Vacíos, Coalición Por Una Europa Solidaria, Recortes Cero, Fiel, Futuro, Partido Humanista, Soberanía Alimentaria Española, Extremeños Prex Crex, Partido Comunista De Los Trabajadores De España, Partido Libertario, SORIA ¡YA!, Nuevo Extremeñismo - Adelante Extremadura, Volt España, Vox, Podemos, Partido Popular, Falange Española De Las J.O.N.S., Juntos Por Extremadura, Coalición Partido Comunista De Los Pueblos De España, Ahora Andalucía, Izquierda Por España Izqp-Def-Unidos, Espacio Amplio Paz Soberanía República, Cree En Europa, Corriente Revolucionaria De Los Trabajadores, Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya, SUMAR, Junts i Lliures Per Europa, Junts per Catalunya - Lliures per Europa, La España Olvidada Existe - Municipalistas - Mundo Justo, Partido Animalista Con El Medio Ambiente, Partit Comunista del Poble de Catalunya, Ahora Repúblicas, Partido Socialista de Galicia-Partido Socialista Obrero Español, Izquierda Española, PSOE, PP, VOLT, PP, ERC, JUNTS, PACMA, Pedro Pellón Pulido, María Domínguez Vadillo, María Bravo Vallejo, César Luena López, Jesús González Carcedo, Sara Astorga Villa, Fernando Sánchez Costa, Susana Pena Barraso, Cristian Castrillón Urrea, José García Molina, Daniel Lizarralde Aguirre, José Uranga Barrenechea, Badr Lamqadem Zahiri, José Casas, María Lou Arnal, Raúl Medina Gómez, Eugenio D'Angelo, Alberto Coca Cabada, Maria Castelló Ruiz, José Espinosa Villanueva, Leila García Macarrón, Mercedes Hernández Salas, María Rodríguez Bernabeu, Luis Pérez Fernández, Valero Aguayos Bestué, Pablo Márquez Díez, Alexis Aneas Fernández, Enric Lloret Barberà, Jorge Murillo Seral, Eduard March Hermo, Assumpta Cros i Alavedra, Pablo Jones Medina, Joseba Orduña Navarro, María Almozara Cordeiro, Idoia Mendía Cueva, Silvia Casas Foz, Alejandro Arias Redondo, José Balboa Romalde, Aloxi Centeno Escala, Borja Delgado Huete, Almudena Villareal Vidal, Carlos Iturgaiz Angulo, Gemma Soriano Barceló, María Tirado Contreras, Glòria Fontcuberta González, Juan García de la Mata, Cristina Lison Martín, Amma Musa Gah, Concepción Abellán Carretero, Manuel Leonés Martínez, Teresa Gisbert Sorolla, Juan Barahona Fernández, Inés Navarro Barroso, Francisco Estellés Escrig, Yurena Hueso García, Nuria López Rojas, José Fuentes Alonso, Beatriz Flores Silva, Antonio Coy García, Mamen Alvarez Zubizarreta, Alba García Roldán, Ana Miranda Paz, José Del Rey Salgado, José Guerra López, Clara Panella Gómez, Rocío Carabaño Rodríguez, Lorena Salinas Canut, Angela Saavedra Rodríguez, Miguel Ferris Gil, Bieito Lobeira Domínguez, Alexis Ortega Sánchez, Patricia Rodríguez Cruz, Noelia Rodríguez Gómez, Antònia Salas Socias, María Cuervas-Mons Vendrell, Mariona Illamola i Dausà, Daniel Vivero, Raul Albengózar Galán, Cristina Masip i Rofes, Berta Carnicer i Martí, María Cano Teja, Ainhoa Carbonell Allué, Pablo Gómez Cedrón, Eduardo Puerta Cava, Daniel Espinosa Arjona, Raúl Valls Lucea, Pablo Gómez-Guadalupe García-Tejedor, Kenya Ceciliano Roncero, Virginia López López, Lucía Cañas Rivera, Estrella Galán Pérez, José Gallego Caboblanco, Carmen Rey Cabaleiro, Marina Gómez Gómara, Óscar García Aller, María Cimas Cuevas, María Sánchez Sánchez, Paula Medina Huerta, Carmen López Manzano, Isabel Parra Jorge, Pau Botella López, Daniel Campderá Mateos, Ana Cuartero Lorenzo,

Borja Guadalix García, Fernando Schwartz Girón, Francisco Martínez Díaz, Julio Pascual Lucas, María Peña Peña, Verónica Santos Repiso, María Peña Palacios, José Galiano Sorroche, Dolores García Martínez, Iris Sánchez Padrón, Jordi Cañas Pérez, Marcela Reigía Vales, Laura González Curull, Cleopatra R'Kaina Liesfi, María Hands Gómez, Francisco Góngora Cara, José González Fernández, José García Sancho, Gregorio Hurtado Parro, Manuel Martos de la Cruz, Iván Gutiérrez Toledano, Alejandro López de Diego, José Triviño Gutiérrez, Javier Varga Pecharromán, Fernando Navarro Sabán, Olga Says Fernández, Juan Martín Muñoz, Teresa Recasens i Simó, Nora Rocher Bongaertz, Haiby Rivas Soto, José Vázquez González, Antonio Jiménez Martínez de Ubago, Aurora Espada Triguero, Matías Alonso Ruiz, Júlia Miralles de Imperial Pujol, Belén Torres Grana, Francisco Blanco Ruiz, Mariano Martín Civantos, María Muñiz de Urquiza, Pedro Narro Sánchez, Alfonso García Grandal, Manuel Ortega Fernández, María Pérez Merino, Endika Guarrotxena Arzubiaga, Francisco Asensio Coronado, Mercedes Azcona Pastor, Juan De la Fuente Rosello, María Mérida González, Juan Marín Rodero, Tomás González Sainz, Anxo Franco Vidal, María Del Pino Manzano, Maria Castelló Melich, Luis Corroto Braojos, Vanesa Moro Gamba, Juan Díaz Villoslada, Juan Sánchez Oliva, Ángel Ares García, Jaume Montes i Sànchez, Maria Traba Pérez, Josep Guirao, Ángela González Lago, Mateo Quiros Hernández, Nagore Goicoechea de Arquer, Luis Herrero García, Iker Bilbao Arestes, José Martínez Rodríguez, José Ordovas Fernández, Miguel Sánchez Martínez, Cristina Maestre Martín de Almagro, Omar Macías Molina, Esteban González Pons, Ana Martín Santos, Francisco Benavente Barrón, María Rodríguez-Farge Hijano, Dolores Huerto Acedo, Diego Solier Fernández, José Montalvo Ropero, Alarico Rubio Tello, Diana Riba i Giner, Jorge Angeloni Dapueto, Alexis Codesal Rivas, Esteban Mayoral Poncelas, Gabriela Frías Goytia, Mariano Soriano Giménez, Marta Vich Vich, Marcelino Moreno Simón, Maite Guerrico Cruz, Carmen Albújar Tarriño, Rafael Navarro i Àlvarez, Raquel Martínez Aguilera, María Dequidt Herrero, Ángel Villabona, María Díez-Madroñero González, Sebastián Domínguez Carretero, Pedro López Rodríguez, Iratxe García Pérez, Mikel García del Valle, Marcos Sánchez Dadín, Isabel García Lázaro, Víctor Santa Villareal, Nayat Aduh Jatri, Carmen Sánchez Carmona, José Bartolomé Cachón, Daniel Bisshopp Flores, María Isabel Rivas García, Rubén Rodríguez Ferrero, Purificación Liétor González, Natalia Niembro García, César Santos Gil, Judit Verdier Sistac, Ignasi Soler Poquet, Pablo Vázquez Pescador, María Fernández Pelenzuela, Sergio Ortiz Montoro, Jesús Ugarte Gastaminza, María De Dios Martín, Ainoa Melus Martín, José Cepeda García de León, Alejandro Zapico Robledo, Nerea Domínguez Blasco, Alfonso Padín Míguez, Alberto González Hernández, Carlos Torres Pérez, Eva Ramos Taillefer, Guillermo Solana Díez, Maura Díez de Baldeón Herrero, Bertrand De Five Pranger, Alberto De la Fuente Miñambres, Francisco Valverde Martínez, Joan Cunyat Tamarit, María Alejandre Lorenzo, Isabel Serra Sánchez, Raquel Barreira Pérez, Michael González López, Joan Torres Costa, Antia Alberte Maneiro, Olga Dourado González, Andrés Montero Prieto, Julián Domínguez Fernández, Iryna Prokopenko Mazur, Tamara Palomo Martín, Estefanía Rey Cano, Francisco Igea Arisqueta, José Monserrat del Río, Clara López de Lerma Alarcón, Mónica Díaz Castell, Francisco Gracia Villamayor, Alejandra Rodríguez Naranjo, Juan Sánchez López, Jesús Saiz Lorca, Adrià Torralba Agell, José Domínguez de la Fuente, Angeles Alamar Jarque, Rocío Hernández Domínguez, Lídia Busom i Lleonart, Petra Merino Calvo, Yolanda Fondo Pérez, José Vázquez Ríos, José Zalla Gutiérrez, Esther Berzosa Rubí, Ana Ferrer Rodríguez, Rosa Granados Hilera, Glòria Bertran i Mercadal, María Cano García, Ignacio Encinar Badía, Casildo Rodríguez Serrano, José Martínez Tomey, Ariadna Ramos Fernández, Clemente López Giner, Melania Cabrera Sánchez, Alicia Roffe Gómez, Marcelo López Pozzobón, María Díaz Salvador, Juan Serrano Pérez, Ángel Pascual Merino, María Pérez Vicente, Florent Marcellesi, Juan Duarte García, Inmaculada Jaén Pérez, Marta Garrote Cerrato, Jesús Muñoz Martínez, Antoni Ribas Bravo, Jairo Del Olmo Jiménez, Antonio Von Krosigk Lluch, Gara Rodríguez Gutiérrez, Gonzalo Blanca Bonilla, María Guevara Vargas, Gemma López i Meya, Ramon Lletjos Castells, Jaime Navarro Romero, Carlos Arias Iglesias, Luz Sanz Díaz, Pedro Sanz Coronado, María Ností Izquierdo, Ismael Sánchez de Pablo, Jorge Buxadé Villalba, Nuria Iglesias Pros, Oriol Izquierdo i Llopis, Mariana Boadella Caminal, Roberto Vázquez Jaúregui, Xabier Ezeizabarrena Saenz, Diego Cea Maudo, Antonio Romero Jiménez, Cristina Díez Guerrero, Xan Rodríguez Canabal, Ricardo Gaona Fortes, Gerardo Pérez del Molino Palacio, Milagrosa Cruz Riscarts, Francisco Zarzalejos Nieto, José Perol Uzal, María Fernández Nacarino, María Rejón Palomares, Miguel Ávila Rojas, Alfonso Carreto Pérez-Barbadillo, Javier González Holgado, Aranzazu Carrero Bacigalupe, Silvana Ortiz de Nícola, Isabel Báez Lechuga, Eduard Castany Sanromà, Sagrario Barrantes Tovar, Susana Rodriguez Torres, Christopher Rivas Reina, Nicolás Martín Bayliss, Júlia Juan Gimeno, María Oliveros Huesa, Marta Franch Camino, Caterina Serra Cañellas, Carlos Rodríguez Muñoz, Beatriz González Peñacoba, María Carvajal Ávila, Raúl Aperribay Ganzabal, Andres Planell Seuqueira, Antonio Portillo Gómez, Victor Jiménez Cristóbal, Jesús Rodríguez Roiz, Carlos De Andrés Ramírez, César Vera Prieto, Xabier Solano Maiza, Victorino Rodríguez Franco, Ignacio Espinosa Arjona, Yolanda Morales Pérez, Rebeca De las Heras, Pablo Carretero Bermejo, María Picazo Pérez, María Martínez Grisaleña, Lucía Requena Domenech, Guadalupe Trobat Giménez, Javier Torres Serra, Lucas Mazariegos Arraiza, Iñigo Urruchi Sagredo, María Pascual Sánchez, Juan González-Anguiniano Marsal, Ramón Moreno Bustos, Augustin Ndour Ndong, Gemma Cabello Cendrero, Alexis Romero Río, Lucía Álvarez Montalvo, José Teodoro Boza, Patricia León Pérez, Maria Centeno Fernández, María Rodríguez Ramos, Cristina Rabadán Aparicio, Estefanía Torres Martínez, Patricia García Herrera, Catalina Gálvez Muñoz, Asier Areitio Ibarluzea, María Romo Herrero, Eva Alexandrova Poptcheva, Eva Masías Avis, David Mas i Roselló, Ana Barcia Barcia, August Andreu i Atrian, María Casamitjana Vilaseca, Eva García Sempere, Juan Polo Hernanz, Alejandra Millán de Silva, Juan Otero González, Dolores Cayuela Arnao, Diego Avilés Correas, María Rodríguez García, David Moreno Ramos, Sergio Frenkel Ossipoff, Cristina Rodríguez Jiménez, José Jiménez Ramos, Idoia Carrascosa Pascual, María Veluz Bernardo, Sergio Martínez Ramos, Julia Albajara Benito, Pablo Moreno Contreras, María Risco Sánchez, Manuel De la Corte Gómez, Marina Diaz Ortí, Nicasio Galván Sasia, María Borrero Solano, Pedro Fernaud Quintana, Manuel Moles Canal, Alicia Martín Muñoz, Henri Verelst-Rondou, María González Galeano, Domingo González Pizarro, Victoria Colomer Rodríguez, Pedro Muradas Montesinos, Carlos Chernichero Díaz, Diego Aguilera Martín, Hana Jalloul Muro, Arnau Piqué i Magdalena, Carlos González Iglesias, Mercedes Brotons Llor, Francisco Rey San Leandro, Rubén Acedo Bonilla, Victòria Alsina i Burgués, Ariadna Hormigo Pita, Félix Ovejero Lucas, Sandra Sánchez González, Laura Segura Lizán, María Verdú Torres, Lorena López Sánchez, Fernando Martínez Díaz, Javier Martín Roncero, Fernando Rodríguez-Mata Fernández, Antoni Secilla Andreu, María Fernández-Nieto Fernández, Carles Barrobés Meix, Carmen Cárdenas Figuereo, Beatriz Tejero Oller, Tania Díaz Morcillo, Vicente Galán Blázquez, Esther Rubira Lerma, Patxi Alaña Arrinda, Antonio Almeda Ortega, Roberto Antonio Abad García, Elisabet Nebreda Vilà, Pilar González-Alemán Pareja-Obregón, María Munárriz Rodríguez, Luis Vega Castresana, Gerard Companys i Pujol, Aleix Sarri i Camargo, Jorge Cervilla Ballesteros, Ignacio Serrano Viteri, Ana Quinto i Salort, Glòria Marrugat Domènech, Juana Gallego Ayala, Eduardo García-Ontiveros Cerdeño, Jan Barrufet Fernández, Jovita Martín Iglesias, Ana Granados Rua, Silvia Garrido Peláez, Sergio Sáenz Álvarez, Sergio Gutiérrez Caso, Pablo Arias Echeverría, Juan Domínguez Martínez, Rocío Sanz del Peso, Samia Abdelkader Maimón, Francisca Sánchez Mácias, María Jiménez Muñoz, Juana Zlotescu Simatu, Alicia Crevillén González, María Rodríguez Cordero, María Titos Rojo, Fernando Baselga Laucirica, María Salvador Pérez, Jorge González Fernández, Emilio Escribano López, Sagrario Hernández Díaz, María García Pelló, Carmen Arbós Escoté, Tatiana Dominguez Araujo, Gemma López i Quesada, Rocío Bravo Pinel, Salvador Lou Cuartero, Juan Madrid Muñoz, Roger Gravet i Choy, Maria Pérez Fra, Oier Imaz Alias, Gonzalo Junco Torralbo, Vicent Alonso Climent, José Fernández Miguel, Gonzalo Navarro Martínez, Rafael Borge García, Sandra Gómez López, Ignacio Ruiz Guerra, Juan Mainer Baqué, Rosa Famadas i Lifante, Iciar Cañas Rivera, Víctor Rica Álvarez, Ana Bastida Burgos, Carlos Arribas Velarde, María Quintanilla Barba, Enrique Sanjurjo Portus, Antonio Abdón Guerra Reyes, Helena Vidal Brazales, Juan Perles Gálvez, Violeta Tercedor López, Diego Albardonedo Díez-Ochoa, Severino Menéndez Minas, Rafael Maldonado Santillán, Martín Barra López, José Moreno del Pozo, Oscar Caballos Martín, Ángel Rey Albesa, César Pazos Carrero, Candela Lavado Ramírez, Oihane Agirregoitia Martinez, Manuel Molina Gómez, Nicolás González Casares, Susana Louzao Valiñas, Benito Navarro Onsurbe, María Esteban Salmerón, José Cordeiro Mateo, Carolina Chacón Contreras, Mateo Galiano Sorroche, María García Belló, Laura Burillo Cruzado, María García Bartolomé, José De Villar Iglesias, María Muñiz Mayor, Juan Ayuso Marente, Iván Pérez Marinas, Carlos Calvo Fernández, Sonia Romo Medina, Cinta González Sentís, Francisco De Borja Giménez Larraz, Sabrin Yermak Moumen, María Lupiañez Molina, María Calzada Bau, Víctor Villar Epifanio, María Moreno Bustos, Xoan Martínez Utesa, Alice Weber, María Romaña Pascual, Pilar Ruiz Palacios, Marc López Baz, Álvaro Calvache Avi, Nora Espina López, Marina Tutusaus Olmo, Irene Lourdes Tarragó Pascau, Fernando Maura Barandiarán, Nieves Domínguez Pérez, Raúl Pesquera Cabezas, José Figaredo Álvarez-Sala, José Ferrando León, Andrés Fernández Sáez, Lidia Infantes Guzmán, Pau Costa i Padró, Norberto Pico Sanabria, Antonina García, Juan Parra Piñero, Catalina Santano Limón, María Muñoz Clemente, Alicia Sanz Fernández, María Salmerón Parrilla, Noemí Sole Hernández, Ángel Olloa, Gabriel Noguera Martín, Manel Herrerías, Jordi Ayala Roqueta, Blanca García Bermello, Beatriz Martínez Dobarco, Benito Regalado Reyes, María Pérez Lozano, Blanca Rodríguez Tuñas, Óscar Blanco García, Beatriz Hernández Martín, Ángel Bidaurrazaga Van Dierdonck, Irene Ruiz Gayangos, Idafe Hernández Rodríguez, Mónica Alejo Jiménez, Rosa Cobo Zubía, Josefa Ramírez Carmona, María Soto Fernández, María Palacios Álvarez, David Bravo Rey, Clara González Alonso, Letizia Bisignano Robledo, Raúl Calvache Avi, Daniel García Trillo, Jesús Tutor del Hoyo, Alberto Sánchez Colomo, José Martínez García, Àlfred Pitarch i Garcia, Jose Tostado Rodríguez, José González del Valle Forteza, María Gordillo González, Montserrat Lluis Serret, María Montaño Requena, Farhad Djamchidi, Nuria Suárez Hernández, Jordi Domènech Llaneza, Diego Retes Jaén, Antonio Zurera Cañadillas, Sara Puga Rey, Juan De los Reyes Morón, Óscar Lomba Álvarez, Josefa Ros Olivo, Daniel Carro Peralta, Marcos Vázquez Perol, Judith Bonet i Rubio, Edurne Prado Patón, Alfonso De Vilallonga, María Rodríguez González, María Arraiza Rivero, María Font Ortigosa, Gemma Barrera González, Glòria Rosell i Perelló, Francisco Maciá Serna, Francisca Rubio Sámez, Gorka Knörr i Borràs, Nicolás De la Parte, Gorka Maneiro Labayen, Xesús Ares Gómez, Eva Tauler Trassierra, María Rodríguez Maribona Gordo, Marc Luque Piñana, Margarita De la Pisa Carrión, Santiago Del Real Martín, Noemi Geli Iruela, Alistair Spearing i Ortiz, Laura Parra García, Belén Lagar, Carlota Canut i Farré, Eduardo Sotillos Palet, David Mencía Domínguez, Sergio Rodríguez Fernández, Beatriz Caro Nieto, Yolanda Ruiz Quesada, Amelia Vieites Novio, Livia Orozco Salas, Adel Qasem Sebastian, Vicent Marzà Ibáñez, María Albiach Albiach, Almudena Moreno Narváez, Pablo Sartorius Lavalle-Cobo, Blanca Noguera i Coll, Ignacio Díez Arauz, Elena Gómez Gómara, Luis Martín Recuero, Iguazel Bernard Ochoa, Ana Hidalgo Urtiaga, Alberto Albístegui Zamacola, Marc Herrera Antón, Félix Bayón Lillo, Santiago Asperilla Mingallón, Gerardo Fernandez de Gobeo, María Bataller Granero, Pedro Ibérico Altamirano, Laia Sala i Ortiz, María Garau Miquel, Paz Junco Díez, Gonzalo Rodeiro Louzao, María Gil Suárez, Jan Sánchez Arrom, Eulalio Cabrera Torres, Laura Arcos Alvarado, María Márquez García, María Rojo Carbonero, Nuria Rodríguez Gómez, Jorge Rodríguez Pérez, Óscar Barja Conde, Jaime Zabaleta Ruiz, Núria Vidal Sellent, Eduardo Milla Juan, Muriel Rovira Esteva, Raúl Beneitez García, Eva De Madariaga Delgado, Raúl De la Hoz Quintano, Miguel Pérez Rodríguez, Francisco Rodríguez Marín, Manuel Tinoco López, María Estarás Ferragut, Selva Belmaña López, Marta Vizcarro i Boix, Jaime González Taboada, Carlos Guzmán Pérez, Francisco Villanueva González, Elisabet Acedo Labat, Ainhoa Jiménez Díaz, Ana García Alonso, Inés Andreu Ferrer, Kevin Romero Navas, Asunción Estevez Chacón, Jaume Bernís i Calatayud, David Puértolas i Roman, Carmen Roiz Rodríguez, Irene Belmonte Pardo, Carolina López Fernández, José Fernández Rodríguez, Elisabet Mateo Flores, Carlota Jover Ribalta, Santiago Galletero Galletero, Blanca Armario González, Agustín Ramos Montaner, Jesús Martínez Torrijos, María Pardo Rodríguez, Vicente Alcaraz Mira, Mar Cambrollé Jurado, Iñaki Campo Barrado, Amaia Arrizabalaga Idiáquez, David Rubio Fidel, Francisco Gómez Currás, Marta Marcos Salleras, Manuel Hernández Muñoz, Rosa Niño Salas, Juan Linares Páramo, José Rúa Perandones, Sabrina García Pereira, Florentina Hernández Mata, Víctor Baeta Subias, Julio Otero Centeno, Amanda Andrades González, María Jiménez Pedraza, Paloma Marín Arraiza, Artai Gavilanes Villar, Luz Ramos Casas, Regina Rivera Torres, Pablo De Mercado Alcalde, Alícia Homs Ginel, Rubèn-Dario Castañé Carmona, Bartolomé Fraile Cánovas, Fernando Fernández-Savater Martín, Maria García Fernández, Matías Romero Olmedo, Encarna López Gil, Carmen Holgado Pajares, José Martín González, Santiago Millán Arnaldos, Armando Yáñez Díaz, Mercedes Royuela Ortega, Jonathan Barral Otero, Fernando Martín Acosta, Elisenda López Morales, Mónica Sánchez Soria, Sebastián De Alba Gallego, Carmen Domínguez, Yolanda Blanco Vidal, Jose Fernández Chavero, Carolina Martínez Pérez, María Puchades Muñoz, Lucía Izquierdo Palmero, Marta Esquerda i Ambròs, María Campos Rodríguez, Rosa Márquez Alonso, Sara Montero Sánchez, María De Toro Hermoso, Neftalí Castañeda González, Pablo Gea Congosto, María Molpeceres Molpeceres, Arturo Villalba Lahuerta, Gemma García Tarancón, David Jiménez Barajas, José Calo González, Óscar Frontaura García, María Sánchez Bernal, Cristina Castello Luque, Raimon López i Calvet, Oriol Cases Vilà, Lucía Hellín Nistal, Maximiliano Elegido González-Quevedo, José Martín Acosta, Andeka Larrea Larrondo, María Cobos Pacubas, Natalia Moreno Calle, Bera Villavicencio Álvarez, Olga Canivell Murillo, Matilde Prieto Torres, Aitziber Salazar Arresti, Hector Morales Puigcerver, Jesús Fuentes Callejón, Beatriz Gimeno Reinoso, Joaquín Salvador Rodríguez, Jonás Fernández Álvarez, Iñigo Pérez de Azpeitia, Alicia Benítez Campos, Estrella Alonso Almazán, Ana Sánchez Ruano, Sergi Martín Arbós, María Távora Sánchez, Kevin Gonzalez Santiago, Iratxe Hernández Simón, Teresa Rubio i Silva, Teresa Ribera Rodríguez, Lucía Torres Vigo, Ramón Padrón Calviño, María Suárez Bendicho, José Velilla Sanz, Manel Vila i Motlló, María Molina Moreno, Roberto Jiménez Solís, Rosa Pérez Fernández, Juan Torres Ochoa, Igone Bastida Esteban, Fernando Rabadán Aparicio, Manuel Caballero Ruano, José Rodríguez García, Rogelio Santos Queiruga, José Ramírez Cubas, Carlos Vallejo Muñoz, Laura Gutiérrez Rodríguez, María Ogando Serrano, Aitziber Sáez de Buruaga Cousillas, Carlos Fernández Herreruela, Enric Balaguer i Iglesias, Carlos Rodríguez Casares, Marta García Vian, Pernando Barrena Arza, Antonio Bosch Benejam, Yuri Pérez Román, Luis Telleria Orriols, Agustín González Caballero, Rafael Fernández Alonso, Patricia Mendoza Santana, Cristina Sanz Barrios, Paloma Moya de la Torre, Manuel Fernández Lomas, Pablo Menjíbar Sánchez, Roberto Freire González, Vicente Domecq Delage, Henar Moreno Martínez, José Bola Cano, Alejandro Valdivia Schneider, José Franco Abad, David González García, Mercé Chumillas i Heredia, Antonio Ordoñez Rivero, Rocío García Romero, Cristo Gil Fernández, María Calderón Díaz, Alba Couceiro Carreño, Guillermo Del Valle Alcalá, María Serrano Escandell, Sally Moron Mesa, Marina Marroquí Esclápez, Pablo Acedo Castilla, María Rabazo Barriga, Raúl Martínez Turrero, Ana Romero Obrero, Maravillas Abadía Jover, Diego Aroca Rodas, Miguel López Rivas, María Barroso Caballo, Pascuala Gómez Iniesta, Pablo Méndez Vázquez, Jacqueline García de Blanck, Alfredo Ramos Gómez, Juan Pueyo González, Cèsar Herráiz i Pujol, Javier López Fernández, Juan Martín Seco, Alba Martínez Cabrera, Ignacio Sánchez Amor, Eva Tejedor Marí, Pedro Aroca Morillo, Víctor Medeiro Valeros, David Heredia Delgado, Maria Garcia Fornieles, Diego González Díaz, Ángeles Hernández Mirón, Jon Viar Aparicio, Alex Aginagalde López, Jesús Arandia Miquelez, Pedro Martín Hernández, Silvia Iglesias Ranilla, Ana Barrón García, Miguel Moreno Lorente, Julio Blaumann Trevijano, Manuela García López, Albert Camarasa Escubedo, María Carbajo Antón, Ernesto Postigo López, Asier Esparza Billalabeitia, Andrés Sánchez García, Andrea Castellano Alfonso, Laura Ballarín Cereza, Carolina Laborde Sala, Victor Díaz Rubio, Elisabet Nebreda i Vila, Vicente Montávez Aguillaume, Pedro García Crespo, Marta Calvo Fernández, Ana Merino Tapia, Nadine Trujillo Pereira Santana, Francisco Velasco Rey, Emma Navarro Mus, Maider Laínez Lazcoz, Juan González Romero, Cristina Elcuaz Arana, Marina Mora Pardo, María Barranquero Solanilla, Daniel Medina Stacey, Javier Toroso Torets, Lucía Trujillo Llamas, Arnau Mendoza Roquet, Juan Fouz Silva, Antonio Rodríguez Martínez, Sonia Velasco Cuesta, Eider Inunziaga Serna, María De Santa Ana Fernández, Pablo Asensio Pérez, Lucía Peidro Rodríguez, María Regos Casal, Joan Luna Mateu, Pedro Igarzabal Arratibel, José Herreros Ruiz, Rodrigo Martínez Roncero, María Romero Domínguez, Javier García García, Francisco Cabezas Navas, María Pallarés Cifre, Juan Martínez Riera, José Barcia Montes, Marta Gómez Carvajal, María Martín Franco, Juan Mascherini Giménez, Manuela Cornejo Flores, Pablo De Pedro Martín, Hermann Tertsch del Valle-Lersundi, María Núñez Díaz, Luis Pardo Rodríguez, Tomas Palm Alfonso, José Fernández Andrade, María Martín Hurtado, Denis Paredes Roibas, María Peris Navarro, Miguel Veiga Novoa, María Sabugueiro Bouzas, Edmundo Bal Francés, Carlos Hernández Quero, Juan Del Moral Valdivia, Víctor Gómez Frías, Lorena Martínez Cienfuegos, María Pinel Olmeda, Alonso Arroyo Hodgson, Antonia Pérez Vieira, Sergi Brull García, Ainhoa Arrese Arratibel, Gustavo Moreno Martín, María Martínez Utesa, Susanna Martori i Rodellas, María Benet Prats, Joan Singla Casamitjana, Juan Hernández Legazcue, Eva San Leandro Guillén, Beatriz Briones Torres, Assia Cherdal i Roukha, María García Castillo, Isabel López Díaz, Rosa Lentini Chao, Rafael López Asensi, Jose Otero Lozano, Santiago Casal Ribas, Pere Mayor i Penades, Ana Díaz Álvarez, Jaione Saez de Maturana, María Pérez Nogueira, Ana Luján Martínez, Antonio Doñate Martín, Concepción Sacristán Sánchez, Martín Recalde Carballido, Pol Mesegue Molina, Juan Corpas Alba, Maria Queralto Perez, Pablo Soria Rojas, Santiago Rubio Mesa, Antonio López García, Josefa Latorre Delgado, Julia De Cárdenas Torroba, Aniol Vinyoles i Bernatallada, Susana Pérez González, Fernando Calvo Gil, Olvido Inguanzo Inguanzo, Miguel Galindo Vicente, Ziortza Alvarez Gandiaga, Juan Herrero Bermejo, Ximena Andrade Cevallos, Leire Pajín Iraola, Marta Castro Fuertes, Marc Lozano Morales, Lorena Guerra Vigo, Raquel Castaño Peña, Inmaculada Valls Bernaus, Alexandra Tudela Rodríguez, Marcos Ros Sempere, María Martí Bravo, Yago Mahúgo Carles, Miguel Serrano Gálvez, Lamberto Pons Sànchez, Cristina Sanz Lillo, Carmen I de la Guardia, María Massó Linares, Eva Ubago Castro, Elvira Turnes Ríos, Oriol Jansat Mayench, Marc Anguera i Gisbert, María Solís Cerro, María Varela Pérez, María Garcés de los Fayos Montesinos, Nerea Alzola Álvarez, Maria Ortiz Lopez, Jaime Fauste Iruela, Juan Fuster Peiró, Mónica Olivares Zúñiga, Antonio Giménez Sáez, Teresa Plasencia Moreno, María Haro Ramos, Beatriz Arévalo Rodrigo, Ignacio García Marina, Diego Paredes Pérez, Estefanía Pérez Martínez, Javier Cañas Aparicio, Sara Bermúdez Aparicio, Francisco Ferrer Gálvez, Ángel Pastor Berrocosa, Jordi Navarra i Torres, Ramón Vidal Miras, Luke Uribe-Etxebarria Apalategui, Antonio Gutiérrez Díez, Anna Marcos i Vilar, Javier Carrillo Gris, Odilo Seara Outeiriño, Sergio Sanz Jiménez, Ginés Saura Fernández, Manuel José Moinelo Allegue, David Guillén Huerga, Alberto López García, José García Gascón, Rosa Regàs Pagés, Oswaldo Betancort García, María Pastor Gómez, María Iglesias Martín, Javier Gijón Rodríguez, Ana Martínez Fariña, Elvira Medina Ruiz, Miguel Míguez Magdalena, Mercedes De la Torre Montesino, Diego Renedo Díez, Lucía Peral Mateos, Juan Baeza Bermúdez, Felipe Solbes Amor, David Velilla Franco, Xavier Suàrez i Gutiérrez, José Martín Álvarez, María Nevado del Campo, Augusto Mainar Isla, María García Colmenero, Pilar Martínez Caballero, Carmen García Albero, Francisco Hernández Santamaría, José Arias Moreno, Pablo Fernández Santos, Montserrat Curull Iborra, Marta Po Marquina, Eva Amposta Serres, José López Gómez, Luis Zamarreño Cosme, Ana Portillo Gómez, Santiago Cabuchola Heredia, Francesc De Carreras Serra, Gertrudis Hurtado García, Ginés Parra Herrero, Pilar Revert Peinado, Ana Poveda Corral, María Portus de Marco, Mateo González Martín, Esmeralda Lizán Mateo, Damian Vargas Barrera, David Torner Mercader, Alaitz Etxeandia Arteaga, María Domínguez Carrillo, Jesús Heras Marcos, Ana Lapeyra Piella, Antonio Sánchez Aguilar, Francisca García Tena, José Díaz - Salazar Redondo, Antonio López-Istúriz White, Pau Tallada Crespí, Luis Vegas Álvarez, Mikel Hidalgo Bordegarai, José Fernández Cordero, Ramón Tiscar Marín, Manuel Guillote Linares, Jorge Calderón Franco, Carlos Gallego Rodríguez, Edurne Gómez Batanero, Isidoro Sánchez García, Juan Guita de Echeverría, José Carreras Alves, Nuria Tenas Abellon, Alejandra Mariño Zuleta, Manuel Marin Garcia, Asier Ubico Guerrero, Eusebio Fernández-Peinado Alamillo, Juliana Rosales Moscoso, María Peña Arroyo, Javier Martorell Nieves, Rafael Morales Domínguez, Andrea Betetta Ángeles, Mario Simón Martín, José López Martínez, Eulàlia Comas i Lamarca, Félix Martos Trenado, Maria Loos Maynou, Juan Blasco Nuño, Carlos López Anguita, Javier Roca García, María González Nogales, Paula Moreno López, Florentino Blanco Campo, Jaume Asens Llodrà, Demelsa Bartual Soria, Carlos Morán Moya, Vicente Quintana Pérez, Clara García Ortés, José Castillo Granados, Alberto Arcos Alvarado, Julio Rodríguez Fernández, María Suárez Distéfano, Lara Piñero Serrano, María Lucio Sarria, Oriol Vila i Casellas, Ignacio Hoces Íñiguez, Ernesto Iglesias Santos, Adriana Rui-Wamba Alvarez, Xènia Fornaguera Torner, Andrés Ramírez Yañez, Guillermo Fernández Wesolowski, Olga Martín Caballero, Ainhoa Elola Aranburu, Víctor Somolinos Vega, Maria Turallo Huguet, Pedro Carrillo Ardanuy, Elías Roiz Ceballos, Jordi Prunes Moya, María Rodríguez Cañadillas, Nadia El Abdi, María Franco Natal, Rubén Gutiérrez Sobrino, Emili Gilabert i Roca, Carlos Huete González, Lázaro Ramos, Patricia García López, Vera Soler Poquet, Martín Alonso Zarza, Victor Contreras Céspedes, María Delgado Vicioso, Mercedes Morales García-Vaquero, María Encarnación Vivancos, Andere Nieva Ramírez, Marcelino Giráldez Sío, Amparo Paricio Garcia, Nuria Platas Iglesias, Leopoldo Barrantes Barrantes, Josep De Homdedeu i Muñiz, Ángela Rodrígues Costalago, Maria Forcada Pere, Iker Goiria Etxebarria, Saioa Cuadrado Recio, Sonia Ferrando Company, Francisca Serrano Díaz, Raquel Arias Sanz, María Maldonado Martín, Raul Barrios Terroso, Salvador Mendoza Alcover, Natàlia Garriga Ibáñez, Joaquín Segado Bixquert, Aloma Torres Martin, José Gil Vegas, Arnau Bellavista Mogas, Patricio Monzón Moreno, Alejandro León Diez, María López de Munain Solar, José Calatayud Giménez, Rodrigo Silva Carrasco, Laia Isach Viñallonga, Marco Bardanca Mato, Yago Jaén Retes, Alfredo Fernández Escolar, Francisco Del Campo Velasco, Borja San Ramón Tizón, Iu Guirao Tauler, Emilio García Fernández, José Muñoz Felipe, Daniel Calparsoro López-Tapia, Coral Matas Martínez, José Espinosa Fernández, Patricia Alepuz Valverde, Beatriz Llaneza Blanco, Begoña Villacís Sánchez, Eusebio Valero Sánchez, Ana San Antonio Abad García, José De Zubicaray Ortiz de Artiñano, Pilar Vazquez Sanchez, Álex Caballé Sánchez, Felisa Vivas, Juan Zoido Álvarez, Lorena García García, Blanca Caracena Gil, Lorenzo Paradinas Drinkwater, Irene Mora Pérez, Germán Valcarce González, Luna Matarín Classen, Bartolomé Nofuentes López, Francisco Del Barco Collazos, Daniel Hernández López, Dimitri Nagib Defranc Cevallos, Piotr Sadowski, Cristina Expósito de Frutos, Verónica Vadillo Rand, Alejandro García Martínez, Julián Muñoz Felipe, Katja De la Sierra Llamazares, Ana Pellicer Rahan, Julia Galindo López, José Fernández González, Esther Begoña Rodríguez, Iván Serrano Pérez, Iván Mesa Díaz, María Varea Serrano, Alma Ezcurra Almansa, Rodrigo Alonso Fernández, María Blanco Reigosa, María Fernández Calvo, José Bardanca Rojo, Raúl Fernández Fernández, Agustín Sánchez, Carlos Olmeda Galve, María Soriano García, Mónica Martínez Castro, José Marrero de Armas, Roberto Pascual Rodríguez, Alicia Valero Carrascosa, Lauro Ibarra Villalba, Ramón Gómez Fernández, Xavier Jaramillo Zambrano, María Delgado Plasencia, Esther Durán Martínez, Carlos Monge Domínguez, María Vilar Peris, Luis Reguera Ortiz, Gabriel Mato Adrover, Azucena Fagundo Cordero, David García Gomis, Jorge Santafé Valero, Ainhoa García Flórez, Helena Massó Millán, Sandra Ruiz Andrés, Andreu Soler i Salvador, María Delgado Álvarez, Lourdes Zepeda Ramos, María Ramos Duro, Juan Carrera Muñoz, María Carretero Benayas, Carlos Rodríguez Alemany, Josep Llop Albiach, Paula España Fontán, Luzia Palomares Regidor, Jorge Martín Frías, José Antón García, Liher Calleja Montero, Ana Aparicio Domínguez, Irene Montero Gil, Pedro Jambrina Fernández, Pedro Honrubia Hurtado, Claudia Alba Rodríguez, Miguel Rodríguez Serrano, Silvia Gracia Galán, Antonio Fidalgo Martín, Manuel Rodríguez Illana, Alicia Folgueiras Rubiera, Aitana Agirre Loiarte, Norberto Mora Valverde, Anna Belló i Tarsa, Juan Martín Martín, Jorge Eines Landman, Laura Izquierdo i Sanchez, Luis Escuder Mérida, María Larrodé García, Carmen Pardo Ramírez, Javier Luna Sánchez, César Barral Mayordomo, Carmen Duarte Lafuente, Berta Soria Bordera, Quim Boix Lluch, Fernando Pérez Ruiz, María Gabaldón Maroto, Nora Martín Fabro, Juan Nieto García, Nayara Maldonado Solís, Ramiro Domínguez Bujeda, Antonio Sánchez Ballesta, Francisco Gallarreta Marcos, David Bonvehi Torras, Rosa López Araiz, María Pantoja Bargueño, Yolanda Manrique López, Joaquim Clavaguera i Vila, Álvaro Ortiz Montoro, Pablo Rodríguez García, María Fernández Molina, Antonio Méndez Mizzian, Carlos Conde Solares, Javier Horas Puente, María Veleiro Fernández, Trinidad Cabrero Ramírez, Sergio Gundín Vilanova, Javier Catalán Díaz, David Gutierrez González, Natalia Iglesias Naranjo, Juan López Aguilar, Ariadna Serrano, Ioana Sintimbrean, Guadalupe Rodríguez Brasero, Cristina González Vítores, Josep Serra i Marimon, Mario Marín Ibáñez, Aleix Vidal Gaya, Alfons Pérez Darás, Aitor Martínez Merino, María Tafalla Plana, Manuel Torres Luque, Javier Martín Rodríguez, Júlia Andrés i Pascual, Jordi Jover Trilles, Diana Cañas Alcalá, Margarita Quintas Paradela, Miguel Bautista Martín, Juan Vallejo Desviat, Adrián García Barbarroja, Juan Fernández Martín, Susana Solis Pérez, Mercedes González Reguilón, Cándida Guerrero Muñoz, José Gómez-Placito Carrero, José Sánchez Saura, Mauricio Beltrán Pascual, Alberto Martínez Ortells, Silvia Carrasco Pons, Elena Tarifa Herrero, David Masiá Fernández, Patricia Toral Jaramillo, María Vázquez Sánchez, Ana Trejo Pulido, Ricardo García Manrique, Ella Coronado Barrios, Antonio Giralto Morell, Patricia De las Heras Fernández, José Frías Salvachúa, Concepción Martínez Miguel, Jonathan Báez Barranco, Joan Artigau Alcaraz, Gerard Figueras i Albà, Alberto Sopeña Borroy, Santiago Sánchez López, Ana Romero Gutierrez, Miguel De Silanes Gómez, Nuria Gómez Álvarez, Álvaro Muñoz Martínez, Beatriz Caballero Urrutia, Daniel Moreno Casares, Sara Pérez García, Luis Pérez de Guzmán Van der Zande, Manuel Vidal Tejada, Gonzalo González Valencia, José Colmenero García, Vania Arana Ganoza, Juan Corres Orúe, María Doménech Aviñó, Silvia Abascal Diego, Neus Torbisco i Casals, María Orozco Sáenz, Ferrán Peris Serrano, Ricardo Cano Gaviria, María Tejedor Tejedor, Raquel Builes Cesteros, Xabier Cid Fernández, Fernando Gómez Coello, Abel Escribano Bonacho, María Sánchez Linares, Josep Monrabà i Bagan, Salvador Sánchez Sánchez, Adrián Ramírez Rodríguez, María Sánchez Esteban, Jon Apalategi Lasa, Demetrio Gómez Ávila, Rubén Juárez Romero, Sonia Iruela Padrón, Aurelio Barrón Colino, Francisco Pérez Meda, Ana García Grimau, María Coronado Buitrago, Damián Ceballos Soria, Inmaculada Lucas Monroy, Luis Rodríguez del Valle, Jesús García Sanz, Emma Espla Oliver, Julián Pérez Borrego, Elena Sabes Porquet, Ximo Cunyà i Alcover, Débora Alcaraz Herrera, Francisco Sanabria Moya, Leire Orbañanos Martínez, Nuria Olmedo Rubio, María Barcia Barcia, José Brígido García, Rafael Serrano Ordóñez, Alejandro Torre Muñoz, Kleber Esteve Ramells, Juan Muñoz de la Torre Fontecha, Clara Pastor Berrocosa, Patricia Gutiérrez del Río, Javier Nart Peñalver, Pilar Marrodan Orive, Josep López Carrillo, Juan Serra, Ana Muñoz Colera, Antonio Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, Jesús Villanueva Jiménez, Paloma Mira Gascón, Javier Ortega Serra, Javier Juárez del Amo, Isabel López García, María Gutiérrez Moreno, Alejandro Sanz Gregorio, José Rodríguez Arias, Julio Utrilla Cano, Héctor Escudero Leiva, Javier Iglesias Mato, Estanislao Martín Martín, Eva Font i Morató, Antonio Acevedo Blanco, Miguel Domínguez Martí, Marcelino Laínez de los Reyes, Laura Freixas Revuelta, Beatriz García Soriano, David Cardeñosa de Heras, Jaume Forès i Llasat, María Moya Vaquero, Sònia Martínez Llauradó, Marina Lapuente Rey, Diego Roca García, Laura Barrenengoa Clemente, Francisco Pérez García, María Madruga Alonso-Vega, Xurxo Castro Miramontes, Rakel Molina Perez, José Ballester Salguero, Clara Márquez Martínez, Sisco García i Llop, Isabel Bernad Bellón, Cecilia López Delgado, Álvaro Romero Ferreiro, Fernando García García, Natalia Esteban Leney, Marco Cabral Pérez, Marta Romero García, Serigne Mbayé Diouf, Hernán Gené de Lucca, Patricia González Calzado, María Molero Bote, Dolors Alexandre Ivorra, Borja Crucelaegui Ojanguren, Juan Gascón Sorribas, Jorge Gil Lorenzo, Begoña Del Arco Herrero, María Doñate Sanz, Gonzalo Babé Romero, Elena Sancho Murillo, María Prior Díaz, Antonio Amor Mourelle, Jorge Martín García, Keina Espiñeira Gonzalez, Cristóbal Sanchis Blasco, Manuel Marrero Morales, Ángel Martín Martín, Ana Vila Gaspar, Carlos Martín Blanco, Virginia Hernández Meert, Jose Echavarri Sierra, María Álvarez Hernández, Yaiza Cabral Vélez, Vicente Nevado Torinos, Iñaki García Recalde, Javier Padullés Chando, Paloma Salces Chacón, María Salas Ortega, María Martín Rodríguez, Silvia Amezua Briongos, María Montoro Fernández, María Carazo Sánchez-Paulette, Hilario Paredes Jiménez-Balaguer, Virginia Aparicio Parra, Rosa Serrano Sierra, Juana García Ventura, Luis García Marín, José Pineda Marín, Gladys Ochoa Freire, Francisco Ciudad Arranz, Pablo Zuazo Pradel, Juan Corbacho Labrador, Aurora Madaula i Giménez, Bienve Rodríguez Martínez, Natalia Iglesias, Gorka Sáenz Álvarez, Tomás Guitarte Gimeno, Liliana Pérez Pazo, Rubén Hernández Menéndez, Santiago Díez Monge, David Esteve López, Mario Hidalgo Anguita, Unai Díez Santaolalla, Zua Méndez Vergara, Enrique Geada Arca, Beatriz Castro Romero, Ana Bermejo Camacho, Carmen Fajardo Barba, Josep Xaus Bartrolí, Carolina González Sanz, Julio Díaz Díaz, Jan Bosch de Doria, Juan Rozas Neira, Mónica Lora Cisquer, Abel García Sánchez, Gracia Sala Pareja, Mariona Tasquer Zafra, Germà Gordó Aubarell, Ana González Torrado, Mikel Forcada Zubizarreta, José Perea Fernández, Alvaro Ferre Gallardo, María Peón Pérez, Sara Rovira Esteva, Gaspar García, María Sánchez Fernández, María Romero García, Eugenia Landaluce Miranda, Oihana Etxebarrieta Legrand, Juan Cornet Sisquella, Alonso De Mendoza Asensi, Alicia Vinaixa Alemany, Antonio Imízcoz Villar, Bárbara Micó Vicent, Pablo Pérez Merino, María Castilla Santos, José Liste Liñares, Alejandro Rodríguez de Miguel, Garat Gaztelu Arbunies, Arturo Viloria Fuentes, David Conde Costa, Ignacio Vaz de Concicao, Manuel Iñarra Fernández, Jessica Peña Peña, Nora Junco García, María Conde Álvarez, Vito Zoppellari Quiles, Javier Quesada Funes, Amparo Botejara Sanz, Alicia Ruíz Ramírez, Ana Torres Moya, Esther Morales i Miguel, José Criado Aguilera, Fabio Cortese Sanabria, Ramón Prendes Rocafort, Luis Díaz Casado, Juan Nogueira López, Lucía De la Torre Montesino, José Aliaga Tarazona, Miquel Micó Martínez, María Flores Mesa, Catalina Parra Vidal, Alejandro Martín Roncero, Iván Tamajón Velasco, Diego Cañamero Valle, María Díaz Iglesias, María Pérez Vieco, Bartomeu Gomila Mate, Nerea León Miranda, Soledad Delgado Martín, Santiago Hernández Mateos, Mercedes Pescador Martín, Francisca Martín Lucas, Celestina Fernández Zamora, Rebeca Falcó Martínez, José Mora Pardo, Sergio Morata García, Candelaria De León Ochando, Joan Aubanell i Sabaté, Margarita Ferré Luparia, María Landaluce Viadas, María Jiménez Aibar, Irene Gómez-Olano Romero, Michelle Germán González, María Aceituno Peña, Álvaro Soltero Díaz, María Blanco López, Mario Nafría Matas, Juan Carballeira Villarés, Daniel Marí Marí, Pedro Gómez García, Elena Hernández Cortés, María Sánchez Zapata, Diego Querol Delclaux, Julia Hernández Castro, Domingo Lozano Garrucho, Jordi Sansalvador Garrido, Javier Maurín Rodríguez, Sergio Macián de Greef, Carmen Vigo Ariza, Joaquim Meneu Gaya, David Ingelmo Rodríguez, Angel Rufo Fernández, Noemí Pulido Galán, Joaquín Castillo Eslava, Antonio Serrano Rojas, Manuel Hidalgo Jiménez, Julio Mínguez González, María Banda Márquez, Isabel Pérez Moñino-Aranda, Jorge Serrano Paradinas, Cynthia Burgueño Leiva, Alfonso Noya Iglesias, Vicenç Fuster Font, Jordi Suárez i Baldrís, Sandra Pérez Lorenzo, Oscar Oca Pérez, María Oleaga Muguerza, Antonio Pulido Gamero, José Parada Maroño, Jordi Pardo Solbes, Víctor Lucas Ranz, Dolors Montserrat, Ángel Pérez Martínez, Alejandro Escudero Cerdá, Isabel González Torrents, Predestinación García Parra, Aitor Ramírez Durán, Laura Winkelmuller Real, Arianna Guardiola Villora, Agustín Jiménez Bargueño, Esteban Pérez Rodríguez, Segundo Gómez Sánchez, María Encinal Nuevo, María Pérez Díaz, Julia Osuna García, Carla González Riera, Manuel Hijano del Río, Sylvia Torras Crexells, Alfonso Martínez Escandell, Julio De Alaiz Martínez, Joan Simeón Morera, Aurora Rojas Temprano, Enric López Jurado, Marina Puente Matas, Amaia Txapartegi Crespo, Arturo Fernández-Le Gal Pérez, María De Espona Delgado, Juan Barba Pino, Tasia Aránguez Sánchez, Raúl Bedrina Saura, Beatriz Gabaldón Montemayor, Raúl Álvarez Martínez, Salvador Espada Hinojosa, Mariá Molina Hurtado, Virginia Millán de Silva, María Bermello Arce, Jorge Remacha Pina, Natividad Batalla Cedillo, Sofía Peinado Arenas, Raquel Martinez Aguilera, Marta Mejías Ortiz, Javier Delgado Pérez, Carlota Ginzo Mariño, Maria Lopez Fernandez, Carla Monteaguado Cará, Gisela Ortiz Gallardo, David Martínez Aldea, Tomàs Molina i Bosch, Edita Bajo Viña, Alba Díaz Barber, Sarah Martín Agrícola, Francisco Sanz Méndez, Paula Fraga Arias, Lourdes Beneria Farré, Esperanza Jubera García, Elvira Amador Palacios, Purificación Joyera Rodríguez, Garbiñe Duarte Santos, Merce Sans Sáez, Óscar Urralburu Arza, María Herranz García, Soraya Costumero Cordero, Rafi Tur Cobacho, Federico Tarazona Tudela, Isabel Ardao Pérez, Kai Glaria Torres, María Torres Mayorga, Zaida Fernández Ferrer, Dolores Espinosa Padilla, Juan Sierra Romero, Conor O' Healaigh de Miguel, Maite Viñals i Clemente, Bibiana Fernández Navarrete, Joaquín Brik Alcañiz, Ramiro Solanes Calatayud, Alba Casanova Collado, Antonio Cruz Collado, María Mera Bande, Santiago Folgueras Gómez, José Aguar Vila, Juan Girauta Vidal, David Arroyo Menéndez, Antonio Gil Fernández, Trístan Niethammer Fuertes, Raúl González Holgado, Inmaculada Noguera Soria, Alba Ramos Solano, Gregorio Segovia Camargo, Almudena García Pérez, Gabriel Ares Cuba, Joan Bartolí Nicolás, Angeles González Eslava, María Lera Rodríguez, Manuel Hidalgo Yerga, María Ruíz Ramírez, Tomàs Mallafré Gispert, Iván Guijarro Vila, Antoni Comín i Olliveres, Xan Freire Otero, Irene Vivas Lalinde, Ana Bargiela Rego, Sergio Medina Hernández, María Rodríguez Palomo, Clara Castillo Valenzuela, Isabel Benjumea Benjumea, Nerea Vico González, Ixone Retes Albizua, Melquiades Jiménez Vicente, Alberto Sánchez Muñiz, Adrián Vázquez Lázara, José Eizaguirre Fernández-Palacios, Juan Esteve Ramos, Raquel Castro Estévez, Alejandro Moyano Molina, Julián Herrero García, Juan Arias Sanz, María España Fontán, Mikel Burzako Samper, Mirian Opazo Ojea, Francisco Fuentes Gutiérrez, Carlos Sánchez de la Flor, Marina Gómez Gutiérrez, Jesús Cózar Pérez, Samuel González Sáez, María Cuevas Pardo, Javier Peris Escriba, Raquel Fondo Pérez, Miren Soto Diaz de Zerio, María Jiménez Betancor, Jaime Sansano Girona, Eva MarIa Endress, Manuel García Fernández, Ana Sánchez Serrano, Adriana San Nicolás Medina, María Hernández García, Carlos Fontestad Muñoz, Cristina Méndez García, José Sanchís Ferrandis, Estefanía González Bizarro, Javier Noé Edó, María García Fernández, Chiara Cimino, María Corral Gómez, Cristina Martínez González, Nicolás Clarós Skobnikava, Iñaki Ezkerra Greño, Sofía España Climent, Helle Kettner Høeberg, Rosa Medel Pérez, Olga Donaire Muñoz, Soledad Toledo Testa, María Ruiz Solás, Julian López Martínez, Enrique Galindo Ferrandez, Pilar Del Castillo Vera, Luis Lapeña Moreno, Francisca Silos Prieto, Juan Cuerva González, María Irisarri Iriberri, Albert Balasch Roque, Martín Saenz de Ynestrillas Pérez, Carles Simarro Haba, Miguel De la Cruz Astasio, Narciso Solorzano Arévalo, Fernando Ares Iglesias, Ángela García Patrón, María López Revuelta, Gemma Villarroel Fernández, Consuelo Pereiro Fernández, Javier Vilaplana Pottecher, Javier Moreno Sánchez, Laura Rodríguez Montecino, Verónica Mateos Ceballos, Felipe Maroto Cuenca, María Jiménez García, Julia García Bartolomé, Javier Pulido Martínez, Cristina Marcos Egido, Miriam Fernández Gómez, Víctor Muñoz Ramírez, José Jurado Jurado, Eduardo Vecino Villa, Guillermina Alonso Martinez, Lidia Coca García, Jesús Fernández Muñoz, Josep Marquet Cerdà, Antonio Pangua de la Varga, Manuel Rozados Villar, Ana Pérez, Isabel Jaume Martín, María González González, Lidia Barriga García, María Abellán Zafra, Lluis Puig i Gordi, Sandra Rodríguez Rodríguez, Jose Bujosa Palmer, María Vázquez Limeres, Pau Ayala Baños, Alicia Cañas Rivera, Marc Gómez López, María Núñez Castro, Natalia Aznar Romero, Antonio Antequera Moreno, María Ramírez García, Aida López Serrano, Pol Esquefa i Amor, Cristina García Salazar, Noelia Castillejo Calderón, César García Mojón, José Martínez Lapuente, José Martínez Viaña, Héctor Alacid López, Oskar García de Jalon, Juan Vidal Torrado, Víctor García Andreu, Joel Ciercoles Vidal, Cristina Montané i Montals, Pau Polo i Gubianas, Antonio Bermúdez Silva, Bakartxo Ruiz Jaso, María Rodríguez Sabín, Carolina Laguna Prieto, Enrique Rodríguez Raviña, María De la O Arraiza Rivero, Sara Espinosa Colado, Estela Lasmarías Casado, Ángela Roncero Berrocal, Jorge San Román, María Domingo Redondo, Consuelo Brígido García, María Torales Vaesken, María Sendón de León, Juan Sequera Serrano, Antonio Romaña Antolín, Alejandra García Pesquera, Manuel Cerro Alonso, Agustina Méndez Hernández, Francesc Vinyals i Carreró, Youssef Moussadak Bonnet, Gemma Vázquez Novoa, Francisco Millán Mon, Meritxell Feliu i Expósito, José Cazorla Pérez, María Herranz Romera, Daniel Albadalejo Pérez, Antonia Artacho Tellado, Francisco García López, Leónidas Baras Casanova, María De Montalbán Podadera, Silvia Gimenez Mayol, Jose Aramendi Bilbao, Eva Morata Segrera, Pau Bacardit Gallego, Teresa Ruso Bernadó, Rosa Chamorro Venteo, José Martínez Reinares, Pablo Castellanos Ramón, Lidia Castro Terrero, Raúl González Martín, Jorge Romanillos de la Flor, María Maeso Jareño, Pedro Barrientos Duque, Sergio González de Miguel, Javier Ferrero Sánchez, Paula Gomez de Segura, María Lozano Lázaro, Lorién Matute Laguarta, Adrián García Abenza, Francisco García Paramio, José Mendivil Ardura, Ricardo Lucas Rodríguez, Pablo Marroyo Jiménez, Adrià González Minaya, Aitzol Nubla Arto, Esperanza Romero Jiménez, Isabel Losada Moure, Gustavo Silva Szaszkiewicz, María Crespo Díaz, Julia Rojas Lopez, Elena Buitrón Chamorro, Carlos Chinchilla Moreno, Desamparados Mañés Barbé, Eloy Baro Fernández, Isabel Antúnez García, Rosa Cuevas Pardo, Katya Reynoso García, Inés González Castro, Marta Fernández Martín, Gloria López López, Fabián Appel Katz, Fernando Camino Carril, Marcos Gutiérrez, Francisco Infante Lisarte, Joxemari Mitxelena Cazabon, Magin Pallares Morgades, Ronny Recinos Miguel, Patricia García Carmona, Manuel Fuentes Lamas, Sebastià Frau i Gaià, Pep Llamas Girones, Luis Escalera Gila, José González Barriga, Basilio Codesal Sutil, Adela Cerrillo García, Cristian Cervilla Torres, Carlos González Saiz, Sergio Mejía Viana, Andrea Osma Revert, Daniel Liceras Pascual, Francisco Benítez Martínez, Begoña Garteizaurrekoa Azua, Javier Montoya Bolaños, José Funes Arjona, Walter Pla Jordà, Claudia Coy Soriano, Blanca Rivas González, María Algar Campos, Noemí Orozco Moreno, Vicente Beguer Miquel, Roberto Vaquero Arribas, Zuriñe Ojeda Santiago, Mireia Borrás Pabón, Laura Igantzi Mitxelena, Erika Casajoana i Daunert, Nuria Orive Miguel, Gema Herrero Monroy, Miguel Majadas Martinez, Amelia Arranz Lozano, José Bermejo Rodríguez, José Díaz Bravo, Sócrates Fernández López, José Álvarez Cedena, Andrés Malabé González, Rocío Becerra Pérez, María Ariño Nicolas, Rosa Aboitiz Olivares, María Domínguez Olivares, María Fernández Ruiz, Francisco Rico Castro, Águila Fernández Domínguez, Rosa Narros Giménez, Joan Piqué i Fernàndez, Francisco García Fernández, Miguel Alonso García-Largo, Rachele Arciulo, Aldo Sierra González, Juan Hernández Chacón, Marta Samoelle Nieto, Josep Bacardit Moncunill, Aída Maguregui Tomey, Cristina Mora Pardo, Laia Febrer Carretero, Pili Garmendia Iparraguirre, Miriam Albert Estevan, Carmelo Suárez Cabrera, Paula Arguedas Gaspar, Fernando Navarrete Rojas, David Domínguez Menor, Ricardo De Sá Ferreira, Katherina Santana Torres, María García de la Riva Vallier, María Mora Menéndez de la Vega, Gloria Ferrari Pons, Ángel Montealegre Comino, Llorenç Sastre Llompart, Miguel Riaño Roa, David Sanz Fernández, África Pascua Carrasco, Anselmo Hernández Santamaría, Javier Acedo Muñoz, Mario Vadillo Domingo, Raquel Pereira Germán, Emilio Del Valle Rodríguez, Antonio Morales Lillo, Antoni Comín i Oliveres, Emmanuel Baena Fernández, Maria Roma Saiz

Hashtags

#eleccioneseuropeas, #eleccionesUE, #elecciones2024UE, #parlamentoeuropeo, #UsaTuVoto, #PE2024, #VotosUE, #unioneuropea, #UsaTuVoto

Keywords

EU Val, Europeiska valet, val till Europaparlamentet, EU Parlamentariska valet, Europeiska parlamentet, EU parlamentet, Europeiska unionen, ledamöter av Europaparlamentet, Medlem i det europeiska parlamentet, Europeiska politiska partiet, EU politik, EU kandidat, europeiska unionen, 6-9 juni, Ursula von der Leyen, Nicolas Schmit, Valerie Hayer, Sandro Gozi, Marie - Agnes Strack-Zimmermann, Bas Eikhout, Terry Rientke, Raul Romeva, Maylis Roßberg, Walter Baier, Europeiska folkpartiets grupp, kristdemokrater, Gruppen Progressiva förbundet av Socialdemokrater i Europaparlamentet, S&D, Renew Europe Group, Renew, Renew Group, Gruppen De gröna/Europeiska fria alliansen, Gruppen De gröna, EFA, Gruppen Europeiska konservativa och reformister, ECR, Gruppen Identitet och demokrati; Identitet och demokrati, Vänstergruppen i Europaparlamentet, GUE, NGL, Europeiska socialdemokratiska partiet, PES, Alliansen liberaler och demokrater för Europa, ALDE, Europeiska demokratiska partiet, EDP, Europeiska gröna partiet, EGP, Europeiska fria alliansen, EFA, Gruppen Europeiska konservativa och reformister, Gruppen Identitet och demokrati, ID-gruppen, Europeiska kristna politiska rörelsen, ECPM, Ulf Kristersson, Basinkomstpartiet, Partiet Nyans, Miljöpartiet de Gröna, Medborgerlig Samling, Piratpartiet,Sverigedemokraterna, Värdigt Liv, Folklistan, Sveriges Kommunistiska Parti, Centerpartiet, Volt, Alternativ för Sverige, Kristna Värdepartiet, Kristdemokraterna, Arbetarepartiet-Socialdemokraterna, Moderata, Trygghetspartiet, Solens Frihetsparti, ANARKISTERNA, Ond Kyckling Partiet, Swexit, Mänskliga rättigheter och Demokrati, Klimatalliansen, Liberalerna, Vänsterpartiet, Klassiskt liberala partiet, MP, MS, PP, SD, Liv, Folklistan, SKP, KLP, Volt, AfS, KD, TRP, SF, MoD, KA, Bengt Anderberg, Lars Thomsson, Wolfgang Weiniger, Rickard Winbergh, Jan Werme, Johan Bernfalk, Lena Lagestam, Désirée Pethrus, Olivia Hasahya, Amilia Stapelfeldt, Axel Hugosson, Gary Vallin, Lina Nordquist, Emma Blomdahl-Wahlberg, Samuel Pettersson, Niklas Wahlberg, Fredrik Fransson Välimaa, Jörgen Warborn, Dan Nilsson, Jimmy Blixt, Henrik Wallin, Roger Richthoff, Hans Ydrenäs, Hans Holmboe, Gustaf Rydelius, Patrik Davidsson, Göran Olsson, Jimmy Marklund, Emmyly Bönfors Jansson, Gisela Wood, John Hamnert, Claws Eriksson, Larry Söder, Alex Nilsson, Maria Rosander, Tobias Ekstrand, Lars Vikinge, Hugo Nordahl, Anton César, Pontus Bergendahl, Evelina Solem, Henrik Kastari, Zabrina Pettersson, Thomas Haraldsson, Hans-Olof Forsby, Thomas Vuotari, Mikael Almqvist, Maarit Isola, Tindra Forsberg, Anna Corazza Bildt, Daniel Winneräng, Christer Olsson, Mikael Hammarlund, Hampus Rydahl, Effie Kourlos, Anna Patris, Antoni Wegemo, Johan Kjellin, Christian Bengtsson, Azad Abobakry, Liselott Martynenko Agerlid, Unn Harsem, Jonas Norberg, Ronja Brusell Strid, Mikael Svedberg, Jan Jöhnk, Martin Hallander, Said Roshandel, Yusuf Aydin, Max Jamieson, Hannah Ståhlnacke, Per Boström, Edvin Alam, Jonas Ernhagen, Sigbritt Sjöstrand, Simon Ornstein, Roger Svahn, Abdirahman Daahiya, Lotta Fornarve, Finn Thunborg, Peter Höglund, Leon McManus, Per-Ola Grönberg, Christian Juresta, Gustav Nordén, Cecilia Runesson, Filip Strindberg, Peter Lindberg, Malin Gabrielsson, Annicki Oscarsson, Ann-Marie Eriksson, Bengt Sondén, Eva Espling, Mariya Voyvodova, Sven Tornberg, Magnus Folkegård, Anders Wigelsbo, Oskar Nilsson, Christer Thörn, Lorenzo Borghi, Peter Pedersen, Sven Nyqvist, Roland Sjögren, Kjell Lundqvist, Sten Lindahl, Thorsten Grund, Elin Blom, Kristina Lillieneke, Magnus Wåhlin, Julia Algotsson, Souheil Mardini, Dieter Isaksson, Anna Blissing, Hans Thøger Donnerborg, Linn Lund, Mats Lindeberg, Janine Alm Ericson, Linus Nilsson, Johan Wennerberg, Anders Svärd, Pär Augustsson, Robin Dahl, Anton Sjöstedt, Max Eklund, Boriana Åberg, Ulf Eriksson, Daniel Bisgaard, Mikail Yüksel, Elin Sylvén, Kalle Bäck, Miriam Lilja, Anders Norberg, André Almqvist, Fredrik Andersson, Jimmy Lorentzon, Marcus Jonsson, Alexander Klingborg, Gustav Kasselstrand, Maria Björn, Linus Lakso, Tove Fraurud, Zahira Sarhan, Marta Aguirre, Birgit Meier-Thunborg, Kevin Woods, Ronnie Erhard, Alex Lind, Claes Lindh, Simon Mårtensson, Susanne Aihonen, Magnus Renström, Pia Stengård, Johan Sjöquist, Wolfgang Czerny, Mats Bornvik, Ahnie Gottberg, Sebastian Fischer, Elmer Eriksson, Hannes Snabb, Jakob Sjölund, Stefan Plath, Malin Nicander, Annika Sjögren, Karl Gunnarsson, Henrik Byström, Per Svensson, Annika Lundstedt, Henrik Fröjdendal, Stephanie Midhammar, Kent Svanlöv, Peter Grönberg, Kai Rämö, Sara Wettergren, Henrik Alexandersson, Patrik Drevestedt, Carolina Gustafsson, Jonas Sjöstedt, Pär Holmgren, Andreas Sidkvist, Thorbjörn Belenos, Peder Andersson, Sara Degrér, Bo Andersson, Lars Svedjeborn, Cevair Zufer, Måns Linge, Philip Johansson, Oliver Egmyr, Anders Hagstedt, Simon O. Pettersson, Ted Lindström, Emma Hult, Pär Johnson, Ina Skandevall, Patrik Mathiesen, Martin Book, Roger Gillberg, Ashkan Naderi, Lotta Lagnander, Kent Johansson, Jens Åkesson, Malin Svedlund, Linus Olsson, Sara Lidqvist, Thomas Andersson, Oliver Rosén, Fritjof Persson, Ann Berntsson, Per Kronlid, Jean Espinosa, Malin Sjöberg Högrell, Gertrud Ingelman, Sofi Lindahl, Christoffer Eldengrip, Bahar Vaziri, Jasmin Maljoki, Samuel Gyllensten, Sören Eklöf, Joachim Gustavsson, Susanne Rogesund, Thorsten Bodekull, Helena Lingmar, Elin Nilsson, Oscar Roos, Modibo Sidibe, Joakim Arnesen, Erik Brindbergs, Per Esping, Anders Gylén, Johan Nyborg, Kevin Sahlin, Michael Ekfeldt, Sven Stark, Mursal Isa, Joachim Jonsson, Elisabet Lann, Hanna Jernberg, Magnus Blomkvist, Johan Ståhl, Ferheng Mohammedsaid, Marcus Walldén, Felicia Granath, Emma Wiesner, Jimmy Bremer, Mattias Gustafsson, Umihana Rasovic, Jimmy Nordin, Carita Johansson, Darko Manakovski, Staffan Danielsson, Susanna Kriström, Victoria Solberger, Dan Theorin, Isaac Sundström, Jonas Jämtestam, Jesper Karlsson, Yonathan Sebhatu, Jessica Rydell, Filip Dahlöv, Kim Bredin, Martin Gustavsson, Jeanette Lundh, Maria Hemmelin, Ferrie Stokmans, Linnea Bengtsson, Lars Jirvén, Adam Rydstedt, Hans Max, Rebecka Rapp, Magnus Palm, Anders Dahlberg, Herbert Halmearo, Rodhe Haslinger, Sophia Ahlin, Sebastian Persson, Abir Al-Sahlani, Henrik Agerhäll, Sara Burnett, William Elofsson, Kristian Trägårdh, Jan-Erik Hübinette, Henrik Passmark, Rebecka Johansson, Tony Håkansson, Jak Ben Khira, Erik Andersson, Conny Lundberg, Erik Backlund, Maja Nilsson, Mohamed Farah Ahmed, Mats Råde, Folke Fermelin, Johan Olsson, Sammy Lie, Christina Hedin, Per Högberg, Saga Carlgren, Nasra Ali, Zeljka Axelsson, Peter Fredriksson, Peter Rosholm, Gabriel Karlsson, Arian Mahdavi, Magnus Hellmark, Carl-Wiktor Svensson, Per Edström, Anton Bylin, Harald Palm, Tomas Tobé, Håkan Jönsson, Filip Sadzak, Michel Legnered, Emanuel Skommar, Per Tornberg, David Bergquist, Marcus Nilsson, Lukas Forsberg Bernevång, Maria Maric, Anne Bjernhagen, Per Lampinen, Robert Lindström, Hanna Bergwall, Emil Eneblad, Daniel Löfgren, Karl-Erik Fälldin, Hanna Schölander, Ingvar Fägerblad, Maximilian Sakamoto, Joakim Arkeflod, Anton Ångman, Olga Lusmanscaia, Mikael Ludvigsson, Petra Schagerholm, Jesper Nilsson, Sven Lundh, Ilan Sadé, Magnus Rickman, Maria Borgehammar, Marcus Borg, A. Djerf, Jack Lilja, Gullan Malmquist, Magnus Jönsson, Nils Thuresson, Frida Panoussis, Abetare Gashi, Kjell Forslund Sonja Hollis, Jesper Olsson, Mikael Enmalm, Adnan Dibrani, Anette Schilde, Frida Nilsson, Alessandro Windestål, Anna Zelvin, Lars Rydstedt, Victor Reis, Claes Wallenberg, Sonny Sjöqvist, Johan Håkansson, Vladimir Blomerus, Bo Ulvesten, Lars Carlsson, Gabriel Kroon, Björn-Jakob Lind, Göran Djokic, Bo Johansson, Torbjörn Lahti, Annette Westöö, Ola Nilsson, Samuel Stengård, Simon Stadin, Samuel Ablahad, Isabella Lövin, Gustaf Göthberg, Lina Jörnkrans, Markus Ekwall, Fredrik Medin, Haidar Rabi, Annika Danielsson, Erica Wärnberg, Erik Bäck, Amadeus Gudmundsson, Filip Reinhag, Henrik Juhlin, Micaela Löwenhöök, Adrian Tasnadi, Matts Johansson, Shahd Alshalak, Dennis Westlund, Mathias Nilsson Olsson, Joachim Wijkström, Edvin Mårtenson, Jan-Olof Sundin, Mats Jangdal, Gunilla Staxäng, Johnny Svedin, Taymor Daba, Anna Gunnarsson, Susanna Klarén, Kent Wiklund, Tony Johnsson, Leif Eriksson, Gudrun Brunegård, Mattias Rubenson, Richard Deichmann, Morten Källström, Fredrik Havslilja, Christian Nygren, Anna Andersson, Klaus Bernpaintner, Emma Järund, Viktor Ferm, Karin Karlsbro, Alve Svensson, Nicklas Lönnström, Fredrik Rydelius, Thomas Morell, Nadin Faissal Fakhro, Bertil Gyllencreutz, Edvin Lake, Sven Zetterberg, Magoria Edler, Lucas Svärd, Rolf Olsson, Thomas Iseland, Bassem Nasr, Jesper Skytén, Alvin Wester, Angelica Karlsson, Mats Öberg, Johan Varland, Michael Holz, Johanna Engström, Fadi Khonna, Malin Björk, Lars-Erik Wikberg, Rurik Holmberg, Mattias Claesson, Leo Arnér, Jonas Söderström, Agnes Lundgren, Stefan Nilsson, Carola Persson, Willy Tiger, Danijel Miljkovic, Karl-Gunnar Alm, Joanna Sjölander, Niclas Aspenfelt, Jacob Skarby, Helena Vilhelmsson, Carl Fröberg, Grim Braunerhielm, Robert Castillo, Magaly Yalta, Fredrik Widmark, Hans Palo, Aron Knifström, Linnea Öhman, Fredrik Grufman, Johan Nordqvist, Kjell Jonsson, Wanja Kaufmann, Tom Törnquist, Rickard Edmund, Niklas Bäckstedt, Robert Armblad, Cecilia Oredsson Barnes, Rebecka Forsberg, Viktor Govenius, Ulrika Frick, Kent Petersson, Amjad Khan, Oghenekukevwe Okojevoh, Esther Stensson, Ray Matson, Sylvia Sörfjäll, Maryan Yahye Abdullahi, Winnie Lykke Svendsen, Rolf Hallgren, Christina Järnstedt, Mikael Karlsson, Daniel Johansson, Ludwig Lindecrantz, Said Lashgrinejad, Johannes Malortie, Anneli Färnqvist, Otto Larsson, Sofie Eriksson, Per Gunnarsson, Sigrid Holmquist, Filip Zackrisson, Keld Möller, Dan Rasmusson, Veronica Almroth, Erik Liungman, Thomas Carlsson, Göran Malmestedt, Hans Ödahl, Johan Persson, Robin Hjertqvist, Silviu Vasilescu, Per Sefastsson, Maria Lendi, Felix Mattsson, Per Henningsson, Martina Hallström, Conny Brännberg, Gustav Olsson, Patrik Nyström, Pawel Grunneholm, Leia Nordin, Ali Abadi, Heidar Kadkhoda, Mathias Bengtsson, Ulrik Karlsson, Thomas Johansson, Mikael Hansson, Anders Smedberg, Hugo Hobring, Johan Ask, Peter Ottosson, Leon Manus, Patrick Sackner Christensen, Bernt Granbacke, Jörgen Müllersdorf, Håkan Hermansson, Sven Wingbro, Benjamin Vonjahf, Stephen Jerand, Peter Haataja, Tim Sundblad, Lena Strutzenblad, Danijel Tomic, Jörgen Edsvik, Alekzander Karlsson, Andreas Kuoppa, Sarkis Khatchadourian, Dennis Tengbring, Niels Paarup-Petersen, Owe Fröjd, Nora Karlsson, Peder Bokenhielm, Rickard Johansson, Raymond Pettersson, Johan Willmer, Ghulam Stanikzai, Patrik Jakobsson, Gert-Åke Rosqvist, Emily Kock, Kjell Albertsson, Peter Wennerberg, Christian Mårtensson, Andreas Lanker, Lars Danielsson, Lennart Sjöberg, Katarina Pålman, Farbod Faridi, Madeleine Norman, Jan Emanuel, Eric Lundvall, Agneta Nyvall, Gunnar Brundin, Monica Lundin, Linus Adolfsson, Johannes Axelsson, Torbjörn Sassersson, Lac Luu, Erik-Olof Magnusson, Agustin Serra, Maria Eliasson, Barbara Brädefors, Jessica Polfjärd, Hans Lifsten, Carl-Gustav Hedenby, Najibullah Newzadi, Rodrigo Arce, Tobias Böttern, Vide Geiger, Ilona Szatmári Waldau, Martin Marmgren, Fredrik Wallén, Sean Megherbi, Isak Utsi, Anna Björkman, Tommy Josefsson, Sebastian Kauppinen, Stefan Brolin, Jarl Frithiof, Mattias Bolakhrif, Jim Ollila, Lisa Johansson Nåbo, Rickard Karlsson, Ezio Mannanici, Tomas Edström, Daniel Mahouk, Paula Dahlberg, Helene Idbohrn, Anders Bergmark, Bertil Funck, Niklas Sarri, Petrus Barjakob, James Brocka, Johnny Mårtensson, Larissa Vickman, Oliver Näsström, Denice Westerberg, E Svithiodsdottir, Göran Tysklind, Pär Löfstrand, Peter Axelsson, Rickard Åberg, Linus Lindvall, Stefan Oskarsson, Johan Sanfridsson, Smilla Ubbe, Axel Karlsson, Ove Hellström, Lennart Tonell, Henrik Blind, David Westsson, Alucard Karlsson, Conrad Semkov, Philip Sandberg, Daniel Strandlund, Karolina Wallström, Joakim Malmberg, Felix Nilsson, Martin Ängeby, Jonas Alexandersson, Mats Selander, Dennis Knuutila Salomäki, Annette Linander, Mattias From, Adam Stigemyr, Gunnil Winther, Mikael Magnusson, Eric Ericsson, Kjell-Arne Ottosson, Max Moritz, Joakim Byström, Ilan De Basso, EwyMaria Berglund, Olof Hansson, Jonathan Jönsson, Harald Lagerstedt, Jonny Von Rainals, Arwin Sohrabi, Amie Kronblad, Anders Stangl Holmgren, Elisabeth Kihlström, Mattias Ruz Tallqvist, Andreas Åkerman, Joakim Hübbe, Mario Nikolic, Tomas Håkanson, Stefan Gehander, Joel Nordkvist, Magdalena Eriksson, Tobias Abrahamsson, Martin Tairi, Rasha Khartabil, Evin Incir, Mats Larsson, Nicklas Andersson, Bilen Önder, Elisabeth Tegelaar-Petersson, Joakim Köhler, Markus Lindgren, Fredrik Brange, Jakob Olofsgård, Robin Zetterström, Lennart Bild, Michaela Ögren, Marcus Cronberg, Patrik Renfors, Björk Li, Krister Pounu, Heinz Sjögren, Jonathan Törnstrand, Åsa Coenraads, Johan Eliasson, Christian Eriksson, Jilla Avonti, Elias Atie, Daniel Ali, Jadranka Jovicic, Larissa Vickman, Oliver Näsström, Denice Westerberg, E Svithiodsdottir, Göran Tysklind, Pär Löfstrand, Peter Axelsson, Rickard Åberg, Linus Lindvall, Stefan Oskarsson, Johan Sanfridsson, Smilla Ubbe, Axel Karlsson, Ove Hellström, Lennart Tonell, Henrik Blind, David Westsson, Alucard Karlsson, Conrad Semkov, Philip Sandberg, Daniel Strandlund, Karolina Wallström, Joakim Malmberg, Felix Nilsson, Martin Ängeby, Jonas Alexandersson, Mats Selander, Dennis Knuutila Salomäki, Annette Linander, Mattias From, Adam Stigemyr, Gunnil Winther, Mikael Magnusson, Eric Ericsson, Kjell-Arne Ottosson, Max Moritz, Joakim Byström, Ilan De Basso, EwyMaria Berglund, Olof Hansson, Jonathan Jönsson, Harald Lagerstedt, Jonny Von Rainals, Arwin Sohrabi, Amie Kronblad, Anders Stangl Holmgren, Elisabeth Kihlström, Mattias Ruz Tallqvist, Andreas Åkerman, Joakim Hübbe, Mario Nikolic, Tomas Håkanson, Stefan Gehander, Joel Nordkvist, Magdalena Eriksson, Tobias Abrahamsson, Martin Tairi, Rasha Khartabil, Evin Incir, Mats Larsson, Nicklas Andersson, Bilen Önder, Elisabeth Tegelaar-Petersson, Joakim Köhler, Markus Lindgren, Fredrik Brange, Jakob Olofsgård, Robin Zetterström, Lennart Bild, Michaela Ögren, Marcus Cronberg, Patrik Renfors, Björk Li, Krister Pounu, Heinz Sjögren, Jonathan Törnstrand, Åsa Coenraads, Johan Eliasson, Christian Eriksson, Jilla Avonti, Elias Atie, Daniel Ali, Jadranka Jovicic, Per-Ola Nilsson, Tomas Brandberg, Rebecca Jonsson, Rashid Farivar, Peter Weihs Eriksson, Caroline Nordengrip, Hans Ljungberg, Valat Kaplan, Julie Tran, Roger Haddad, Heléne Fritzon, Hans Simonen, Roland Thorell, Sven Sidén, Stefan Wallqvist, Henrik Andersson, Katja Ollila, Maria Garmer, Magnus Samuelsson, Björn Simonsson, Morgan Pettersson, Diana Ghafour, Peter Sundell, Kent Marjamäki, Thomas Brolin, Lars Borgström, Johan Örjes, Jonathan Wadström, Emma Nohrén, Peter Rainé, Gustav Markström, Andreas Ahlqvist, M S A Hansson-Blessfield, Marianne Hennel, Tomas Lagerqvist, Kevin Mendez Thai, Karl Elfman, Christina Rosén, Patrik Pettersson, Magnus Johansson, Emma Fastesson Lindgren, Elisabeth Peterson, Christer Jonsson, Sören Fernström, Sebastian Hedberg, Steve Svensson, Rufus Rune, Svante Strokirk, Birgitta Sacrédeus, Joel Grimborg, Therese Elg, Kristofer Bergman, Ove Viktorsson, Pekka Ronkainen, Niklas Köhler, Ronny Krusell, Anders Strandberg, Peter Asp Vilén, Nake Tufekciev, Mike Morris, Amel Olevic, Kjell Johannesson, Ronny Karlsson, Oscar Strömbäck, Theo Eriksson, Jeff Cajfeldt, Sofia Jerneck, Daniel Wall, Richard Orange, Nické Eriksson, Kjell Olofsson, Anthony Ntumba, Gun-Britt Westman, Daniel Strandh, Dan-Aria Sucuri, Joachim Bergenstråhle, Lennart Andersson, Elias Abacioglu, Adam Arnesson, Tony Meshko, Peter Söderlund, Eva Le Moine, Robert Zengovski, Benke Heed, Karin Thomasson, Sara Nylund, Viktoria Sköld, Tommy Sköld, Poya Ashna, Nicklas Jansson, Toya Andersson, Michael Dahlqvist, Kristoffer Larsson, Lars Rosenberg, Ella Bohlin, Fredrik Karlsson, Mattias Larsson, Marco Tello, Lars Nilsson, Elof Ängdahl, Veronica Kerr, Amir Rashid, Patrik Paloranta, Kjell Gyllsten, Hermineh Hourdad, Billy Nilsson, Abdulkadir Suleyman, Gunilla Augustin, Skage Glöersen, Birgitta Södertun, Carin Carlsson, Carri Ginter Wikström, Bengt-Arne Landgren, Lars Gjestland, Oskar Kinding, Christopher Pike, Mats Willers, Calle Petersson, Tove Pehrsson, Hugo Peterson, Fredrik Trygg, Roger Ivargren, Samuel Nordangård, Arne Johansson, Patrik Jansson, Fredrik Sjödin, Anna Isaksson, Emelie Rödin, Tajma Sisic, Sara Ivansson, Sivert Fritz, Jenny Håkansson, Aldo Colliander, Jan Löfgren, Fredrik Berge, Isak Nygren, Jenny Lundström, Bengt-Olov Söderkvist, Milan Ismailovic, Filip Mannerfelt, Jerry Scherwall, Alice Landerholm, Panos Alepliotis, Sydney Ankers, Emil Estebanez, Jonas Strid, Sophia Keivanlo, Anders Bergström, Pehr Granfalk, Willy Neumann, Håkan Lundqvist, Mattias Durefelt, Ali Alamiri, Stefan Johansson, Djimon Salovaara, Matz Dunåker, Tomas Amlöv, Jimmy Hernefeldt, Fawziyeh Qasmiyeh, Hans Backman, Andreas Pettersson, Marina Weilguni, Sandra Bizzozero, Yngve Malmquist, Lennart Matikainen, Mikael Berggren, Amar Kadenic, Willhelm Sundman, Bengt Holmgren, Andreas Fredin, Marie Lodenborg, Tapani Seurujärvi, Mats Törnqvist, Anders Johansson, Konstantin Svan, Jessica Gustafsson, Christoffer Rudnik, Parham Sondosi, Tomas Lundberg, Jimmy Sjölin, Louise Åsenfors, Anna Ekman, Ylva Mozis, Tordh Angshult, Emil Gustafsson, Lennart Nilsson, Tommy Deogan, Jakob Sinclair, Jörn Wik, Ilona Svensson, Erfan Kakahani, Tomas Selin, Lena Malmberg, Benkt Bergstad, Tobias Holmberg, Kent Faxnäs, Ruslan Bykov, Martin Shaje, Erik Steen, Kian Anderson, Mats Ginning, Martin Johansson, Emil Roininen, Arin Karapet, Mats Green, Mikael Vigvinter, Tommy Linnarsson, Carsten Jensen, Svante Linusson, Hadar Cars, Gunilla Andersson, Jenny Drugge, Marianne Börje, Mattias Sköldberg, Martin Hellqvist, Pernilla Axelsson, Björn Arvidsson, Dick Jonefelt, Erik Jensen, Artur Käll, Nebojsa Stanic, Jasmin Holm, Camilla Mårtensen, Siri Hasting, Ida Skogström, Caroline Holm Waller, Mika Ruuska, Teodor Burén, John Sjögren, Jimmy Gustafsson, Henrik Thomas, Thomas Gustafsson, Daniel Karlsson, Mikael Simm, Niklas Lindberg, Beatrice Timgren, John Svedberg, Charlie Weimers, Dan Bergström, Luis Lineo, Elin Nordvall, Jan-Olof Westerlund, Jonas Wickström Svartlok, Elisabeth Ogenblad, Louise Grabo, Caroline Kassem, Anu Majkvist, Lars Engelbrektsson, Gunnar Lundström, Hanna Gedin, Aida Badeli, David Säll, Tommy Perchun, Erik Aspling, Felix Österberg, Kim Mirza, Mattias Frick, Nina Larsson, Stefan Byrstedt, Alberto Chavez Perez, Robert Holstensson Baran Gül, Peter Malmström, Joakim Elisson, Sarah Kullgren, Dennis Stedman, Nima Khaki, Sébastian Magnusson, Stefan Grevle, Erik Evestam, André Juthe, Patrik Jönsson, Agneta Grange, Ella Kardemark, Jacob Lagercrantz, Robert Lundkvist, Ninos Chamun, Carin Ekstrand, Anna Ekberg, Leo Labon, Boris Jernskiegg, Jan Pålsson, Tobias Björk, Erik Weiman, Benny Borgh, Sofia Bryngelsson, Tania Bengtsson, Tommy Lindström, Benny Larsson, Benny Strand, Arba Kokalari, Rickard Wall, Thomas Pettersson, Fredrik Holmgren, Åke Dejemo, Mikael Bäckström, Torgny Darvelid, Malin Högrell, Sven Valerio, Robert Meyer, Arsin Paktan, Staffan Hällberg, Elvira Löwenadler, Sören Amiltoft, Fredrik Gustafsson, Christoffer Cederholm, Umihana Kasumovic, Gunnar Ekholm, Lars Engerblom, Joakim Westlund, Björn Midböe, Mikael Jansson, Andreas Alseryd, Fredric Wallqvist, Pernilla Hagman, Elias Westerlind, Daniel Durgaj, Lise-Lotte Jönsson, Margareta Svensson, Ulf Ström, Sara Hjalmarsson, Marika Itkonen, Carin Lidman, Anne Casparsson, Elie Eid, Gunilla Hellberg, Michael Wiener, Eva Edwardsson, Carl Wijk, Linus Jakobsson, Alice Måwe, Kim Alfredsson, Jean Irakiza, Ulf Björk, Mehdi Fadirouz, Simona Mohamsson, Abdulalim Alkatea, Max Karlsson, Melker Bäckman, Dogan Erdal, Jonas Tjäder, Alicia Dedorson, Baris Tok, Arvid Hedman, Dick Erixon, Sven Nordh, Mikael Oscarsson, Ronja Kullinger, Michal Tomaszuk, Mirko Pansera, David Lorentzon, Lisa Missing, Ivan Petrina, Trotte Ramsin, Niclas Sunding, Samir Krdzic, John Hoffbrink, Pia Rundkvist, Pekka Heinonen, Carina Helland, Johan Ludvigsson, Christian Belfrage, Helena Liedholm, Catherine Tynes Kjellbergh, Johanna Wyckman, Malin Höglund, Fredrik Saweståhl, Roland Jonsson, Hans Karlsson, Jesper Lindholm, Martin Stensö, Angelica Lundberg, Carl Ottinger, Leif Andersson, Oscar Svensson, Roland Utbult, Stefan Aninoiu, Marie Sandberg, Jessica Nilsson, Marcus Löf Hällström, Alexander Löf, Jenny Sellsve, Mickael Gunnarsson, Emma Sjödin, Jim Floxe, Henrik Nilsson Bokor, Ali Kader, Per Eriksson, Zoltan Paska, Kristina Eriksson, Richard Olsson, Alf Thelin, Annika Carlsson-Kanyama, Stefan Davidovic, Lars Anders Espert, Peter Czarnecki Dixinger, Zee Vieira, Musie Minas, Leshaw Khalid, Emilio Mattsson, Jörgen Bender, Roine Larsson, Philip Eriksson, Jon Holmgren, Staffan Engblom, Patrik Brunell, Stefan Torssell, Lars Lundberg, André Dogaru, Martin Josefsson, Lars Dekan, Alexan Ishak, Daniel Beckman, Else Angeldorff, Mattias Bjärnemalm, Tamara Zegnal, Stefan Sarmes, Annika Carp, Sayed Mosawi, Josefine Krantz, Marcel Marttila, Omid Kohzadi Mirhasari, Roger Harrysson, Jan Ivarsson, Alice Kuhnke, Gunilla Wigertz, Pontus Sporrenhjelm, Maya Arfvidson, Lena Stark, Janine O'Keeffe, Mikael Gustavsson, Mårten Gulin, Kjell Andersson, Mätta Ivarsson, Erik Berg, David Fredin, Helen Wahlgren, Fredrik Ek, Berit Thomsen, Karl Robbjens, Leif Danielsson, Camilla Berg, Charbel Rizk, Karl Brodd, Tomas Lindbom, Daniel Madsen, Knapp Thyr, Siv Malm, Tony Sandell, Sofia Jarl, Carl-Johan Norling, Tony Lövgren, Mats Hedenby, Jimmy Ottosson, Glenn Berggård, Emanuel Nygren, Christian Korte, Robert Hult, Alen Ibrahimovic, Elsie Gisslegård, Bengt-Uno Andersson

Hashtags

#Europeiskavalet, #euval, #EUvalet2024, #Europeiskaparlamentet, #AnvändDinRöst, #EURöstar, #europeiskaunionen, #AnvändDinRöst

Meta works diligently and utilizes a variety of quality assurance measures to improve the accuracy, quality, and reliability of the data it shares for research purposes. However, given the volume of data released and the imperfection of any quality assurance process, it is possible that inaccuracies may persist. By accessing this data and metrics, individuals acknowledge that there may be some nonconformities, defects, or errors. Meta does not warrant that the data will meet all needs or expectations, that its use will be uninterrupted, or that nonconformities, defects, or errors can or will be corrected.

Did this answer your question?